Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/alimenta/public_html/backoffice/descargar.php:6) in /home/alimenta/public_html/backoffice/descargar.php on line 24

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/alimenta/public_html/backoffice/descargar.php:6) in /home/alimenta/public_html/backoffice/descargar.php on line 25
id Colegio Curso Nombre Alumno
1 Academia de Iquique 2° Basico Sayen Millaray Castro Muñoz
2 Aconcagua 1° Basico Gabriela
3 Aconcagua 1° Basico Vicente Nuñez
4 Aconcagua 1° Basico Catalina Madonal
5 Aconcagua 1° Basico Millaray Polanco
6 Aconcagua 1° Basico Tomás Erire
7 Aconcagua 1° Basico Antonia Zorzano
8 Aconcagua 1° Basico Edher Olidares
9 Aconcagua 1° Basico Abigail Navarrete
10 Aconcagua 1° Basico Alexander Rodriguez
11 Aconcagua 1° Basico Constanza Cid
12 Aconcagua 2° Basico Bastian Bravo
13 Aconcagua 2° Basico Catalina Aniñir
14 Aconcagua 2° Basico Camila Andrade
15 Aconcagua 2° Basico Julio Tol
16 Aconcagua 2° Basico Benjamin Navarro
17 Aconcagua 2° Basico Catalina Cortez
18 Aconcagua 2° Basico Joel Retamal
19 Aconcagua 2° Basico Jeremy Fonseca
20 Aconcagua 2° Basico Safka Aguirre
21 Aconcagua 2° Basico Alexander Navarro
22 Aconcagua 2° Basico Evelyn Olivares
23 Aconcagua 2° Basico Antonia Belen Abayay Coloma
24 Aconcagua 2° Basico Javiera Inostroza
25 Aconcagua 2° Basico Claudio Andres
26 Aconcagua 2° Basico Tahis Alondra
27 Aconcagua 2° Basico Nicolas Paredes
28 Aconcagua 2° Basico Francisco Jose Ferrada Palasio
29 Aconcagua 4° Basico Odalys Noriega Navarrete
30 Aconcagua 4° Basico Ricardo Ignacio Salgado Garrido
31 Aconcagua 4° Basico Fernanda Alanis Cifuentes Rosas
32 Aconcagua 4° Basico Natalia Urrutia
33 Aconcagua 4° Basico Vicente Tomas Zorzano Díaz
34 Aconcagua 1° Basico Cristina
35 Aconcagua 4° Basico Pablo Paredes
36 Aconcagua 4° Basico Valentina Bustos
37 Aconcagua 4° Basico Rodrigo Nicolas Mora
38 Aconcagua 4° Basico Daniel Pereíro
39 Aconcagua 4° Basico Mario Navarrete Fernandez
40 Aconcagua 4° Basico Daniel Lorca
41 Aconcagua 4° Basico Katherine Valeria Mardone González
42 Aconcagua 4° Basico Ronaldo Paillalef Maldonado P
43 Aconcagua 4° Basico Constanza Alejandra Marinao Trafipan
44 Aconcagua 4° Basico Yamille Zaraid Jadur Quijada
45 Aconcagua 4° Basico Martin Alejandro Muñoz Gutierrez
46 Aconcagua 4° Basico Yesenia Rodrigues
47 Aconcagua 4° Basico Martina Belen Escobar Caballero
48 Aldea SOS Bulnes de Bulnes 2° Basico Jazmín Sandoval Hernández
49 Aldea SOS Bulnes de Bulnes 3° Basico Anita Sandoval H
50 Aldea SOS Bulnes de Bulnes 3° Basico Anthony Esteban Velasquez Suazo
51 Aldea SOS Bulnes de Bulnes 3° Basico Luz Esperanza Lagos Tordecilla
52 Aldea SOS Bulnes de Bulnes 4° Basico Flavio Vinet Riquelme
53 Aldea SOS Bulnes de Bulnes 4° Basico Luis Jefferson Franco Tello
54 Aldea SOS Bulnes de Bulnes 4° Basico Dayana Sepulveda
55 Aldea SOS Bulnes de Bulnes 5° Basico Alejandra Belen Zurita Andrade
56 Aldea SOS Bulnes de Bulnes 5° Basico Escarlet Franchesca Garrido Pizarro
57 Aldea SOS Bulnes de Bulnes 5° Basico Patricio Vinet Riquelme
58 Aldea SOS Chiloé. Ancud 3° Basico Yeremy Alexander Vargas Sierpe
59 Aldea SOS Chiloé. Ancud 3° Basico Cristian Fabian Huschel
60 Aldea SOS Chiloé. Ancud 4° Basico Francesca Tamara Haro Mancul
61 Aldea SOS Chiloé. Ancud 5° Basico Mariám Edit González Relmocoy
62 Aldea SOS Chiloé. Ancud 5° Basico Gonzalo Felipe Díaz Vera
63 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Julisa Chamorro Gajardo
64 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Sebastián Ignacio Asencio Vasques
65 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico María de la Cruz Chamorro Gajardo
66 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Jose Feliciano Wall Cerna
67 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Herman Mauricio Montaña Palavecino
68 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Belén Estephania Carrasco Zapata
69 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Lucas Matías Navarro Ruiz
70 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Bruno Ignacio Astete Camposano
71 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Carla Andrea Bastias Suazo
72 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Bernarda del Carmen Cerna Wall
73 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Tamara Romane Ulloa Echeverria
74 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Natacha Antonella Montaña Palabacino
75 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Pablo Quiloqueo Antileo
76 Aldea SOS Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Sigrid Natacha Soto Troncoso
77 Aldea SOS Coyanco de Quillón 1° Basico Julio Gabriel Castillo Valverde
78 Aldea SOS Coyanco de Quillón 3° Basico Ana Castillo Valverde
79 Aldea SOS Coyanco de Quillón 3° Basico Juan José Colihuechun Villalobos
80 Aldea SOS Coyanco de Quillón 3° Basico Juan José Coliguachun
81 Aldea SOS Coyanco de Quillón 4° Basico Victor Cifuentes Loyola
82 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 1° Basico Francisca Andrea Muñoz Weber
83 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 1° Basico Rosa Ester Cayul Nahueque
84 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 2° Basico Jochuars Alberto Castro Beltran
85 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 2° Basico Maximiliano Avíla Aragon
86 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 2° Basico Daroch Arnoldo Fernandez Ramírez
87 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 2° Basico Lucila Julia Millanao Millanao
88 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 3° Basico Betzabe del Pilar Pardo Salas
89 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 3° Basico Fernanda Javiera Toledo Gacitúa
90 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 3° Basico Jade Frei
91 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 4° Basico Isabel del Carmen Cayul Nahuequeo
92 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 4° Basico Daniel Alexander Jara Echeverria
93 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 4° Basico Angélica Constanza Mora Olivarez
94 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 4° Basico Alejandro Sebastián Huenchullán Alberto
95 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 4° Basico Oscar Castillo
96 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 5° Basico Millaray Avila
97 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 5° Basico Bastián Palma
98 Aldea SOS Malleco de Angol 5° Basico Paulina del Pilar Jara Echeverría
99 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Mayckol Ignacio Arenas Aguirre
100 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Camila Andrea Choque Chavez
101 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Bryan Andres Muñoz Morales
102 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Paula Noelia Andrea Acuña Canales
103 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 5° Basico Ruth Karina Torres Angulo
104 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 5° Basico Milenka Thaina Codocedo Vicuña
105 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 5° Basico Anais Belén Medina Pincheira
106 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 1° Basico Jonh Robert Martinez
107 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 5° Basico Manuel Jesús Pulgar Vargas
108 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 1° Basico Gonzalo Eudys Amaru Flores
109 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 1° Basico Mery-Ann Pizarro C
110 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 5° Basico Sheely Bricela Cruz Vilca
111 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 5° Basico Savka Guzman
112 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 1° Basico Jhoselin Alejandra Yucra
113 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 5° Basico Lisbeth del Rosario Chinchay Rivera
114 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 1° Basico Yamilet Constanza Hinojosa Huichi
115 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 5° Basico Gladys Macarena Portilla Rivera
116 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Anaís Santa Cruz C
117 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Javier Elías Palape Torrico
118 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Millaray Toro Cortés
119 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Sebastián Gallardo V
120 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Genesis Mella Martínez
121 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Pablo Luis Millacura Vásquez
122 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Cristóbal Gabriel Miranda Vinett
123 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Gerardo Challapa
124 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Matías Rojas S
125 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Hans Fernández
126 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Jenifer Zelada Rodriguez
127 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Carla Belen Varas Ramos
128 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 2° Basico Noelia Mamani Ayaviri
129 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Daniela Lissette Merida Saldivar
130 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Andrea Carmen Opala Flores
131 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Miriam Quispe
132 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Geraldine Cortés
133 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Polet Sepulveda
134 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Maximiliano Vásquez
135 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Cristopher Aliaga
136 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Antonia Díaz Díaz
137 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Javiera Rivera
138 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Brayan Contreras Marín
139 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Milene Castro
140 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Milovan Codocedo V
141 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Angel Sepulveda
142 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Francisca Katalina Cristobal Rivera
143 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Jason Pizarro
144 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 3° Basico Diego Lagos P Linch
145 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Jhonny Marcos Calizaya Apala
146 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Eminem Orlando
147 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Axel Jesus Zeballos Mamani
148 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Franchesca Polett Millacura Vásquez
149 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Dania Alondra Samira Castro Cayo
150 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Estrella de los Angeles Plaza Bermudez
151 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Paulina Alejandra Alvarez Ayala
152 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Brayan Carlos Meza Esquivel
153 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Sebastián Fritis
154 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Millarhar Francisca Zamora Valencia
155 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Claudia Ignacia Espinoza Espinoza
156 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Jorge Rojas
157 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Jeremias Bermudez
158 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Melissa Tocas
159 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Skarleth Carolina Bustillos N
160 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Janela Rosales Salas
161 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Elisabet Genesis Andrea Parra Díaz
162 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Clarisa Cayo
163 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Alan Geraldo
164 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Flabina Caren Nina Choque
165 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Paula Martínez
166 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Axel Bryan Quiroga Troncoso
167 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Daniska Alejandra Aguilera Díaz
168 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Anghel Popayan Escobal
169 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Enrique Juvenal Ramirez Huamán
170 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Eduardo Ignacio Tirado Cortés
171 Almirante Patricio Lynch de Iquique 4° Basico Daniela Massiel Campusano Pacheco
172 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 2° Basico Fabian Godoy Ruíz
173 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 2° Basico Yanis Barrientos
174 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 3° Basico Macarena Contreras
175 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 3° Basico Ross Sharon González Medina
176 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 3° Basico Bárbara Catalina Sandoval
177 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 3° Basico Bryan Estrada
178 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 3° Basico Francisco Belmar Bello
179 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 3° Basico Katalina Antonia Millanao Aedo
180 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 3° Basico NN
181 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 3° Basico Pia Katalina Bustos Peña
182 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 3° Basico Matias Ramirez
183 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 3° Basico Jordan Eduardo Olivare Carrasco
184 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 3° Basico Marcelo Ulloa M
185 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 4° Basico Constanza Belén Cossio Silva
186 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 4° Basico Renata Isidora Martinez Millalonco
187 Alonso de Ercilla de Concepción 4° Basico Cristopher Hernan Pinto Escalona
188 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Thiaren Belén Cofré Rodríguez
189 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Gabriel Estefan Gutiérrez
190 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Scarleth Guerrero
191 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Nicole Monserrat Cornejo González
192 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Catalina Gajardo
193 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Cristopher Rojas
194 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Javiera Lissette Villaseca Aguilar
195 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Leslie Belén Covarrubias Ramírez
196 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Noelia Carolina Rivas Arias
197 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Gabriel Brallan Cerna Llañes
198 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Anaís Rivas Vidal
199 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Ivan Jimenez
200 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Líhan González
201 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Ivette Escudero
202 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Gabriela Berrios
203 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Ariel Alejandro Hernández Rodríguez
204 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Matías Alonso Zúñiga Vera
205 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Leandro Saúl Brito Veas
206 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Franco Gil
207 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Dafne Ailyn Vergara Gutiérrez
208 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Dayana Bascour
209 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Ana Galdames
210 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Natán Japon Apablaza
211 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Tamara Antinao Gomez
212 América de Valparaíso 3° Basico Brenda Caceres
213 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Esteban Andrés Molina Navarro
214 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Natalia Veronica Pinto Carcamo
215 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Maximo Quintana Ponce
216 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Nissi Catalina Rojas Mochiorana
217 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Francisco Gajardo
218 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Felipe Ignacio Miranda Tamayo
219 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Javiera Santis
220 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Misael Genaro Plaza Bobadilla
221 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Francisca Donoso
222 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Maikol Nuñez Torres
223 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Javier Vera Ibañez
224 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico María Belén Verdugo Portilla
225 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Keyla Abayay
226 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Karolynnie Fernanda Estay Flores
227 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Valery Constanza Rivera Palacios
228 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Bayron Reyreblanque Quiros
229 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Stefano Martínongelî
230 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Bárbara Micaela Guerra Rojas
231 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico María Ignacia Fernandez Yañez
232 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Yamilett Xiomara Rozas Herrera
233 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Dafne Saez Saavedra
234 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Millaray Salazar Espinoza
235 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Cristopher Gallardo
236 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Yasmín Abarca Zarate
237 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Aylin Acosta Tapia
238 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Herbert Eugenio Ponce Wagengknecht
239 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Coré Cristal Garate Aranda
240 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Esteban José Ruiz Arrate
241 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Massiel Stefany Urriola Zuñiga
242 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Eduardo Esteban Figueroa Carcamo
243 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Katherin Bulnes Luttges
244 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Yamile Ahumada
245 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Paz Belén Ahumada Alvayay
246 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Javiera Constanza Hermosilla
247 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Abigail Carreño
248 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Antonia Alejandra Diaz Urbina
249 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Ingela Ruiz Duran
250 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Vivian Dayana Fernandez Bascour
251 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Camila Tirado
252 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Sebastián Vergara
253 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Nallely Andrea Ugarte Olivares
254 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Maikel González Fernández
255 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Gabriel Israel Osorio Cofre
256 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Dylan Vasquez
257 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Nicole Dayana Silva Mondaca
258 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Lucero Gil Figueroa
259 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Martín Alejandro Jesús Donoso Figueroa
260 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Dafne Yamilett Vera Montenegro
261 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Francisca Morales Castro
262 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Vicent Muñoz López
263 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Misael Contreras
264 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Franco Silva
265 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Bayron Dilan Diaz Camerati
266 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Neymy Ruiz Durán
267 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Daniela Ramos
268 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Eduardo David Jara Valladares
269 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Abraham Moises Gatillon Aguallo
270 América de Valparaíso 4° Basico Kimberly Andrea Aguilera Tapia
271 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico Matías Hidalgo Tobar
272 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico Roxana Eliana Barrera Galaz
273 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico Ariana Estrella Salinas Armijo
274 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico Pamela Quilapan Vidal
275 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico Javiera Constanza Moraga Miranda
276 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico Madelaine Jara
277 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico Darlyn Valentina Aquebeque Llantén
278 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico Constanza Nicol Quevedo Muñoz
279 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico Genesis Yasxaret Guerra Rojas
280 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico José Luis Araya Tatti
281 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico Elizabeth Belén Bolbarán
282 América de Valparaíso 5° Basico Pablo Ponce Contrera
283 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Scarleth Angelina Belén Manzanares Díaz
284 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Cristián Patricio Martínez González
285 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico David Jordan Díaz Saavedra
286 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Felipe Antonio Godoy Huerta
287 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Richard Andrés Basoalto Olivares
288 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Mauro Bastian Villalobos Saavedra
289 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Jean Carlos Escrich González
290 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Yoseph Axel Omar Díaz Rojas
291 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Francisco Benjamin Elgueta Plaza
292 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico David Alejandro González del Valle
293 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Jose Patricio Álamos Rodríguez
294 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Mariel Ignacia Cortés Alvarez
295 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Ignacio Tomas Enrique Contreras González
296 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Jadde Arleth Aguilera
297 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Moira Belén Aguila Arancibia
298 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Xavier Bordones
299 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Francisco Andrés Barraza Santander
300 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Krishna Valentina Antonela Rojo Roco
301 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Cristobal Nahuel Godoy Egaña
302 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Yuritza Danae Jopia Morales
303 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Julio Armando Gallardo Villarroel
304 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Francisca Paullete Lobos Mora
305 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Debora Sofia Guamán Llanos
306 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Valentina Belen Vergara Torres
307 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Yuliana Anais Cisternas Araya
308 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Patricio Antonio Barraza Santander
309 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Valeka Isidora Pereira Racho
310 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Barbara Vergara Morales
311 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Diego Benjamin Bravo Escobedo
312 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Dalia Alicia Aguirre Valolivia
313 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Ronald Julu Pinto
314 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Agatha Valdivia Curten
315 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Allison Javiera Fabrega Alfaro
316 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Martina Illanes G
317 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Benjamin Alberto Salinas Astudillo
318 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Florencia Zamar González Rodríguez
319 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Darlen Rojas
320 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Kathyara Antonia Rojas Tapia
321 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Yeri Manuel Vergara Peralta
322 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Héctor Javier Bautista Araya
323 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Yuliana Monzon Vega
324 Americano de La Serena 1° Basico Edson Joel Rojas Diaz
325 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Kiara Cortes Rivera
326 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Kiara Torres Monserrat Delguado
327 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Benjamin Zalamilla
328 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Ignacio Castillo
329 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Vicente Veliz
330 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Brayan Tirado
331 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Yoseph Rodrigo Chepillo Carcamo
332 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Yuliana Carrasco
333 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Luis León
334 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Benjamin Marambio
335 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Maura Viera Diaz
336 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Vicente Castillo
337 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico María Castillo
338 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Cristián Ardiles
339 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Luciano Cortes Vega
340 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Bastián Piñones
341 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Valentina Marilican
342 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Anthony Araya
343 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Monserrat Oyanadel
344 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Fernanda Guerrero
345 Americano de La Serena 2° Basico Giuliana Diaz
346 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Camila Antonia Acuña Santana
347 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Alan Sebastian Pizarro Alvarado
348 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Benjamin Ignacio Godoy
349 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Darlin Alondra Huerta Muñoz
350 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico José Miguel Andrés Muñoz Huidobro
351 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Monserrat Vivanco Alejandra Zepeda
352 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Kiara Belén Carvajal Lazo
353 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Alex Renato Abarca
354 Americano de La Serena 3° Basico Nataly Krichna Alvarez Cerda
355 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Achly Dayan Cortes Fredes
356 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Cristóbal Miranda
357 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Lucas Veliz
358 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Ignacio Javier Briceño Fernández
359 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Anaica Araya
360 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Yaretza Acuña
361 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Juliana Ayline Olivares Pizarro
362 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Javiera Izquierdo
363 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Bastian Venegas
364 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Anas Valentina López Rivera
365 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Ashley Genesis Vera Soto
366 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Jonathan Cortes Piña
367 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Jhosstin Ricardo Valera Sierra
368 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Abigail María Noemí Carvajal González
369 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Nicolás Contreras
370 Americano de La Serena 4° Basico Daniel Godoy
371 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Francisca Antonia del Carmen Diaz Ramírez
372 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Solem Elizabet Pinto Lamas
373 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Karina Campos Muñoz
374 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Paula Faviana Vega Pizarro
375 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Karen Sánchez Díaz
376 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Romina Belén Rojas Rojas
377 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Marcelo Orlando Contreras Barraza
378 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Brayan Alberto Díaz Tabilo
379 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Valentina Elizabeth Galleguillos Pardo
380 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Javiera Catalina Espejo Fuentes
381 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Karla Beatriz Carrizo Areyuna
382 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Daniela Andrea Tapia Peña
383 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Jasmirie Andrea González Bustos
384 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico María Fernanda Galleguillos Pardo
385 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Natalia Margarita Ñancupel Ñancupel
386 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Javier Espinosa
387 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Yuliana Guissel Valera Veliz
388 Americano de La Serena 5° Basico Mauricio Eduardo Alvarez Alvarez
389 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Benjamin Esteban Guzman Pujoe
390 Andrés Bello de La Serena 3° Basico Consuelo Belén Díaz Araya
391 Andrés Bello de La Serena 3° Basico Kenneth Mac-vicar Hoffmann
392 Andrés Bello de La Serena 3° Basico Daniela Fernanda Fredes Fuica
393 Andrés Bello de La Serena 3° Basico Antonia Cortes Varas
394 Andrés Bello de La Serena 3° Basico Antonella Bortolotti
395 Andrés Bello de La Serena 3° Basico Paulett Alexandra Lazo Cerda
396 Andrés Bello de La Serena 3° Basico Denis Monserrat Cortés Araya
397 Andrés Bello de La Serena 3° Basico Kaori Fernanda Masuda Rivera
398 Andrés Bello de La Serena 3° Basico David Alejandro Soto Barraza
399 Andrés Bello de La Serena 3° Basico Felipe Patricio Maturana Claveria
400 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Evelyn Nicolle Rojas Díaz
401 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Roy Acuña
402 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Jorge Matias Zepeda Izarrauldez
403 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Felipe Andrés Rivera Morales
404 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Rocío Belén Tapia Campillay
405 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Rocio Belen Aracena Guerrero
406 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Francisca Carolina Rivera Torres
407 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Renato Dubo Rivera
408 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Isidora Almendra Henriquez Gaete
409 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Catalina Alejandra Rojas Callejas
410 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Mahura Rayen Ignacia Egaña Gutiérrez
411 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Gabriel Alonso Maluenda A
412 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Belsabe Emilia Cárdenas Rivera
413 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Kathiuzka Rodríguez Richards
414 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Joselyn Fernanda Montaño Codoceo
415 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Javier Escobar
416 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Pía Loreto Gómez Araya
417 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Tania Ayelen Villalobos Canivilo
418 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Karla Cristina Illane Villalobos
419 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Josefa Amanda Guerrero Bravo
420 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Catalina Paz Belén Tapia Torres
421 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Camila Elizabehtd Ramires Muños
422 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Belén Valdivia Rojas
423 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Yarely Karime Urrutia Trujillo
424 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Mayerly Aguilera Marín
425 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Deyvi Hans Jiménez Ramirez
426 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Catalina Villalobos
427 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Pablo Ignacio Meneses Paz
428 Andrés Bello de La Serena 4° Basico Benjamin Alejandro Paz Pasten
429 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Ana Javiera Pereira Olevares
430 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Javiera Valentina Peralta Rivas
431 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Diego Alexis Pizarro Robles
432 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Ignacio Moncada Zuñiga
433 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Diego Eduardo Oyanadel Chávez
434 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Matias Alexander Espejo González
435 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Anasol Ivania Burgos Calderón
436 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Lukas Vlamidir Rojas Nuñez
437 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Miguel Díaz Silva
438 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Melisa Noemi Lepe Olivares
439 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Camila Anais Torres Pallero
440 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Felipe Sebastián Covarrubias Valdivia
441 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Catalina Aline Vega León
442 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Javiera Constanza Ardiles Lau
443 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Maritza Noemi Cifuentes Tapia
444 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Melissa de los Angeles Arancibia Melendez
445 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Cesar Ignacio Carvajal Romero
446 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico María José Arancibia Lannguibel
447 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Gaspar Leyton Villalobos
448 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Marco Joaquín Zúñiga Millones
449 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Benjamin Santibañez
450 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Valentina Andrea Ibáñez Vega
451 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Javiera Ailine Abrel Aguirre
452 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Gabriela Constanza Araya Rojas
453 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Axel Pérez
454 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Paulina Belen Hernandez Villalobos
455 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Luis Zamora Leyton
456 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Francisco Ignacio Olivares Rivera
457 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Benjamín Alexander Iriarte Marquez
458 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Cristóbal López Díaz
459 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Natalia Andrea Valdivia Rojas
460 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Sebastián Andrés Alfaro Claveria
461 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Javiera Antonia Casanga Pineda
462 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Vicente Andres Carvajal
463 Andrés Bello de La Serena 5° Basico Aileen Francesca Vergara Galvez
464 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Sebastián Ignacio Garriso Godoy
465 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Daniela Antonia Barrios Araya
466 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Sophia Sixtina Veneciano Fernández
467 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Nicolas Andres Olmos Calderón
468 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Javiera Francisca Pinilla López
469 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Valeria Millaray Suarez Vera
470 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Damián Brian G
471 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Valentina Constanza Aracena Astorga
472 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Javiera Eloisa Delgado Jeraldo
473 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Vicente Felipe Rivera Nuñez
474 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Isidora Jesús Carrasco Acevedo
475 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Sofía Espinosa Valentina Gonzalez
476 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Catalina Pilar Garviso Godoy
477 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Juan Francisco Castillo Silva
478 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Constanza Belén Zariego Peña y Lillo
479 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Paula Fernanda Silva Chirino
480 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Yuliana Belén Sanchez Martines
481 Andrés Bello de La Serena 2° Basico Fernanda Lucía Gaete Astorga
482 Anglo Maipu 1° Basico Rayen Elgueta
483 Anglo Maipu 1° Basico Diego Martinez
484 Anglo Maipu 2° Basico Isidora Andrea Canales Fuentes
485 Anglo Maipu 2° Basico Maura Antonia Meza Galvez
486 Anglo Maipu 2° Basico Thiare Lorca
487 Anglo Maipu 2° Basico Pablo Josue Cisternas Muñoz
488 Anglo Maipu 2° Basico Martin Tello
489 Anglo Maipu 2° Basico Yael Marchant
490 Anglo Maipu 2° Basico Franco Sagredo
491 Anglo Maipu 2° Basico Vanessa Solei Calvuen Retamal
492 Anglo Maipu 2° Basico Maite Rubio
493 Anglo Maipu 2° Basico Cecilia Vicencio
494 Anglo Maipu 2° Basico Richard Leal
495 Anglo Maipu 3° Basico Leandro Soto
496 Anglo Maipu 3° Basico Javiera Fernanda Rojas Leiva
497 Anglo Maipu 3° Basico Antonia Diaz
498 Anglo Maipu 3° Basico Rodrigo Aran Lara Parra
499 Anglo Maipu 3° Basico Camila Figueroa
500 Anglo Maipu 3° Basico Carlos Requena
501 Anglo Maipu 3° Basico Martin Duran
502 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Joaquin Muñoz
503 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Nilson Canales
504 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Benjamin Ignacio Moll Muñoz
505 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Vicente Antonio Parra Cortes
506 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Martina Durán
507 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Krishna Molina
508 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Octavio Valdebenito
509 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Cristobal Gómez
510 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Vicente Montenegro
511 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Juan Pablo Serrano Cueto
512 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Fabiana Paz Coronado Hernández
513 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Iván Sagredo
514 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Braulio Armando Diaz Jorquera
515 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Catalina Garay
516 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Martina Belén Delorme Gonzalez
517 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Catalina San Martin
518 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Felipe Alejandro Baeza Vargas
519 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Joaquín Rodriguez
520 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Alvaro Soto
521 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Marcos Andres Robledo Jaurequizar
522 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Marcelo Arenas
523 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Paula Ortega
524 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Benjamín Vicente Urzúa Buendia
525 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Katalina Cuevas
526 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Benjamín Quezada
527 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Luna Rivas
528 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Franco Moya
529 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Jennifer Soledad Mardones Romo
530 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Fernanda Astudillo
531 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Darlyng Pino Berrios
532 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Mauricio Diaz
533 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Sebastian Ignacio Cornejo Ferrada
534 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Antonia Alejandra Millan Bravo
535 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Carola Alejandra Valderrama Véliz
536 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Florencia Ramirez Carrasco
537 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Fabian Andrades
538 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Yamna Millaray Vera Espinoza
539 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Ana Patricia Huichalaf Cabello
540 Anglo Maipu 4° Basico Benjamín Alonso Rivera Lazo
541 Antilhue 3° Basico Manuel Alejandro Morales Valenzuela
542 Antilhue 3° Basico Eva Sofia Veliz Martinez
543 Antilhue 3° Basico Carla Hormazabal
544 Antilhue 3° Basico Francisca Cruz Cerda
545 Antilhue 3° Basico Millaray Vargas Jofre
546 Antilhue 3° Basico Valentina Mella Perez
547 Antilhue 3° Basico Dany Aravena
548 Antilhue 3° Basico Renata del Pilar Flores Gaete
549 Antilhue 3° Basico Camilo Molina Party
550 Antilhue 3° Basico Catalina Ahumada
551 Antilhue 3° Basico Giacomo Paolo Giachetti Diaz
552 Antilhue 3° Basico Sophia Paz Hernandez Mazuela
553 Antilhue 3° Basico Constanza Montserrat Cuevas Beltran
554 Antilhue 3° Basico Antonia Sofía Marín Valenzuela
555 Antilhue 3° Basico Carolina Antonia Hernández Jara
556 Antilhue 3° Basico Mateo Andres Torres Salamanca
557 Antilhue 3° Basico Francisca Sofia Silva Matus
558 Antilhue 3° Basico Ignacio Pascual Corrales Briceño
559 Antilhue 3° Basico Isidora Alena Sanchez Díaz
560 Antilhue 3° Basico Claudio Ignacio Ruben Brown
561 Antilhue 3° Basico Sundari Caelin Matamala Contreras
562 Antilhue 3° Basico Josefa Victoria Santibañez Ramirez
563 Antilhue 3° Basico Aracely Paz Yáñez Veloso
564 Antilhue 3° Basico Sofia Antonia Garroz Olivares
565 Antilhue 3° Basico Isidora Ayala Gutierres
566 Antilhue 3° Basico David Andres Soto Rubio
567 Antilhue 3° Basico Liz Jesus Garrido Lecaros
568 Antilhue 3° Basico Consuelo Ignacia Muñoz Buendia
569 Antilhue 3° Basico Carlos Felipe Cordero Campaña
570 Antilhue 3° Basico Constanza de los Angeles Lyon Fernandez
571 Antilhue 4° Basico Fernanda Antonia Rodriguez Roldán
572 Antilhue 4° Basico Ignacia Paz Romero Lopez
573 Antilhue 4° Basico Barbara Yoana Emilia Cruz Figueroa
574 Antilhue 4° Basico Paz Rocio Almendra Orellana Campos
575 Antilhue 4° Basico Maria Ignacia Cifuentes de la Fuentes
576 Antilhue 4° Basico Belén Antonia Murillo Fernandez
577 Antilhue 4° Basico Vicente Ignacio Ramirez Almonacid
578 Antilhue 4° Basico Sofía Antonia Corvalán Santos
579 Antilhue 4° Basico Bruno Moraga
580 Antilhue 4° Basico Benjamin Andrés Velasquez Torres
581 Antilhue 4° Basico Exequiel Nicolas De La Cuadra
582 Antilhue 4° Basico Catalina de los Angeles Poblete Rojas
583 Antilhue 4° Basico Sofía Castillo Corvalán
584 Antilhue 4° Basico Rayen Adni Monares Quinchavil
585 Antilhue 4° Basico Vicente Arratia Antezano Barrios
586 Antilhue 4° Basico Sebastián Adolfo Díaz González
587 Antilhue 4° Basico Marcela Belén Guerrero Olmedo
588 Antilhue 4° Basico Camila Belen Cocq López
589 Antilhue 4° Basico Amparo Sofia Gómez Campusano
590 Antilhue 4° Basico Benjamin Ignacio Alvarez Campo
591 Antilhue 4° Basico Felipe Ignacio Contreras Nockrolge
592 Antilhue 2° Basico Cristian Osorio Dugo
593 Antilhue 2° Basico Paula Carolina González Selamé
594 Antilhue 2° Basico Valentina Javiera Ochoa Sandoval
595 Antilhue 2° Basico Rosario Claveria
596 Antilhue 2° Basico Francisco Aguilera
597 Antilhue 2° Basico Catalina Acevedo
598 Antilhue 2° Basico Beatriz Barria
599 Antilhue 2° Basico Constanza Isidora Cuevas Bustamante
600 Antilhue 2° Basico Florencia Rodríguez
601 Antilhue 2° Basico Fernanda Paz Ilabaca Rodriguez
602 Antilhue 2° Basico Ignacio Marín
603 Antilhue 2° Basico Catalina Fuentes Ramirez
604 Antilhue 2° Basico Natalia Carolina Barrera Lobo
605 Antilhue 2° Basico Constanza Ramirez P
606 Antilhue 2° Basico Luciano Córdova
607 Antilhue 2° Basico Diego Antonio Delgado Ponce
608 Antilhue 3° Basico Andrés Robert
609 Antilhue 3° Basico Camila Isidora Estay Escalona
610 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico Antonia Alberti
611 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico Martina Van Der Meer Miranda
612 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico Daniela Herrera Ramos
613 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico María Ignacia Salamé
614 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico Florencia Gomila
615 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico Sofía Carrasco
616 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico Claudia Cautín
617 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico Ignacia Van der meer Miranda
618 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico María Belén Azzam Gomez
619 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico Josefina Macho Lean
620 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico Florencia Lira
621 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico Colomba Bertholet Morey
622 Apoquindo Femenino 2° Basico Catalina Posada Salas
623 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico Trinidad Calvert López
624 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico Martina Unghiatti
625 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico Josefa Mantellero
626 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico Francisca Sánchez
627 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico Antonia Vergara Dumay
628 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico María Catalina Ibáñez Orellana
629 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico María Belén Soubiran Riedel
630 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico Macarena Alviña Silva
631 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico Sofía Moya
632 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico Constanza Ugalde
633 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico María José Honour
634 Apoquindo Femenino 3° Basico Rosario Bunster Guzmán
635 Árabe 1° Basico Vicente Abuybres
636 Árabe 1° Basico Diego Misle Sarrás
637 Árabe 1° Basico Marcela Paredes J
638 Árabe 1° Basico Matias Misle Sarrás
639 Árabe 1° Basico Josefa Misle Sarras
640 Árabe 1° Basico Belen Carola Isa Sabaj
641 Árabe 1° Basico Tamin Sarrás
642 Árabe 1° Basico Maximiliano Urbina
643 Árabe 3° Basico Constanza Alamo Carreño
644 Árabe 4° Basico Nur Asaed Rahma
645 Árabe 4° Basico Samar Al-Fahhouri
646 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Alan Fernandez
647 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Benjamin Pasmiño
648 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Belen Castillo
649 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Manuel Vega
650 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Kevin Albial Floz
651 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Javiera González
652 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Luis Perez
653 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Benjamin Luengo
654 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Matías Enrique Panguilef Escobar
655 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Martin Ocampos
656 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Jefferson Sumarí
657 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Catalina Carrasco
658 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Fernanda Gonzalez
659 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Alexander Aravena
660 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Paz Victoria Berrioz
661 Areas Verdes 2° Basico Nayeli Rivas Ossa
662 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Cristina Alcalde Trui Trui
663 Areas Verdes 3° Basico NN
664 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Felipe Alvarado
665 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Yasna Paola Rojas
666 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Daina Linict Quilodran Aleuy
667 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Renata Basaez
668 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Jose Barrera Beltrán
669 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Diego Moreno
670 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Nicole Veatires Aguilera San Martin
671 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Ana Verónica Hormazabal Salgado
672 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Javier Ignacio Ponce Valenzuela
673 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Juan Carlos Sirda
674 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Ana Luisa Alcalde Trui Trui
675 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Marcos Antonio Espinosa Muñoz
676 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Estefanía Paz Burgos Rojas
677 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Milovan Alexis Barra Jara
678 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Maria del Rosario Guzman Candia
679 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Sebastián Enrique Carvacho Zurita
680 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Escarle Carimán
681 Areas Verdes 3° Basico María Jesús Alejandra Palma Díaz
682 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Alvaro Paolo Sorolla Peralta
683 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Javiera Morales Lopez
684 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Marisol Socolla
685 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Diego Alonso Godoy Vasquez
686 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Matias Ramos
687 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Paula Tais Saavedra Carrasco
688 Areas Verdes 3° Basico Benjamin Alonso Rosas Retamal
689 Areas Verdes 4° Basico Isidora Valentina Maureira Rios
690 Areas Verdes 4° Basico Paula Sáez Echeverría
691 Areas Verdes 4° Basico Sygal Carriel Medina
692 Areas Verdes 4° Basico Carla Cavieres
693 Areas Verdes 4° Basico Genesis Belen Freire Opazo
694 Areas Verdes 4° Basico Millaray Almendra Llaulin Pilquil
695 Areas Verdes 4° Basico Tomás Herrera Rojas
696 Areas Verdes 4° Basico Franco Cea Waley
697 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Franco Andrés Vargas Gonzalez
698 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Sergio Eduardo Vasquez Vega
699 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Felipe Andrés Soto Macias
700 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Genesis Sabrina Arellano Arellano
701 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Luciano Andres Villegas Mellado
702 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Gerardo Silva Espinoza
703 Areas Verdes 5° Basico María Ignacia Palma Díaz
704 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Miguel Angel Bravo Caceres
705 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Matías Ignacio Ramírez Nuñez
706 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Axel Jeremy Barra Rivera
707 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Matias Gonzalo Castillo Contreras
708 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Matías Hernan González Riquelme
709 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Tomas Ignacio Urtubia Rojas
710 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Erik Schulz Rodriguez
711 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Jesús Ignacio Saavedra Carrasco
712 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Benjamin Alejandro Diaz Ferrer
713 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Benjamin Daniel Puebla Cisterna
714 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Claudio Humberto Cavieres Bravo
715 Areas Verdes 5° Basico María Ignacia Ferreira Ramirez
716 Areas Verdes 5° Basico David Alexander Quezada Quezada
717 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Camila Javiera Zúñiga Fuentes
718 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Frederik Ignacio Ruiz Gonzalez
719 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Ismael Alejandro Moya Lara
720 Areas Verdes 5° Basico Carlos Eduardo Toledo Punol
721 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Anais Gamboa
722 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Nayur Montenegro
723 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Valentina Danae Mansilla Pérez
724 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Maria Espinoza
725 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Catalina Sepulveda
726 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Jazmina Neira
727 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Daniela Sagredo
728 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Florencia Reveco
729 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Ambar Catalina
730 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Sophia Yenas
731 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Fernanda Bahamondes
732 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Gabriela Anais Uribe Perez
733 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Gabriela Arriagada
734 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Anais Escarlett Gonzalez Toro
735 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Darinca Elizabeth Orrego Baeza
736 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Rose Marie Negrete Bustamante
737 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Catalina Bustos Saez
738 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Maria Fernanda Nuñez Antillanco
739 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Antonia Perez
740 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Alejandra Tranamil
741 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Constaza Marcela Vásquez Martini
742 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Stephanie Andrea Lago Cotal
743 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Barbara Rubio
744 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Tamara Ibarra
745 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Paloma Constanza Valenzuela Fuentes
746 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico María Jose Danty Marchant
747 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Jessica Vanessa Trujillo Ladino
748 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Daniela Valentina Alvarado Carrera
749 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Catalina Almendra Quant Lopez
750 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Daniela Antonia Munita Narváez
751 Arturo Alessandri Palma 5° Basico Katiuska Marchant
752 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Karin Tamara
753 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Sofía Naranajo
754 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Francisca Vanessa Salgado Valdivia
755 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Antonia Cisterna
756 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Florencia Vasquez
757 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Carolina Labra
758 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Hassel Jara Segel
759 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Jimena Rodriguez
760 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Milena Torres
761 Arturo Alessandri Palma 2° Basico Antonia Vallejos
762 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 1° Basico Valentina Yañez
763 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 1° Basico Charlot Anaís Villalobos Trujillo
764 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 1° Basico Nicolás González Villarroel
765 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 1° Basico Bastian Reiher
766 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 1° Basico Catalina Rojas
767 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 1° Basico Nicole Alejandra Arancibia Arancibia
768 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 1° Basico Noelia Collao Veliz
769 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 1° Basico Sofía Fernanda Cordova Fabrega
770 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Nicolás Alejandro González Rojas
771 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Joan Zora
772 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Francisco Javier Peña Collao
773 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Francheska Arquero
774 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Amaranto Olivares
775 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Camila Belen Mondaca M
776 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Patricia González Rivera
777 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Lirayen Riveras
778 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Nicolás Villalobos
779 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Juan Pablo Zaborga Cofré
780 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Fabián Bascur Molina
781 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Matias Segura Leyton
782 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Lukas Contreras
783 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Daniela Andrea Alvarez Sandoval
784 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 2° Basico Jose Luis Rojas Chirino
785 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Jael Zuñiga
786 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Camila Alejandra Martínez Cisternas
787 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Marcel Reiher
788 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Francisca Belén Rocco Guerra
789 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Jose Luis Galleguillos Diaz
790 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Nicolás Pérez
791 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Camilo Alonso Clavería Maluenda
792 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Francisca Lozana
793 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Alejandro Monezaga
794 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Harold I. Villalobos C
795 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Cristian Alex Galvez Flores
796 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Edgardo Galvez C
797 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Emily Sánchez
798 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Mauricio Jesús Arredondo Herrera
799 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Felipe Merino Pizarro
800 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Savka Paillan
801 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Mayra Isabel Ayavíre Ayavíre
802 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Jhonatan Jesus Acevedo Castro
803 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Luis Ruven Alexander Chepillo Carrasco
804 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 3° Basico Millaray Guerrero
805 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Maicol Antonio Cortes Vega
806 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico David Favian Arce Corrales
807 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Alan Araya Muñoz
808 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Javier Acevedo Benneventi
809 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Pamela Constanza Flores Cordones
810 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Jean Muñoz Veliz
811 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Isaac Matías Naranjo Galdames
812 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Gryzel Gómez
813 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Bastian Jesus Robledo Segovia
814 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Nicolás Alberto Rojas Oyanadel
815 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Hector Avalos
816 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Sergio López
817 Arturo Prat Chacón de La Serena 5° Basico Matias Ignacio Flores Urzua
818 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico Javiera Valentina Medina Valdebenito
819 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico María Fernanda Zuñiga Flores
820 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico Bárbara Escarlet Rebolledo Aguilera
821 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico Victor Angel Díaz Vera
822 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico Benjamín Zalasar
823 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico Catalina Muñoz
824 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico Benjamín Hernández
825 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico Gonzalo Andrés Vera Ruiz
826 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico Alvaro Javier Meza Silva
827 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico Fernanda Pamela Valladares Caníoi
828 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico Felipe Duvan Vargas Cheuquepil
829 Baquedano de Coyhaique 3° Basico Felipe Bastian Aburto Ruiz
830 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Flor Cristina Medina Valdebenito
831 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Oscar Fabian Espinoza Muñoz
832 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Rafael Ignacio Chizusy Chi
833 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Guillermo Esteban Rivera Chiguaya
834 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Estela Tamara Alejandra Díaz Guichapay
835 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Anahí Soledad Colicoro Lepío
836 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Escarleth Andrea Estroz
837 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Fernanda Martinez
838 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Biur Justin Quezada Remokoy
839 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Dante Valdés
840 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Diego Valdés
841 Baquedano de Coyhaique 4° Basico Sara Angélica Caro Uribe
842 Baquedano de Coyhaique 5° Basico Karen Andrea Lepío Vera
843 Baquedano de Coyhaique 5° Basico Patricia Dianett Valladares Cañío
844 Baquedano de Coyhaique 5° Basico Franchesca Karina Muñoz Mansilla
845 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Fabiana Analia Riquelme Herrera
846 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Aranxa Sánchez
847 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Rayen Carolina González Quezada
848 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Bianca Victoria Rivera Díaz
849 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Jose Thomas Hernandes
850 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Noemi Ailyn Chavez
851 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Tomas Alonso Carreño Lavandero
852 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Esteban Eduardo Valenzuela Gajardo
853 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Maximiliano López
854 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Naoshka Almendra Becerra León
855 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Alex Craviel
856 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Ashlim Constanza Becerra León
857 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Pamela Valdés Obra
858 Benjamín Claro Velasco 1° Basico Diego Thomás Ramos Aguilar
859 Benjamín Claro Velasco 3° Basico Martin Castillo
860 Benjamín Claro Velasco 3° Basico Francisca Paola Venegas Tobar
861 Benjamín Claro Velasco 3° Basico Mayra Soto
862 Benjamín Claro Velasco 3° Basico Isidora Valdebenito
863 Benjamín Claro Velasco 3° Basico Aurora Valdebenito
864 Benjamín Claro Velasco 3° Basico Karina Gallegos Diaz
865 Benjamín Claro Velasco 3° Basico Cristina Alejandra Escobar Cortés
866 Benjamín Claro Velasco 3° Basico Barbara Paz Castillo Gaete
867 Benjamín Claro Velasco 3° Basico Claudio Ignacio
868 Benjamín Claro Velasco 4° Basico Raten Alejandra Soto Ñanculeo
869 Benjamín Claro Velasco 4° Basico Gaspar Salas
870 Benjamín Claro Velasco 4° Basico Jhon Robaro
871 Benjamín Claro Velasco 4° Basico Matias Agustin Riquelme Guerrero
872 Benjamín Claro Velasco 4° Basico Martina Paz Pinilla Campos
873 Benjamín Claro Velasco 4° Basico Genesis Gálvez
874 Benjamín Claro Velasco 4° Basico Emilia Fernandez
875 Benjamín Claro Velasco 4° Basico Camila Chuquiviguel
876 Benjamín Claro Velasco 5° Basico Joan Sanchez
877 Benjamín Claro Velasco 5° Basico Camilo Schenone
878 Benjamín Claro Velasco 5° Basico Felipe Alejandro Gutierrez Gallardo
879 Benjamín Claro Velasco 5° Basico Juan López
880 Benjamín Claro Velasco 5° Basico Yarel Chamorro Aranguiz
881 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 2° Basico Rayén Ayelen Bravo Baeza
882 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 2° Basico Victoria Alvares
883 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 2° Basico Isabel y Toss Bibiero Soto
884 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 2° Basico Katherine Estefania Rosas Aquino
885 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 2° Basico Antonia Guevara
886 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 2° Basico Florencia de Jesús Olivares Díaz
887 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 2° Basico Nazareth del Carmen Tapia Soriano
888 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Catalina Paz Araneda Ramirez
889 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Cecilia Valdebenito
890 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Javiera Ceza
891 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Anais Araya
892 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Denisse Esthefany Ramírez Laureano
893 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Amira Sofia Chaer de la Paz
894 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Florencia Roldán
895 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Catalina Montenegro
896 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Maite Salinas
897 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Michelle Olmedo
898 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Paloma Ignacia Osorio Alvarado
899 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Catalina Elizabeth Acevedo Yañez
900 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Victoria Elisa Iturralde I
901 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Roxsana Nuñez
902 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Lara Angelina Silva Carrillo
903 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Jacqueline Reinoso Valenzuela
904 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Kristín Esperanza Solis Navia
905 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Martina Abarzúa
906 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Michelle Janice Vega Capurro
907 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Antonella Aravena
908 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Graziella Ignacia Seguel Rubilar
909 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Pía Martínez Albornoz
910 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Milka Isidora Loyola Contreras
911 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Josefa Ignacia Sotelo Escobar
912 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 5° Basico Daniela Alejandra Gacitúa Zanni
913 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 5° Basico Carolina Belén Saavedra F
914 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 5° Basico Yuyunis Almendra Oyarce
915 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 5° Basico Marcela Isabel Guzmán Rodríguez
916 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 5° Basico Kegog Vineth Torres Ontes
917 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Belén Duarte
918 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 3° Basico Genesis Guerra
919 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Sigal Leikin Navarro
920 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Anahiz Belén L´Huissier Sáez
921 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Valentina Ignacia García Vera
922 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico María Angélica Diaz Soto
923 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Valentina Constanza Rojas Ale
924 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Isidora Fernanda Romero Pizarro
925 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Tiare Daniela Lineros Aravena
926 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico José Zegarra
927 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Josefa Ignacia Pino Toledo
928 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Nicole Muñoz Yañez
929 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Catalina Andrea Barrera Allel
930 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Alondra Valentina Salazar Parra
931 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Karina Calderón Pavez
932 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Ursula Gaete Sarabia
933 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Lia Gabriela Bouzo González
934 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Daniela Figueroa González
935 Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna 4° Basico Valentina Ortúzar Muñoz
936 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Allison Zamay Zúñiga Castro
937 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Jeremy Carrasco
938 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Kasandra Marisol Pérez Orellana
939 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Sebastián Antonio Droguett Araya
940 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Manuel Abarca Jobre Jesús
941 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Marco Antonio Mellado Araya
942 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Hugo Hormazabal Núñez
943 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Belén Ruz Briones
944 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Lissett Pinto García
945 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Kevin Aarón Droguett Vásquez
946 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Allison Gloria Sandobal Armijo
947 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico María Esperanza Vergara Vergara
948 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Krishna Urra Alveal
949 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico María Paz Jancini Aranibia
950 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Misael Antonio Pena Romero
951 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Brian Vasquez
952 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Samuel Alvarado
953 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Nicol Oriel Vargas Salinas
954 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Krishna Herrera Cuadra
955 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Estrella Belén Aravena Ureta
956 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Esteban Isao Solis
957 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Diego Arnando Fernandez Muñoz
958 Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna de Rancagua 4° Basico Angel Rodrigo Coilla Maldonado
959 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Analia Ríos Saldivia
960 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Danitza Araceli Arismendi Nehue
961 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Natalia Estefania Ponce Salgado
962 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Nataysia Yasmine Miguel Solner
963 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Jariella Brishet Almonacid Cárcamo
964 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Catalina Soledad Bonilla Castillo
965 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Karen Michelle Muñoz Contreras
966 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Constanza Catalina Licandeo Quintana
967 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Debora Amparo Maldonado Nuñez
968 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Denisse Solange Cárcamo Barria
969 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Felipe Barrales
970 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Jordan Andrés Haguil Hernández
971 Bernardo O`higgins de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Javiera Belén Torres Velasquez
972 Blas Pascal School de Osorno 5° Basico Belén Avila
973 Blas Pascal School de Osorno 4° Basico Florencia Valentina Díaz Cano
974 Blas Pascal School de Osorno 4° Basico Florencia Valentina Díaz Cano
975 Blas Pascal School de Osorno 4° Basico Florencia Díaz Cano
976 Blas Pascal School de Osorno 4° Basico Millaray Fernanda Oyarzún Oyarzún
977 Boston College Huechuraba 1° Basico Vicente Jorge Jorquera Brevis
978 Boston College Huechuraba 1° Basico Isidora Carrillanca
979 Boston College Huechuraba 1° Basico Martin Torres
980 Boston College Huechuraba 2° Basico Martina Garrido
981 Boston College Huechuraba 2° Basico Magdalena Lescot
982 Boston College Huechuraba 2° Basico Luciano Fabio
983 Boston College Huechuraba 2° Basico Jorge Celis
984 Boston College Huechuraba 2° Basico Cristina Marinakis
985 Boston College Huechuraba 4° Basico Paz Belén Muñoz Donoso
986 Boston College Huechuraba 4° Basico Antonia Arelí Meza Gómez
987 Boston College Huechuraba 4° Basico Paulina Almendra Quintero Ramírez
988 Boston College Huechuraba 4° Basico Sofía Ignacia Retamal Solís
989 Boston College Huechuraba 5° Basico Paul Fontecilla Romero
990 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Matias Ignacio Matta Estay
991 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Lucas Oliveira
992 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Maite Bahamondes Quezada
993 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Martina Loyola Chávez
994 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Claudia Antonia Orellana Encamilla
995 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Catalina Norambuena
996 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Belén Esperanza Smith Romero
997 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Karina Verde-Ramo
998 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Sebastián Gabriel Moya Pérez
999 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Fernando Antonio Andrés Sepúlveda Fuentes
1000 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico María Paz Olcaloy Díaz Romero
1001 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Lucas Villalón
1002 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Cristóbal Andrés Soto Pimentel
1003 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Niurka Valkiria Tenecelo Ferruzola
1004 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Javiera Andrea Gómez Pizarro
1005 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Mauro Aguero
1006 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Jorge Kamel
1007 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Rodrigo Hayes
1008 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Sebastián Hayes
1009 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Camila Jara Linares
1010 Boston College Huechuraba 3° Basico Isadora Dominga Illanes Baeza
1011 Boston College Huechuraba 5° Basico Antonieta Salas
1012 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Carla Fuenzalida
1013 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico NN
1014 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Camila Jara
1015 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Vicente Orellana
1016 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Gustavo Hernandez
1017 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Vicente Sanchez
1018 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Julyanna Moreno
1019 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Paloma Silva
1020 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Benjamín Arellano
1021 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Alan Reyes Rain
1022 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Gustavo Antonio Cuevas Almendras
1023 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Martina Ibaceta
1024 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Angela Laura Torres
1025 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Agustin Leyton
1026 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Matías Antonio Cortez Medina
1027 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico José Manuel Pardo
1028 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Belen Hernández
1029 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Javiera Paz Melo
1030 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Sebastián González
1031 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Vicente Salazar
1032 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Vicente Javier Olguin Leal
1033 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Damáris Fernanda Contreras Quiroz
1034 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Isidora Torres
1035 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Claudia Isabella Sotomayor San Martín
1036 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Muryel Aylin Troncoso Bustamante
1037 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Maura Alexandra Vidal Olivos
1038 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Eva Jimenez Gonzalez
1039 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Félix Ignacio Gutierrez Gutierrez
1040 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Constanza Anais Salazar Becerra
1041 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Martín Alonso Romero Mezzano
1042 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Agatha Martina Catalán Reyes
1043 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Bastian Andres Rivera Roman
1044 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Ignacio Andres Hernández Correa
1045 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Maximiliano Contreras
1046 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Diego Alejandro Bravo Mendez
1047 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Belén Isabel Moena Pérez
1048 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Vicente Ignacio Zepeda Duarte
1049 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Valentina Sepulveda
1050 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Máximo Leandro Morales Garcés
1051 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Manuela Belmucao P
1052 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Agustin Leyton
1053 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Souly Muñoz
1054 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Ignacio Andre Hernández
1055 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Vicente Zepeda
1056 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Claudio Tomas Jimenez
1057 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Vicente Salazar Abarca
1058 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Eva Jimenez Gonzalez
1059 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Antonia Chavez
1060 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Constanza Salazar
1061 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Giuliana Javiera Jesus Alvarez Sterpin
1062 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Martina Ignacia Ibaceta Huenteleo
1063 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Sebastián Emilio González Algüerno
1064 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Benjamin Remelen A
1065 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Vicente Antonio Retulen Andrade
1066 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Cristobal Ignacio Gonzalez Alguerno
1067 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Valentina Fernanda S Rivano Carrillo
1068 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Vicente Esquivel
1069 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Catalina Acevedo Troncoso
1070 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Javiera Paz Jorquera Torres
1071 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Benjamin Antonio Villalobos Ceballos
1072 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Javiera Gallardo
1073 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Cristobal Bravo Villanueva
1074 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Daniel Esteban Aranda Troncoso
1075 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Alanis Reyes
1076 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Maricha Silva F
1077 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Consuelo Contreras Zuñiga
1078 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Enrique Venegas
1079 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Sofia Ignacia Ojeda Piuzzi
1080 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Mario Patricio Locier Barriga
1081 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Belen Millaray Ortega Marínez
1082 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Monserrat Andrea Tejeda Gallegos
1083 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Fernanda Sofía Toledo Orellana
1084 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Benjamin Maturana
1085 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Sofia Andrea Soto Valenzuela
1086 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Benjamin Bravo
1087 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Antonia Belén Olguin Leal
1088 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Fakundo Diaz
1089 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Rodrigo Ignacio Navarrete Yañez
1090 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Belen Toloza
1091 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Alejandra Belen Peña Villagra
1092 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Martina Otarola
1093 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Maura Catalina Armijo Arce
1094 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Pablo Antonio Cortés Soto
1095 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Alex Eduardo Dahmen Saldivar
1096 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Trinidad Alejandra Acevedo Fuentes
1097 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Millaray Roa Espinoza
1098 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Diego Antonio Contreras Piña
1099 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Esteban Riquelme
1100 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Matilda Espinoza Peña
1101 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Daniela Fonseca
1102 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Ricardo Fabián Delgado Parra
1103 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Amparo Acuña Alcantara
1104 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Maria Paz Ruiz Carrizo
1105 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Martín Gatica
1106 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico María Jesús Canales
1107 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Valentina Valladares Maulen
1108 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Diego Ancamil
1109 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Vania Paz Suazo Astorga
1110 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Guillermo Segundo Huenchuñir Andrade
1111 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Eliecer
1112 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Benjamin Espinoza
1113 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Maura Alfaro Gallardo
1114 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Fernanda Guerrero Atenas
1115 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Catalina Torres
1116 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Tiare Yasmin Ortega Gonzalez
1117 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Alexander Vejar
1118 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Martin Prieto
1119 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Ignacio Arancivia
1120 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Nicole Godoy
1121 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Esteban Nicolas Cabezas Revillod
1122 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Samuel Pinto
1123 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Jean Paul Orellana Diaz
1124 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Belen Sofia Moran Escobar
1125 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Monserrat Alfaro Díaz
1126 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Fernanda Andrea Rojas Piña
1127 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Joaquín Martinez
1128 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Cristopher Alejandro Maldonado Soto
1129 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Arturo Venegas
1130 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Sebastian Nicolas Alvarez Arancibia
1131 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Daniel Esteban Ríos Valdebenito
1132 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Ricardo Alexi Orellana Nuñez
1133 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Javiera Quiroz
1134 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Vicente Cornejo
1135 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Martina Leal
1136 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Antonella Martina Villalón Romero
1137 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Manuela Relnencao Padilla
1138 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Gabriel Nicolas Cayulef Fuentes
1139 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Cata Gutierrez F
1140 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Hendrik Fiedler
1141 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Sophia Catalán
1142 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Benjamin Ignacio Fernandez Farias
1143 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Magdalena Naranjo
1144 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Anais Véliz Cea
1145 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Camila Palominos
1146 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Martina de la Rosa
1147 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Cristóbal Vásquez
1148 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Josefa Concha Yima
1149 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Valentina Riquelme
1150 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Christian Matias Bustamante Gutierrez
1151 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Scarlette Peña
1152 Boston College La Farfana 2° Basico Benjamin Parra
1153 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Martin Carrasco
1154 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Maximiliano Fritz
1155 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Abraham Perez
1156 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Cristobal Torés
1157 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Oscar Canio
1158 Boston College La Farfana 1° Basico Fernando Morales
1159 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Wladimir Rozas Parra
1160 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Catalina Alexandra Pedreros Olave
1161 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Cristóbal Rios Oviedo
1162 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Sebastian Enrique Orellana Nuñez
1163 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Fernanda González
1164 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Francesca Anais Renata Rivano Carrillo
1165 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Jael Muñoz
1166 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Joan Viveros
1167 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Ignacio Palacios
1168 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Constanza Sofia Arias Alfaro
1169 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Constanza Ramos
1170 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Andrés Ríos
1171 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Noelia Cecilia Millas Escobar
1172 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Marín Alonso Lorca Romero
1173 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Ana Patricia Torres Alcaino
1174 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico José Ignacio Ramírez Tognarelli
1175 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Barbara Angelina Ormachea Romero
1176 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Karina Parada Reyes Parada Reyes
1177 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Paola Espinoza C
1178 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Ignacio Calderón Lorca
1179 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Felipe Andrez Angulo Valenzuela
1180 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Javier Bustos
1181 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Gabriel Antonio Maulén Tello
1182 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Isidora Díaz
1183 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Angello Andre Venegas Valdebenito
1184 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Javier Soto
1185 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico María Jesus Rebolledo Lepe
1186 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Danae Andrea Acevedo Villalobos
1187 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Renata Javiera Arriagada Retamales
1188 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Dominic Thiare Andrea Gajardo Igor
1189 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Gerardo Bravo
1190 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Nayadeth Quintana
1191 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Nuel Villena Barrera
1192 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Isidora Belén Gutiérrez Rodríguez
1193 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Rodrigo Alonzo González Pavez
1194 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Maximiliano Ortiz Guzman
1195 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Gabriel Andrés Labra Yañez
1196 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Constanza Herrera Poblete
1197 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Dafne Xiomara Quintanilla Toledo
1198 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Isidora Gutierrez Arriagada
1199 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Alvaro Ignacio Herrera Vilche
1200 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Paula Antonella Medalla Cheuque
1201 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Karla Saavedra Serrano
1202 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Cristobal Ignacio Cofré González
1203 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Tom Cruz Rojas
1204 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Constanza Daniela Aldea Valdebenito
1205 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Florencia Bustamante Gutierrez
1206 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Javiera Ignacia B Saez Benavides
1207 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Maximiliano Esteban Rodríguez Conejan
1208 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Catalina Fernanda Ruz Miranda
1209 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Faviana Beatriz Soto Aguilera
1210 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Francisco Lara Ruiz
1211 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Camila Carolina Barahona Herrera
1212 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Rafael Ignacio Hernández Morales
1213 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Rosario Osorio
1214 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Fernanda Antonia González Araya
1215 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Tomas Soto Flores
1216 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Felipe Issael Carvajal Fontealba
1217 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Matias Exequiel Urtubia Fernández
1218 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Fernanda Pinoch Ibarra
1219 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Michelle Elenita Dafne Damanes Barraza
1220 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Benjamín Ignacio Gallardo Maldonado
1221 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Bayron Nicolás Lillo Montecinos
1222 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Patricio Herrera Jara
1223 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Consuelo Fritis Diaz
1224 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Francisca Ignacia Cabeza Navarro
1225 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Constanza Campos Rodriguez
1226 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Javiera Montserrat Catalán Hidalgo
1227 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Cristian Herrera Jara
1228 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Arturo Jegó
1229 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Hernan Alejandro Bustamante Osorio
1230 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Antonia Javiera Osorio Díaz
1231 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Rafael Alarcón Cordero
1232 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Nicolas Contreras Arzola
1233 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Zahira Moncada
1234 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico David Sanhueza
1235 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Antonia Isidora Andrades Duque
1236 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Carlos Rubio Parra
1237 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Benjamín Ismael Gómez Espinosa
1238 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Matias Alejandro Andres Jara Guerrero
1239 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Pablo Benjamin Torres Medina
1240 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Fabián Enrique Cheuquian Garces
1241 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Cristóbal Gatica Silva
1242 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Martina Morales Hernandez
1243 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Barbara Antonia Oñate Burdiles
1244 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Leonardo Muñoz Navarro
1245 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Paula Antonia Villanueva Arce
1246 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Fernanda Martinez Martinez
1247 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Ignacio Ramirez Adolfo
1248 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Pia Consthanza Orellana Valdevenito
1249 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Catalina Beatriz Zincker Ewert
1250 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Tais Scarlet Aguila Ibañez
1251 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Leila Alejandra Herrera Brain
1252 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Anais Antonia Muñoz Vargas
1253 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Gustavo Javier Carrera Lopez
1254 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Isis Michelle Saavedra Romero
1255 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Cecilia Catalina Sepúlveda Inostroza
1256 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Benjamín Alejandro Rivera Roman
1257 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Francisca Antonia Romero Mezzano
1258 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Vicente Israel Sanhueza Vasquez
1259 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Valentina Constanza Roco Olaveve
1260 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Benjamin Antonio Muñoz Stuven
1261 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Gabriel Agustin Acevedo Flores
1262 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Fabián Antonio Ahumada Valenzuela
1263 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Mauricio Jesús Moraga Moraga
1264 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Ricardo González Salazar
1265 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Felipe Alejandro Hidalgo San Martín
1266 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Carlos Tomas Morales Guerra
1267 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Kevin Alexis Mesina Fuentes
1268 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Fbiana Andrea Mejías Sáez
1269 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Pablo Mauricio Hermosilla Abarca
1270 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Jorge Matias Labrin Antiman
1271 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Catalina Andrea Carvajal Fontealba
1272 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Michelle Scarlett Aguayo Monsalvez
1273 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Bastián Ignacio Reyes Rojas
1274 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Bastian Maximiliano Mella Quezada
1275 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Mailen Amanda Yevilaf Yevilaf
1276 Boston College La Farfana 3° Basico Olga Meneses
1277 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Sebastián Alejandro Cofré Sandoval
1278 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Martina Ornella Osorio Moraga
1279 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Valentina Ignacia Pizarro Rojas
1280 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Benjamín Andres Zapata Farias
1281 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Cristobal Almonacid
1282 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Hector Alejandro Moreno Allende
1283 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Aracely Patricia Díaz Valladares
1284 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Cristobal Herrera
1285 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Constanza Belen Bravo Leyton
1286 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Ignacio Andres Noguera Amestico
1287 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Fernanda Mariel Bravo Ceballo
1288 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Matías Espinoza Meza
1289 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Cristopher Cid Muñoz
1290 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Fernanda Belén Roco Barros
1291 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Constanza Espìnoza
1292 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Alessandro Nicolas Estay Valdes
1293 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Benjamin Eduardo Muñoz Gutierrez
1294 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Catalina Paz Olea Cañete
1295 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Josefa Anette Tham Torres
1296 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Valentina Vargas Medel
1297 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Felipe Alonzo Madrid Gatica
1298 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Josefina Ramirez Visry
1299 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Miguel Angel Alcaino Barriga
1300 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Javiera Ignacia Cabello Solis
1301 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico José Pérez Figueroa
1302 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Jazmin Valdebenito
1303 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Benjamin Rodrigo Morales Fuentes
1304 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Benjamin Urrea Lopes
1305 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Pascuala Ignacia Osorio Monasterio
1306 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Jean Paul Arenas Espinoza
1307 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Consuelo Catalina Rojas Retamales
1308 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Valentina Gomez
1309 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Daniel Alberto Fuentes Ulloa
1310 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Bruno Banner Duarte
1311 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Alex Franco Fuentes Castillo
1312 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Noelia Patricia Muñoz Gutierrez
1313 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Karla Valenzuela Azócar
1314 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Geraldin Belen Gallardo Roja
1315 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Carolina Gatica Pailacura
1316 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Antonia Fernanda Arjona Mora
1317 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Ignacia Zapata Valencia
1318 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Catalina Farías Cid
1319 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Camila Valentina Reith Vera
1320 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Benjamín Isaias López Barrera
1321 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Simón Espinoza Díaz
1322 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Monserratt Lizeth Hiam Rodríguez Pino
1323 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Maikor Vera Cornejo
1324 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Jannis Alayna Fernandez Painenao
1325 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Maximiliano Alejandro Acevedo Quintrel
1326 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Javiera Alejandra Monsalve Pérez
1327 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Nicolas Andres Contreras Piña
1328 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Benjamin Ivan Sepulveda Gonzalez
1329 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Alejandra Javiera Moya Navarro
1330 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Fernanda Valentina Catalán Moya
1331 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Carmen Victoria González Rojas
1332 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Michelle Anais Miranda Luengo
1333 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Francisca Javiera Pinilla Sanzana
1334 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Fernanda Antonia Viera Hidalgo
1335 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Francisca Andrea Rojas Piñas
1336 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Rubén Jesús Díaz
1337 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Juan Olmos Parraguez
1338 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Javiera Fernandez Espinosa
1339 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Ruben Leiva Flores
1340 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Valentina Vilches Pezoa
1341 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Ethan Andre Rojas Mendez
1342 Boston College La Farfana 4° Basico Victor Alejandro Nuñes Valenzuela
1343 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Milovan Calderón
1344 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Catalina Jara
1345 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Catalina Rodríguez
1346 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Antonia Díaz
1347 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Maura Wallis
1348 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Giselle Pino González
1349 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Arelys Pinilla
1350 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Alonso Pérez
1351 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Emely Troncoso
1352 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Benjamín Figueroa
1353 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Alfredo Velásquez
1354 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Michael Palma Peralta
1355 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Melisse Medina
1356 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Giovanni Riquelme
1357 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Daira Ethel Gutiérrez Suárez
1358 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Nelson Moncana
1359 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Angel Bahamonde
1360 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Fernanda Cheuquepal
1361 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Said Mustafa
1362 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Luis Felipe Lericoy Gallardo
1363 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Sebastián Azocar
1364 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Isidora Rojas
1365 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Martina Silva
1366 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Ignacio Zamora
1367 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Agustina Carla Jesús Muñoz Ovalle
1368 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Catalina Navarro
1369 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Jireh Fuentes
1370 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Dominique Meriño
1371 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Merja Sandoval
1372 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Cristóbal Araya
1373 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Joctan Vasquez
1374 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Juliana Guzmán
1375 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Fernando Durán
1376 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Martín Mereno
1377 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Mateo Muñoz
1378 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Camille Sánchez
1379 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Juan Carlos Muñoz Muñoz
1380 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Máximo Genaro Rojas Pailahueque
1381 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Antonia Yañez
1382 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Sol Torrealba
1383 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Briggitte María Nahuel Aravena
1384 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Gabriel Rubio
1385 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Martina Vega
1386 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Maximilia Castro
1387 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Catalina Ramírez
1388 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Bastián Tornero
1389 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Diego Bravo
1390 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Matías Becerra
1391 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Benjamin Osorio
1392 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Matthew
1393 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Antonella Rodríguez
1394 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Monserrat Arce
1395 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Nicolás Osorio
1396 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Ajahnai Vasques
1397 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Martina Caro
1398 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Nicolás Miranda Ibarra
1399 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Alejandro Israel Cordova Cea
1400 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Alanis Fernanda Jiménez Araya
1401 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Maveria Albornos
1402 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Vicente Velasco
1403 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Carlita Reyes
1404 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Kevin Cádiz
1405 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Laura Lazcano
1406 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Thaynna Acevedo
1407 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Constanza Lara
1408 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Millaray Constanza Vásquez Colil
1409 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Catalina Ibacache Castro
1410 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Antonia Cubillos
1411 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Valentina Moreno
1412 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Antonella Paz Cid Coello
1413 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Nicolás Maldonado
1414 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Esteban Fierro Coronado
1415 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Javier Andrés Dercoy Gallardo
1416 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Sergio Andrés Contreras Jara
1417 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Franco Alonso Godoy Tobar
1418 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Benjamin Moreira Paine
1419 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Vicente Carril Pavez
1420 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Bárbara Ignacia Pizarro Muñoz
1421 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Antonia Belén Aguayo Lizama
1422 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Eileen Paola Silva González
1423 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Sofía Soperrey Valenzuela
1424 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Camila Munster
1425 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Caterina Muñoz
1426 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Ignacio Alonso Moraga Cerda
1427 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Martin Vasquez
1428 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Joaquin Rojas
1429 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Thania Rivas
1430 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Florencia Isidora Silva Cornejo
1431 Boston College Longitudinal 1° Basico Javier Andrés Dercoy Gallardo
1432 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Fernanda Herrera
1433 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Michael Soto
1434 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Stephanie Scarleth Fernández Alvarez
1435 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Benjamin Alejandro Carrasco Espinoza
1436 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Barbara Arias
1437 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Mario Ignacio Muñoz Calderón
1438 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Annais Cruz Silva
1439 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Valentina Arriaza Farías
1440 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Melian Lourido
1441 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Samantha Salgado Lorca
1442 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Benjamin Andrés Silva Jaramillo
1443 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Lucas Avila Paillalef
1444 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Benjamín Irarrazabal
1445 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Catalina Alexandra Carrasco Alvarado
1446 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Camila Gutiérrez
1447 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Isaac Guerrero
1448 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Anais Adela Gonzáles Pedreros
1449 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Renato Elias Argoña Meléndez
1450 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Constanza Villarroel
1451 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Isidora Silva
1452 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Manuel Jesús Guevara Villalobos
1453 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Constanza Hermosilla
1454 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Benjamin Torres
1455 Boston College Longitudinal 2° Basico Lizzy Salgado
1456 Brother's School 2° Basico Isaac Esteban Miranda Fica
1457 Brother's School 2° Basico Lissette Carolina Leviñir Huentenao
1458 Brother's School 2° Basico Constanza Espinoza
1459 Brother's School 2° Basico Alejandra Salinas
1460 Brother's School 2° Basico Constanza Pino Munita
1461 Brother's School 2° Basico Camila Galdames
1462 Brother's School 2° Basico Yasley Jopia
1463 Brother's School 2° Basico Damarís Belén Mariman Monsalva
1464 Brother's School 2° Basico Mikaela Perez Espinoza
1465 Brother's School 2° Basico Cesar Riquelme
1466 Brother's School 2° Basico Luis Felipe Neira Peña
1467 Brother's School 2° Basico Antonia Belen Espinoza Avendaño
1468 Brother's School 2° Basico Ignacio Pastor Pissani Aguilera
1469 Brother's School 2° Basico Joghan Ignacio Cerda Inostroza
1470 Brother's School 2° Basico Mariana Ojeda Bustos
1471 Brother's School 2° Basico Millaray Alejandra Toro Suárez
1472 Brother's School 2° Basico Fernanda Paz Zarate Contreras
1473 Brother's School 2° Basico Renato San Martin Toro
1474 Brother's School 2° Basico Vicente Tomas Abarca Aguilera
1475 Brother's School 2° Basico Anais Danae Díaz Opazo
1476 Brother's School 2° Basico Constanza Ormeno
1477 Brother's School 2° Basico Constanza Neira Escobar
1478 Brother's School 2° Basico Dilan Abarca Azagra
1479 Brother's School 2° Basico Cristobal Gutierrez Inostroza
1480 Brother's School 2° Basico Cristobal Eliasar Uribe Hernandez
1481 Brother's School 1° Basico Matias Moya
1482 Brother's School 2° Basico Dafne Zuñiga Quezada
1483 Brother's School 2° Basico Barbara Fernanda Mesina Urrutia
1484 Brother's School 2° Basico Antonella Inostroza
1485 Brother's School 2° Basico Anastacia Soto
1486 Brother's School 2° Basico NN
1487 Brother's School 2° Basico Fernanda Osses
1488 Brother's School 2° Basico María Fernanda Pineda Valdes
1489 Brother's School 2° Basico Sebastian Riquelme
1490 Brother's School 2° Basico Maximo Adriazola
1491 Brother's School 2° Basico Jazmin Cayuleo Castillo
1492 Brother's School 2° Basico Agustin Castillo
1493 Brother's School 2° Basico Sofia Parra
1494 Brother's School 2° Basico Kenilson Romario Sepulveda Castillo
1495 Brother's School 2° Basico Constanza Gonsales
1496 Brother's School 3° Basico Massiel Contreras
1497 Brother's School 3° Basico Jean Daniela
1498 Brother's School 3° Basico Mariana Flores
1499 Brother's School 3° Basico Maximiliano Bustos
1500 Brother's School 3° Basico Valentina Isidora Harris Pineda
1501 Brother's School 3° Basico Krishna Sepulveda
1502 Brother's School 3° Basico Samanta Jiménez
1503 Brother's School 3° Basico María Jesus Tobar
1504 Brother's School 3° Basico Angelo Vera Labbe
1505 Brother's School 3° Basico Maria Elena Manriquez
1506 Brother's School 3° Basico Rayen Vasquez
1507 Brother's School 3° Basico Alan Salazar
1508 Brother's School 2° Basico Catalina Berrios
1509 Brother's School 2° Basico Matias Soto
1510 Brother's School 2° Basico Ismael Elias Huenupi Escobar
1511 Brother's School 2° Basico Sofia Gajardo San Martin
1512 Brother's School 2° Basico Dario Alexis Jara Varas
1513 Brother's School 2° Basico Millaray Alejandra Fuentes
1514 Brother's School 2° Basico Salem Arenas Cares
1515 Brother's School 2° Basico Maria Victoria Poblete Gonzalez
1516 Brother's School 2° Basico Aliette Plaza
1517 Brother's School 3° Basico Francisca Ignacia Galaz Segura
1518 Brother's School 3° Basico Tamara Andrea Carvajal Cuevas
1519 Brother's School 3° Basico Natalia Rosales
1520 Brother's School 3° Basico NN
1521 Brother's School 3° Basico María José Maira Herrera
1522 Brother's School 3° Basico Catalina Gajardo
1523 Brother's School 3° Basico Scarlett Ramirez
1524 Brother's School 3° Basico Daniel Alarcon
1525 Brother's School 3° Basico Ayline Francisca Figueroa Ojeda
1526 Brother's School 3° Basico Jocsán Cabrera
1527 Brother's School 3° Basico Yasna Martina Infantes Portella
1528 Brother's School 3° Basico Sofia Populin
1529 Brother's School 3° Basico Debora Constanza Rombio Acosta
1530 Brother's School 3° Basico Jocelyn Daniela Pinto Aravena
1531 Brother's School 3° Basico Sofia Trinidad Hurtado Diaz
1532 Brother's School 3° Basico Antonia Ayelen Silva Paredes
1533 Brother's School 3° Basico Christian Reyes
1534 Cahuala de Castro. Chiloé 2° Basico Martín Palma
1535 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Claudia Castro Jara
1536 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Polet Ormeño
1537 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Kevin Jeremias Michael Romero Nograro
1538 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Gabriel Sanhueza Vivanco
1539 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Yuliva Fernanda Torres Castillo
1540 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Felipe Sanhueza
1541 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Sebastian Henriquez
1542 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico María Dominguez
1543 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Alan Hernández
1544 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Fernanda Capponi
1545 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Ayline Aguilera
1546 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Javiera Inzunza
1547 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Molly Oviedo Ortiz
1548 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Joaquin Figueroa
1549 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Sebastian Burgos
1550 Camilo Henriquez de Concepción 3° Basico Vicente Torres
1551 Capitán José Luis Araneda 1° Basico Valentina Belén Rivas Ormeño
1552 Capitán José Luis Araneda 1° Basico Angela Constanza Ortiz Román
1553 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Ailín Quiroz Rivas
1554 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Charlotte Teresa Reyes B
1555 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Barbara Monsalves
1556 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Barbara Maldonado
1557 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Armando Escobar Concha
1558 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Abraham Eduardo Mancilla Roa
1559 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Martina Salome Arroyo Ormeño
1560 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Daniela Carolina Bustamante Z
1561 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Javiera Carolina Toro Araya
1562 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Lucas Antonio Isael Martínez Pérez
1563 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Anibal Jesús Palma Venegas
1564 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Massiel Santibañez
1565 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Ailín Quiroz
1566 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Daniel Mariangel
1567 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Ninosca Andrea Caceres Pino
1568 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Carla Dayan Barria M
1569 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Oscar Andres Rodríguez Paredes
1570 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Esteban Antonio Muñoz Guajardo
1571 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Alfredo Ignacio Astorga Huenchal
1572 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Brian Esteban Silva Valenzuela
1573 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Héctor Godoy
1574 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Carla Barria Millar
1575 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Elizabeth Pizarro Aro
1576 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Nayareth Cáceres Pino
1577 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Martín Ignacio Tapia Navarrete
1578 Capitán José Luis Araneda 4° Basico Daniela Carolina Bustamante Zamora
1579 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Debora Alejadra Opazo Moraga
1580 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Ana Yañez Cortés
1581 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Cristian Mauricio Carrera Lopez
1582 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Hugo Andres Contreras Bustamante
1583 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Yuliana Antonella Ahumada Rivera
1584 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Alexandra Javiera Inostroza Riveros
1585 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Scarlette Danae Moriz Meza
1586 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Valentina Alejandra Espinoza Toro
1587 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Juan Andrés Saavedra Saavedra
1588 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Gonzalo Eduardo Dazardo Torres
1589 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Mauricio Vasquez
1590 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Carolain Andrea Avila Araneda
1591 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Patricia Hernández Rebolledo
1592 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Brandon Nicolas Mariangel Silva
1593 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Brandon Nicolás Mariangel Silva
1594 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Hendrik Donoso Ancavil
1595 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Sara Capdeville
1596 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Victor Emanuel Inostroza Rivera
1597 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Millaray Lissette Salinas Galarce
1598 Capitán José Luis Araneda 1° Basico Antonia Catalina Flores Ortíz
1599 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Joel Ortega
1600 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Cristian Mauricio Carrera Lopez
1601 Capitán José Luis Araneda 1° Basico Niska Almendra Gutiérrez Muñoz
1602 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Victor Manuel Inostroza Rivera
1603 Capitán José Luis Araneda 1° Basico Melany Alejandra Mendez Araneda
1604 Capitán José Luis Araneda 1° Basico Camila Andrea González Jara
1605 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Millaray Lissette Salinas Galarce
1606 Capitán José Luis Araneda 1° Basico Alondra Ivonne Rojas Parra
1607 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Hendrix Donoso Ancavil
1608 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Sara Noemi Copdeville Galleguillos
1609 Capitán José Luis Araneda 1° Basico Brandon Vicente Ramírez Soto
1610 Capitán José Luis Araneda 1° Basico Dayla Ambal Aguilera Quinteros
1611 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Patricia Alejandra Hernández Rebolledo
1612 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Carolain Andrea Avila Araneda
1613 Capitán José Luis Araneda 1° Basico María José Parra Monsalves
1614 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Mauricio Guliano Enrique Vasquez Moya
1615 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Yoel Ismael Vidal Reyes
1616 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Sebastián Bastias
1617 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Hugo Andres Contreras Bustamante
1618 Capitán José Luis Araneda 2° Basico Matías Quiroz Rivas
1619 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Yuliana Antonella Ahumada Rivera
1620 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Cristóbal Francisco Marambio Arias
1621 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Cristian Mauricio Carrera Lopez
1622 Capitán José Luis Araneda 2° Basico Molly Villarroel Rojas
1623 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Debora Alejandra Opazo Moraga
1624 Capitán José Luis Araneda 2° Basico Lucio Cifuente Díaz
1625 Capitán José Luis Araneda 5° Basico Joseph Andres Martinez Reyes
1626 Capitán José Luis Araneda 2° Basico Constanza Valenzuela Caceres
1627 Capitán José Luis Araneda 2° Basico Yubitza Lequeni Ticona
1628 Capitán José Luis Araneda 2° Basico Marion Mariangel Silva
1629 Capitán José Luis Araneda 2° Basico Hortencia Catalina Suarez Guenchullán
1630 Capitán José Luis Araneda 2° Basico Princesa Huircan Altamirano
1631 Capitán José Luis Araneda 2° Basico Zamaro Quilahueque Cortes
1632 Capitán José Luis Araneda 2° Basico Nicolas García Corvalan
1633 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Valentina Esperanza Espinoza Valenzuela
1634 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Kevin Alberto Toledo Araneda
1635 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Barbara Karina Rojas Venegas
1636 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Giuliana Elizabeth Pino Poblete
1637 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Erick Patricio Valdivia Vargas
1638 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Ivan Alejandro Novoa Silva
1639 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Juan Alejandro Moreno Fernández
1640 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico María Paz Navarro Rodriguez
1641 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Tomas Alonso Yañez Riffo
1642 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Michelle Ester Medina Bustamante
1643 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Hellen Ainara Velis Vilches
1644 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Brayan Antonio González Cayaquio
1645 Capitán José Luis Araneda 3° Basico Rousse Alejandra Valderas Zuñiga
1646 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Benjamin Isaac Rojas Cabrera
1647 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Nayarett Pichincura
1648 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Dante Riquelme
1649 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Jonathan Morales
1650 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Moises Retamales
1651 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Javiera Paz Hidalgo Castro
1652 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Nicolas Huinca
1653 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Gerson Elias Ulloa Valdivento
1654 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Simón Chiscano
1655 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Cristopher Carlos Abarzua Rivera
1656 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Joseph Moraga Arcos
1657 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Thiare Esmeralda Peña Lifio
1658 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Benjamin Rojas Cabrera
1659 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Valentina Fuentes
1660 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Cristian A Morís Hernandez
1661 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Angel Leiva
1662 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Nayareth Pichincura B
1663 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Nicolas Huinca
1664 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Gerson Ulloa
1665 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Bairon Medel
1666 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Estephania Ñanculeo
1667 Capitan Pastene  4° Basico Jostin Barriento
1668 Cardenal Raúl Silva Henríquez 3° Basico Camilo Ramirez
1669 Carlos Condell De La Haza 2° Basico Adriana Arelis Juárez Paredes
1670 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Karoll Quintana
1671 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Joaquín Campos
1672 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Alejandra Marlene Campos Urbina
1673 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Victor Kevin Rojas Salazar
1674 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Ignacio Thomas Obregón Lopez
1675 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Marcelo Gamonal
1676 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Antonia Esperanza Asencio Albornoz
1677 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Justin Ancamil Garín
1678 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Sofía Natalia Gonzalez Loyola
1679 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Fernanda Pérez
1680 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Matias Godoy
1681 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Gustavo Bustamante
1682 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Catalina Quiroz Creuz
1683 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Camilo Rodriguez
1684 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Antonia Fernandez
1685 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Renata Antonia Mena Solis
1686 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Javiera Anais Mallea Diaz
1687 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Diego Salazar
1688 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Valentina Belén Manzano Henríquez
1689 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Dafne Alejandra Medina Medina
1690 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Benjamín Nicolás Muñoz Valenzuela
1691 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Galadiel Gamonal
1692 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Denis Lara
1693 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Johon Bustamante
1694 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Johan Alejandro Aguilera Colina
1695 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Pía Cisternas
1696 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Dorian Jesús Hormazaval Gaete
1697 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Valentina Ignacia Guerra Corrial
1698 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Tonka Jamile Bances Ramos
1699 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Pío Isidro Diaz Farias
1700 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Pía Constanza Collinao Arias
1701 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Ignacio Diaz Vilchez
1702 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Carlos Ariel Vera Arce
1703 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Mauro Rodriguez Salazar
1704 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Tomás Ignacio Castro Osorio
1705 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Millaray Alejandra Diaz Elgueta
1706 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Victoria Anahy Ahumada Espinoza
1707 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Ignacio Godoy
1708 Carlos Condell De La Haza 3° Basico Camilo Ramirez
1709 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Andy Cecilia Martinez Sandobal
1710 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Paloma Fuentes
1711 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Javiera Isidora Levin Vallejos
1712 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Diego Rodríguez
1713 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Cristian Fernando Meza Nipayan
1714 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Claudia Caza
1715 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Kimberlie Isidora Millaray Valdevenito Rodriguez
1716 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Yaritza Micaela Cisterna Rodriguez
1717 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Benjamín Velasquez Carrasco
1718 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Angela Beatriz Castro Castillo
1719 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Daniel Eduardo Diaz Martínez
1720 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Javiera Almendra Bruna Pizarro
1721 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Roger Octavio Arce Aguilera
1722 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Martina Rojas
1723 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Fiorella Molteni
1724 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Benjamin Raiman
1725 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Renato Lecaros
1726 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Jose Cuevas
1727 Carlos Condell De La Haza 4° Basico Kimberlyn Scarlet Hernández
1728 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Anita Pichipil
1729 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Maximiliano Carrasco
1730 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Camila Alcalde
1731 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Ethan Rojas Diaz
1732 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Luis Muñoz
1733 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Jesús Banjamín Zumelzu Catrilaf
1734 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Angelica Barrera
1735 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Michelle Osorio Ganzález
1736 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Alexander Enrique Guarda Colipán
1737 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Alhescys Mathias Ruiz Alcántara
1738 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Rolando Gil
1739 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Catalina Andrea Campos Carrasco
1740 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico Diego Valenzuela
1741 Carlos Condell De La Haza 1° Basico José Ignacio Carrasco Villouta
1742 Carlos Condell De La Haza 2° Basico Francis Anays Silva Villanueva
1743 Carlos Condell De La Haza 2° Basico Franco Gonzalez Pizarro
1744 Carlos Condell De La Haza 2° Basico Franco Adrian Sanchez
1745 Carlos Condell De La Haza 2° Basico Valentina Lagos
1746 Carlos Condell De La Haza 2° Basico Javiera Antoña Muñoz
1747 Carlos Condell De La Haza 2° Basico Luis Jimenez Toro
1748 Carlos Condell De La Haza 2° Basico Angelica Lucía Ardian Sanchez
1749 Carlos Condell De La Haza 2° Basico Marion De Jesús Rodriguez Novoa
1750 Carlos Condell De La Haza 2° Basico Florencia Loreto Duarte Padilla
1751 Carlos Condell De La Haza 2° Basico Thiare Belén Bobadilla Adrades
1752 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Milka Jocelyn Gallardo
1753 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Damarís Príscilla A Contreras Zambra
1754 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Isabel Victoria Moreno Correa
1755 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Catalina Carvajal Garcia
1756 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Damary Jasmin Rojas Troncoso
1757 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Estefania Yamilett Espinosa Cortes
1758 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Cristofer Marcelo Cortes Cortes
1759 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Imael Toledo Pasten
1760 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Constanza Beatriz Mitchell Ponce
1761 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Javier Alejandro Pizarro Muñoz
1762 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Yaimara Belén Valdivia Díaz
1763 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Paloma Marlen Cortes Dinamarca
1764 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Martina Isidora Cerezo Torres
1765 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Alexandra Catalina Salinas Andrades
1766 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Ivan Eduardo Andrade Pasten
1767 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Vicente Claveria Badilla
1768 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Bastian Ramos Ramos
1769 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Joaquin Collao Hidalgo
1770 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Catalina Isabel Olguín Orellana
1771 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Katrina Portillo
1772 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Calina Castex Pizarro
1773 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Alex Nicolás Villarroel barraza
1774 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Valentina Carvallo
1775 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Salvador D´Alessandro Mardones
1776 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Juan Guajardo
1777 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 2° Basico Antonia Hidalgo H
1778 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Lizbeth Soleda Medalla
1779 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Consuelo Ríos
1780 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Nishmy Lamas Guevara
1781 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Benjamin Araya Cortes
1782 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Karla Patricia Villalobos Santander
1783 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Anais Valentina Fernández Rojas
1784 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico María Joaquina Rojas Pardo
1785 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Millaray Inostroza
1786 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Benjamín Antonio Alburquenque C
1787 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Fernando Arana
1788 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Valentina Rocha Montero
1789 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Valentina Millaray Gomez Flores
1790 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Marco Antonio Araya López
1791 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Alejandro Molina
1792 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Monse Andrea Cordero
1793 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 3° Basico Meliza Zepeda Soto
1794 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Clotilde Guerrero
1795 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Victor Gabriel Urrutia Montero
1796 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Herman Yuliano Cortes Núñez
1797 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Sofía Campusano
1798 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Eduardo Antonio Cortés Montenegro
1799 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Gabriela Barraza
1800 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Yessenia Ylamilet González Herre
1801 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Grey Mailyn Vergara Cortés
1802 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Barbara Belen Ramos Herera
1803 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Kennia Elizabeth Mitchell Ponce
1804 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Sebastián Contreras
1805 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Johan Alvarado
1806 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Emily Yasmin Aranda Cotes
1807 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Camila Fernanda Alcayaga Azola
1808 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Thiago Varela
1809 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Katherine Yañez Villegas
1810 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Francisco Esteban Saez Medina
1811 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Cristian Jesús Peralta Aguilera
1812 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Luis Alberto Araya Zepeda
1813 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Marlen Saez
1814 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Alexander Zapata
1815 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Daniel Alcayago Meriño
1816 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Gabriel Ignacio Rojas Maldonado
1817 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Allan Rodríguez
1818 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Karina Elizabeth Villarroel Barraza
1819 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Tiare Andrea Alfaro Díaz
1820 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Juan Toro Contreras
1821 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Emelyn Catalina Rojas Escudero
1822 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Angel Daniel González Cardenas
1823 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Benjamin Claveria Valdivia
1824 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Andres Alejandro Angel Aguirre
1825 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 4° Basico Araceli Scarlet Navea del Río
1826 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 5° Basico Fernanda De Los Ángeles Pizarro Badillo
1827 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 5° Basico Jimena Leticia Gutierrez Suazo
1828 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 5° Basico Gabriela Andrea Villa Ahumada
1829 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Fabian Esteban Dinamarca Villegas
1830 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Rocio Giselle Maya Tabilo
1831 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Luisa Juliana Lucumi Montaño
1832 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Daniel Matia Muñoz Trujillo
1833 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico María Valentina Aquea Peñailillo
1834 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Pía Constanza Castillo Castillo
1835 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Benjamín Barrales
1836 Carlos Condell de la Haza de La Serena 1° Basico Antonio Alfonso Segovia González
1837 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Nicolás Soto
1838 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Vicente Pablo Soto González
1839 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Pablo Emmanuel Sepúlveda Gascón
1840 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Benjamin Saavedra Tardón
1841 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Barbara Martinez Espinoza
1842 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Jouri Belén Ravest Fernandez
1843 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Andrea del Rosario Garrido Orsina
1844 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Ninoska Vivanco
1845 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Aranzazú Kaory Riveros Villagra
1846 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Thiare Fernanda Arcos Inostroza
1847 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Yocelin Miranda Carolina
1848 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Constanza Fuenzalida Pardo
1849 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Constanza Valentina Marchant Villagra
1850 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Constanza Torres Soto
1851 Carlos Fernández Peña 5° Basico Benjamin Saavedra Tardon
1852 Carmen Arriarán 2° Basico Danae Cortés Gongora
1853 Carmen Arriarán 2° Basico Amanda Guajardo
1854 Carmen Arriarán 2° Basico Javiera Mora
1855 Carmen Arriarán 2° Basico Sofia Llanca
1856 Carmen Arriarán 2° Basico Constanza Sáez
1857 Carmen Arriarán 2° Basico Victoria Fuentes
1858 Carmen Arriarán 2° Basico Matilda Josefa Vidal Aceituno
1859 Carmen Arriarán 2° Basico Mikaela Antonia Méndez Vivanco
1860 Carmen Arriarán 2° Basico Camila Antonia Hernández Sáez
1861 Carmen Arriarán 4° Basico Fernanda Antonia Constancio Nuñez
1862 Carmen Arriarán 4° Basico Antonia Jara Rojas Sizgoric
1863 Carmen Arriarán 4° Basico Carolina Ignacia Belen Reyman Fuentes
1864 Carmen Arriarán 4° Basico Nicol Scarleth Avila Rojas
1865 Carmen Arriarán 4° Basico Josefa Antonia Rivas Palacios
1866 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Constanza Ceballos
1867 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Isidora Catalina Araneda Hurtado
1868 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Jacqueline Arredondo Cortés
1869 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Adhara Denebe R Contreras Riffo
1870 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Francisca Farias
1871 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Camila Zavala Blondel
1872 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico María Ignacia Lazo Ulloa
1873 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Michelle Jara Lobos
1874 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Isidora Hellberg
1875 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Imarú Alejandra Arévalo Olave
1876 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Javiera Boza
1877 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Fernanda Antonia Bravo Ramirez
1878 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Deborath Fernanda Riquelme Rojas
1879 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Valentina Constanza Gallegos Pardo
1880 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Krishna Aillen Pérez Díaz
1881 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico María José Salinas
1882 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Paz Peralta Garces
1883 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Macarena Olivero
1884 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Isadora Antonia Fuentes Valencia
1885 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Macarena Castro
1886 Carmen Arriarán 5° Basico Katherine Andrea Bustamante
1887 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Andrés Díaz
1888 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Noelia Araya
1889 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Dafnne Contreras Pérez
1890 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Felipe Terrazas Carrillo
1891 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Anaís Lopez
1892 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Isis Rojas Tapia
1893 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Javiera Paz González Toledo
1894 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Gabriella Marín
1895 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Constanza Anaely Ríos González
1896 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico NN
1897 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Lucas Escobar Duran
1898 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Constanza Castillo
1899 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Nicolas Benjamín Bustamante González
1900 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Isadora Johnstone
1901 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Javiera Troncoso
1902 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Fernanda Antonia Silva Benitez
1903 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Daniel Israel Farias Rubilar
1904 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Josefa Marciel
1905 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Yanella Aurora Moreno Flores
1906 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Antonia Valdés Arancibia
1907 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Sophia Troncoso Villar
1908 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Crhistell Francisca Araya Miranda
1909 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Tamara Anahís Faúndes Rodríguez
1910 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Mayling Hernández
1911 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Antonella Avila
1912 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Alexandra Cristina Garrido Aravena
1913 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Antonela Omilia Gallardo Melendes
1914 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Luciano Carrasco Mena
1915 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Felipe Rojas
1916 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Benjamin Gatica
1917 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Juan Ignacio Rivera
1918 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Gabriel Arancibia
1919 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Matias Jaure
1920 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Bastián Alfaro
1921 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Benjamin Castro
1922 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Cristobal Garrido
1923 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Javier Carriel
1924 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Pia Fernanda Castillo Figueroa
1925 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Catalina Anette Valencia
1926 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Pablo Riquelme
1927 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Fernanda Jose Kirkman Flores
1928 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Benjamin Díaz Zavala
1929 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Gastón Zamora
1930 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Felipe Ignacio Muñoz Morales
1931 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Bárbara Godoy
1932 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Pau Peña Paez
1933 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Felipe Hernán Muñoz Gallardo
1934 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Benjamin Ahumada
1935 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Francisco Espinoza
1936 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Nicolás Cano Báez
1937 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Kassandra Andrea Zapata Méndez
1938 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Isaac Urra
1939 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Josefa Pino
1940 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Javiera Cisternas Carbajal
1941 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Catalina Arriagada Rivera
1942 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico María José Peña Vera
1943 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Benjamín Carvajal
1944 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Francisca Pacheco
1945 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Valeska Samira Letelier Triviño
1946 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Felipe Albornoz
1947 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Cristopher Araya Leyton
1948 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Enzo Olivier
1949 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Felipe Muñoz Videla
1950 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Rodrigo Ignacio Febre Linqueo
1951 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Nicole Ignacia Nuñez Oliva
1952 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Nicolás Alejandro Varela Pizarro
1953 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Carla Beatriz González Silva
1954 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Javiera Andrea Pérez Prado
1955 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Rodrigo Manuel de la Paz Ahonzo
1956 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Ignacio Guzmán
1957 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Camila Acuña Vivanco
1958 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Antonia Cannolrbio Reyes
1959 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Jesús Alberto Carvajal Alarcón
1960 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Camila Fernanda Meneses Gutiérrez
1961 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Monserratt Olate Llamilet
1962 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Guillermo Barraza Baez
1963 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Thiare Francesca Cavieres Gutierrez
1964 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Felipe Burgos Canales
1965 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Coraly Muñoz
1966 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Sebastián Rojo
1967 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Constanza Anais Castro Martinez
1968 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Natalia Undurraga
1969 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico David Basualdo
1970 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Thiare Francesca Opazo Cabello
1971 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Bastián Ángel García Ravanal
1972 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Matias Gonsales Perez Jose Manuel
1973 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Matias Zamora
1974 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Soledad Caleo
1975 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Antonio Reyes
1976 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Paulina Faundez
1977 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Valentina Galindo
1978 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Nicole Díaz
1979 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Camila Belén Arévalo Rosales
1980 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Martita Sepúlveda Medina
1981 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Natalia Camila Quiroz Morales
1982 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Constanza Millarai Yevenes Abel
1983 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Benjamín Paredes Postén
1984 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Constanza Gálvez
1985 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Eduard Javier Rivero Ogalde
1986 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Francisca Arredondo
1987 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Catalina Francisca Pereira Espinoza
1988 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Raúl Caceres Ibacache
1989 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Felipe Alejandro Machuca Toledo
1990 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Camila Andrea León Pradenas
1991 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Giovana Constanza Baeza Canessa
1992 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Catalina Sánchez Letelier
1993 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Fernanda Belén Jaure Barraza
1994 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Matias Andrés Rojas Castro
1995 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Constanza Anais Valencia Valencia
1996 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Pastora Beatriz Pedreros Güiraldes
1997 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Joaquin Ignacio Rodriguez Magna
1998 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Catalina López
1999 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Camila Antonia Cádiz Muñoz
2000 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Romina Alexandra Atenas Acuña
2001 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Constanza Caballería Morales
2002 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Aylen Cecilia Ramirez Peña
2003 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Tamara Josefina Laorga Rojas
2004 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Tamara Godoy Ocaranza
2005 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Sebastián Albornoz
2006 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Catalina Hernández Urrutia
2007 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Mariana Ignacia Villarroel Robledo
2008 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Javiera Muñoz
2009 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Romina Andrea Guerra Fuentes
2010 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Pía Catalina Peralta Herrera
2011 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Gustavo Felipe Andrés Troncoso Aguila
2012 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Thomas Cataldo
2013 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Eduardo Cossio Castro
2014 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Romina Andrea Muñoz Valenzuela
2015 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Anastasia Barbara Letelier Triviño
2016 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Pablo Alejandro Valdebenito Arredondo
2017 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Carlos Alejandro Constenla Codoceo
2018 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Melinka Roxana Fernández Araya
2019 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Valentina Arriagada
2020 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Macarena Cecilia Ferreira Aguayo
2021 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Ignacia Monserrat Vargas Carretti
2022 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Nohat Yanara Elitin Arancibia
2023 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Constanza Pomodoro
2024 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Keila Sofia Arancibia Muñoz
2025 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Pia Ignacia Alejandra Iturriaga Martinez
2026 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Nicolás Silva
2027 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Constanza Massiel Chavez Garcia
2028 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Pablo Antonio Cortés Quezada
2029 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Catalina Aguilera
2030 Casteliano de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Javiera Valentina Lara Vásquez
2031 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Mario Cavada
2032 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Antonella Ambiado Toledo
2033 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Antonia Lara
2034 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Rafaela San
2035 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Javiera Paz Cutiño Sanchez
2036 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Fiorella Stefania Guggiome Tapia
2037 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Marti Alejandro Ramirez
2038 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Antonia Catalina Mina Ribera
2039 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Stephani Alejandra Rojas Contreras
2040 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Darian Díaz
2041 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Felipe Alberto Flores Gómez
2042 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Paula Monserrat Alvarez Cruz
2043 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Aracelli Antonia Castro Sol
2044 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Benjamín Mauricio Blanco Gomes
2045 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Michele Stefano Gómez D
2046 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Benjamín Mella
2047 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Martin Aguirre Tapia Alejandro
2048 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Sergio Alexis Sepúlveda Morales
2049 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Antonella Fernanda Muñoz Callejas
2050 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Maite Isidora Belén Villagrán Alday
2051 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Bianca Sophia Pinto Ferreira
2052 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Carlos Francisco Correa Ortiz
2053 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Francisco Carvajal Garcias
2054 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Felipe Esteban Yañez Ferrera
2055 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Konstanza Javiera Rubio Cantillana
2056 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Catalina Constanza Aguilar Tello
2057 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Diego Nieto Grossi
2058 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Paula Valentina Aynol Subiabre
2059 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Diego Pablo Noguer Villablanca
2060 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Nicolas Cavada
2061 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Isabella Carolina Cortes Morales
2062 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Valentina Riquelme Vilches
2063 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Camila Campusano
2064 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Fabiana Torres Moya
2065 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Daniela Paz Acevedo Ramos
2066 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Carolina Antonia Monreal Arcos
2067 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Antonia Reyes
2068 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Martina Ignacia del Pilar Guzmán Rojas
2069 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Valentina Cayo Gonzalez
2070 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Martina Naomi Cano Narea
2071 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Sofía Alejandra Vergara Chevecich
2072 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Catalina Solis
2073 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Martina Fernanda Garnicasth Carmona
2074 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Matilda Andree Frias Alucema
2075 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Javiera Ignacia Vergara Garay
2076 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Hans Kallens
2077 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Jesús Naranjo
2078 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Danae Monserrat Neyera Rojas
2079 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Matías González
2080 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Nino Antonio Cabib Angel
2081 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Gabriela Constanza Bravo Carvajal
2082 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Felipe Michel Paez Ojola
2083 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Mattew David Olate Araya
2084 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Polette Antonella Pesenti Rando
2085 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Diego Esteban Castillo Oyanadel
2086 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Cristobal Antonio Droguett Mena
2087 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Nicolas Vicente Alquinta Guerrero
2088 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Camilo González Vasques
2089 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Benjamin Olivares
2090 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Victoria Isabel Cruz Santander
2091 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico NN
2092 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Benjamin Morroy Salas
2093 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Pablo Benjamin Tapia Fajardo
2094 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Benjamin Pallante
2095 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Sergio Villa
2096 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Diego Antonio Rojas Díaz
2097 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Pablo Ignacio Castro Cortés
2098 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Josefa Alejandra Caceres Rojas
2099 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Joaquin Cortes
2100 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Isidora Mariana Carvajal Pangrazzi
2101 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Fernando Mariñan
2102 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Vicente Francisco Jaramillo Contreras
2103 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Emilio Rebolledo
2104 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Benjamín Matias Valderrama Rodriguez
2105 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Camily Josefa Maleban Monardes
2106 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Diego Herrera
2107 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Pedro Nicolas González González
2108 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Bastián Genaro Araya Cuevas
2109 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Catherine Arraño
2110 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Benjamin Escobar Alfaro
2111 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Fernanda Campos
2112 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 3° Basico Camilo Andres Iduarte Jiménez
2113 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Ignacia Katalina Isabel Díaz Cruz
2114 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Antonia Ramirez
2115 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Verónica Tapia Olivares
2116 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Dana Lilian Trujillo Pool
2117 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Fernanda Isidora Muñoz Valdebenito
2118 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Benjamín Castro
2119 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Rocio Vargas
2120 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Daniela Nicole González Colman
2121 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Rocío Francisca Daniela Zepeda Jara
2122 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Joaquin Neira Araya
2123 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Joaquin Cortes Cortes
2124 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Benjamín Andres Aviles Cisterna
2125 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Rafael Rodrigo Peña Dominic
2126 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Benjamin Fuentes
2127 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Jaime Andres Flores Zaoquias
2128 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Renatta Pierinna Bassi Munizaga
2129 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico María Paz Cortez Tabolo
2130 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Martina Lurdes Rojas Cerda
2131 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Benjamin Sotomayor
2132 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Elizabeth Constanza Cortes Collao
2133 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Fabrizio Angelo Serazzi Cubillos
2134 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Vicente Antonio Angel Gonzalez
2135 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Sebastian Andres Gonzalez Valenzuela
2136 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Lisbeth Valle
2137 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Gabriela Fernanda Hernandez Calderón
2138 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Eduardo Andres Sepulveda Rivera
2139 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Paula Isidora Torres Olivos
2140 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Antonia Belén Gonzalez Yañez
2141 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Paloma Carvajal Pizarro
2142 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Francisca Javiera Tapia Cisterna
2143 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Francisca Ignacia Ibañez Canales
2144 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Thiare Valentina Vargas Armaly
2145 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Lucas Almendares Bolbaran Ignacio
2146 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Gabriela Paz Contreras Valdés
2147 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Ana Paula Cortez Pinilla
2148 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Claudio Maximiliano Nieto Bolados
2149 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Francy Pilar Jelvez Jen
2150 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Joaquin Suazo
2151 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Arelly Fernanda Adares Acevedo
2152 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Camila Andrea Apurahal Cortés
2153 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Gonzalo Alejandro Guzman Donoso
2154 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Carla Varela
2155 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Florencia Juárez Picón
2156 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Thiare Alejandra Mamani Flores
2157 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Kamila Fernanda Jeronimo Gonzalez
2158 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Alexis Reinaldo Collao Orrego
2159 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Matthias Rojas
2160 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Alvaro Andres Vega Santis
2161 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Giovanni Nelson Tornini Contreras
2162 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Joshua Garin
2163 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Constanza Vildósola
2164 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Mariel Mamani Gomez
2165 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Emilio Araya
2166 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Magdalena Escobar
2167 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Fernanda Javiera Quevedo Araya
2168 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Catalyna Fernanda Campos Barcaza
2169 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Barbara Izamar Astudillo Veliz
2170 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Ornella Alejandra Tirado Salinas
2171 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Fabricio Luciano De Barca Carretta
2172 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Antonella Pacheco
2173 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Catalina Altamirano
2174 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Giulliana Masiel Callegari Jofre
2175 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Ignacio Benjamin Palma Arevalo
2176 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico José Alejandro Podlette Perez
2177 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Catalina Moll Gomez
2178 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Beatriz Carvajal
2179 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Matias Jara
2180 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Benjamin Ignacio Escamilla Guzmán
2181 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Benjamin Valderrama Zarricueta
2182 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Renata Paz Valdés Candia
2183 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Bastián Nicolas Briones Nuñez
2184 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Isidora Gonzalez
2185 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Constanza Fernanda Concha Molina
2186 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Sofia Ignacia Cortes Chepilla
2187 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Javier Alonso Millacura Araos
2188 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Geraldine Araceli Arcos Araya
2189 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Fernanda Vega
2190 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Fernando Andrés Parra Cortes
2191 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Martín Nicolás Cárdenas Torres
2192 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Fabiana Rojas
2193 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Josefa Cordova Chacon
2194 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Lucas Valentin Pullü Bucci Rojas
2195 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Diego Antonio Torres Valenzuela
2196 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Martina Donoso Latorre
2197 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Renata Ignacia Vitali Molina
2198 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico María Luisa Pizarro Galleguillos
2199 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Carlos Ignacio Olivares Palma
2200 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Sebastian Gonzalez
2201 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Rodrigo Veliz Valdivia
2202 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Giobanni Callegari
2203 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 4° Basico Rodrigo Antonio Carvajal Montenegro
2204 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Francisca Catalina Peña Peña
2205 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Francisco Alejandro Pizarro Veliz
2206 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Maximiliano Ruiz
2207 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Pablo Amin Olivares Dao
2208 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Fernando Alberto Galleguillos Cortés
2209 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Juan Manuel Esquivel Urqueta
2210 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Nicolás Fernando Valdivia Evans
2211 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Michele Von Chrismar
2212 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Francisca Ignacia Drolett Ortega
2213 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Cristina Antonia Hurtado Adelsdorfer
2214 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Franca Belen Sofia Jiménez Fuenzalida
2215 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Fernanda Carolina Araya Cuevas
2216 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Fernanda Díaz Codocedo
2217 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Alen Barahona
2218 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Carlo Nicolas Parra Villarroel
2219 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Ihann Ignacio Rojas Vásquez
2220 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Francisca Pilar Bordones Rojas
2221 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Alexandra Valeria Cortés Araya
2222 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Milovan Andrades Siminic Tronimir
2223 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Luis Felipe Vargas Yañez
2224 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Bruno Felipe Gallardo Díaz
2225 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Carlos Matias Crisosto León
2226 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Carolina Andrea Maturana Ahumada
2227 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Max Robledo Tapia
2228 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Eric Gonzalo Rojas Troncoso
2229 Católica Atacama de Copiapó 5° Basico Alvaro Andres Diaz Cardozo
2230 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 1° Basico Millaray Rebolledo Rojas
2231 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Flavia Ester Díaz Castro
2232 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Daniela Belén Pinto Pérez
2233 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico María José Hernández Vidal
2234 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Jorge Sanchez
2235 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico ivonne Javiera Fuentes Muños
2236 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Juan Pablo Olivares Sanhueza
2237 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Francisca Contreras Garrido
2238 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Monserrat Anais Soto Muños
2239 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Javier Antonio Bustamante Sanchez
2240 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Diego Castro Salinas
2241 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Tamara Andrea Bravo Verdugo
2242 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Antonia Garrido
2243 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Fabian Alexis Retamal Ilabaca
2244 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Jeremy Alberto Angulo San Martin
2245 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Sebastián Enrique Núñez
2246 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Ariadna Isabel Wagner Abendaño
2247 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Jorge de la Fuente Parada
2248 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Camila Paz Oteíza Fernández
2249 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Juan Guillermo Romero Maldonado
2250 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Victor Ernesto Zuñiga
2251 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Matias Flores
2252 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Emanuel Mauricio Silva Herrera
2253 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Monica Natalia Aguila Baquedano
2254 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Emilia Alfonsina Bruna
2255 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Christopher Marcelo Labarca Urrutia
2256 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Rocío Belen Vilches Castañeda
2257 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Manuel Marín
2258 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Camila Fernanda Reyes Pérez
2259 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Cristian Javier Becerra Montaña
2260 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Melissa Marlen Riveros Rejer
2261 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Leslie Adette Vargas Echeverría
2262 Centro de Educación Piamartino Carolina Llona 3° Basico Antonia Belen Codoceo Ahumada
2263 Chile 2° Basico Manuel Gutierrez
2264 Chile 2° Basico Miguel Pereira
2265 Chile 2° Basico Benjamin Fuentes Arece
2266 Chile 2° Basico Aylinne Cerda
2267 Chile 2° Basico Sofía González
2268 Chile 2° Basico Sofia Alegria Ensina
2269 Chile 2° Basico Valentina Fuenzalida
2270 Chile 2° Basico Alexander Oyaneder
2271 Chile 2° Basico Jose Ignacio
2272 Chile 2° Basico Juan Pedro Benavides
2273 Chile 2° Basico Ignacia Paulina Miranda Solis
2274 Chile 3° Basico Daniel Andres Pasten Muñoz
2275 Chile 3° Basico Nicolas Natan Cea Miranda
2276 Chile 3° Basico Matias Durán Gonsales
2277 Chile 3° Basico Matias Francisco Garrido
2278 Chile 3° Basico Cristobal Renato Marin Paredes
2279 Chile 3° Basico Benjamin Obregón
2280 Chile 3° Basico Joaquin Rodrigo Sepulveda Rodriguez
2281 Chile 3° Basico Favio Amaro Pino Cataldo
2282 Chile 3° Basico Diego Rojas Miñiqu
2283 Chile 3° Basico Rafaela Catalina Molina Godoy
2284 Chile 3° Basico Renato Martin Villanueva Marin
2285 Chile 3° Basico Edén Tabata Ignacia Sepulveda
2286 Chile 3° Basico Josefa Gloria Hernández Contreras
2287 Chile 3° Basico Joaquin Matias Vicente Monroy Santis
2288 Chile 3° Basico Allison Esperanza Guevara Valdivia
2289 Chile 3° Basico Samira Désire Nieto González
2290 Chile 3° Basico Benjamin Alonso Rojas Rodrig
2291 Chile 3° Basico Martín Alonso Cerda Fernández
2292 Chile 3° Basico Miguel Angel Reyes Lobos
2293 Chile 3° Basico Alexander Ulloa Armijo
2294 Chile 3° Basico Pia Belén Carrasco Neira
2295 Chile 3° Basico Milagros Murua Garcia
2296 Chile 3° Basico María Verónica Gutierres Cuevas
2297 Chile 3° Basico Antonia Gaete
2298 Chile 3° Basico Isidora Valentina Ternero Purin
2299 Chile 3° Basico Sofia Antonela Melussa Sabedraa
2300 Chile 3° Basico Monserrat Belen Honores Espindola
2301 Chile 3° Basico Misael Lopez
2302 Chile 3° Basico Daniel Cordova
2303 Chile 3° Basico Cristian Andres Castro
2304 Chile 3° Basico Levit Bejar
2305 Chile 3° Basico Ignacio Antonio Saavedra Nogue
2306 Chile 3° Basico Tomás Ismael Carreño Díaz
2307 Chile 3° Basico Alejandra Cecilia Cortez Caballero
2308 Chile 3° Basico Francisca Paz Carreño Villarroel
2309 Chile 3° Basico Maximiliano Smith Riquelme
2310 Chile 3° Basico Valentina Antonia Cruz Muñoz
2311 Chile 3° Basico Luis Nicolas Nuñez Castro
2312 Chile 3° Basico Javiera Antonia Muñoz Flores
2313 Chile 3° Basico Ismael Andres Ugaldes Rubilar
2314 Chile 3° Basico Felipe Benjamin Gonzales Marquez
2315 Chile 3° Basico Benjamin Antonio Gutierrez
2316 Chile 3° Basico Sebastián Valdés
2317 Chile 3° Basico Josefa Martina Armijo Vega
2318 Chile 3° Basico Amaro Mena
2319 Chile 3° Basico Felipe Rodriguez
2320 Chile 3° Basico Catalina Andrea Aguiluz Hinojosa
2321 Chile 3° Basico Catalina B Gonzalez P
2322 Chile 3° Basico Gabriel Buttini Camepa
2323 Chile 3° Basico Vicente Rojas
2324 Chile 3° Basico Nuaka Salazar
2325 Chile 3° Basico Isabella Trevisi
2326 Chile 3° Basico Arantxa Isidora Gonzalez Provoste
2327 Chile 3° Basico Cristobal Sepúlveda
2328 Chile 3° Basico Absalom Villar
2329 Chile 3° Basico Mathias Moreno
2330 Chile 3° Basico Rayén Yañez Díaz
2331 Chile 3° Basico Fernando Yevenes
2332 Chile 3° Basico Martin Barlcar
2333 Chile 3° Basico Alfredo Manriquez
2334 Chile 3° Basico Geison Mendoza
2335 Chile 3° Basico David Coliqueo
2336 Chile 3° Basico Dilan Miranda
2337 Chile 3° Basico José Tomás Zorondo Conthier
2338 Chile 3° Basico Felipe Gonzalez
2339 Chile 3° Basico Martin Saldia
2340 Chile 3° Basico Maximiliano Tomas Leiva Muñoz
2341 Chile 3° Basico Maite Fajardo
2342 Chile 3° Basico Martin Alarcon
2343 Chile 3° Basico Remigio Arce
2344 Chile 3° Basico Camila Lepin
2345 Chile 3° Basico Maria Jesus Gonzalez Diaz
2346 Chile 3° Basico Martin Torres
2347 Chile 3° Basico Benjamin Medina
2348 Chile 3° Basico María Jesus Poblete Hurtado
2349 Chile 3° Basico Valentina Martinez
2350 Chile 3° Basico Cristobal Muñoz
2351 Chile 2° Basico Gabriel Alejandro Muñoz Diaz
2352 Chile 2° Basico Antonia Alvares
2353 Chile 2° Basico Martina Labraña
2354 Chile 2° Basico Francisco Gonzalez
2355 Chile 2° Basico Alonso Hormazabal
2356 Chile 2° Basico Martin Moya
2357 Chile 2° Basico Ismael Diaz
2358 Chile 2° Basico Martina Sarmiento
2359 Chile 2° Basico Javiera Reveco
2360 Chile 2° Basico Paula Contreras
2361 Chile 2° Basico Pedro Pereira
2362 Chile 2° Basico Fernanda Contreras
2363 Chile 2° Basico Antonia Paz Vilches Venegas
2364 Chile 2° Basico Maximiliano Yevenes
2365 Chile 2° Basico Alexandra Palma
2366 Chile 2° Basico Asuncion Ibarra
2367 Chile 2° Basico Sebastian Rojas
2368 Chile 2° Basico Nicolás Cáceres Pérez
2369 Chile 2° Basico Daniel Roa Rodriguez
2370 Chile 2° Basico Belen Gonzales
2371 Chile 2° Basico Pablo Díaz
2372 Chile 2° Basico Vicente Rivera
2373 Chile 2° Basico Bárbara Taylor
2374 Chile 2° Basico Angela Ulloa Cortes
2375 Chile 2° Basico Sebastian Escobar
2376 Chile 2° Basico NN
2377 Chile 2° Basico Ilse Vurolt Schelltze Leiva
2378 Chile 2° Basico Johan Leiva
2379 Chile 2° Basico Claudio Concha
2380 Chile 2° Basico Matias Veliz
2381 Chile 2° Basico Kathalyne Benavente
2382 Chile 2° Basico Javiera Belen Opazo Figueroa
2383 Chile 4° Basico Leonardo Andres Verdugo Rivas
2384 Chile 4° Basico María José Saavedra Fuenzalida
2385 Chile 4° Basico Valeria Antonia Perez Tropa
2386 Chile 4° Basico Isidora Angela Vivar Rodriguez
2387 Chile 4° Basico Barbara Belén Bastias Salazar
2388 Chile 4° Basico Antonia Constanza Yevenes Castillo
2389 Chile 4° Basico Juliana Denisse Pino Carbajal
2390 Chile 4° Basico Constanza Nicole Cares Garcia
2391 Chile 4° Basico Tiare Cifuentes
2392 Chile 4° Basico Matías Quintanilla Baez
2393 Chile 4° Basico Millaray Contreras Zuñiga
2394 Chile 4° Basico Joaquin Nicolas Quiroga Navarro
2395 Chile 4° Basico Bastian Hernandez Calquín
2396 Chile 4° Basico Camilo Carez
2397 Chile 4° Basico Luis Muñoz
2398 Chile 4° Basico Camila Ignacia Nuñez Castro
2399 Chile 4° Basico Andrea Saavedra Ramirez
2400 Chile 4° Basico Alejandra Gaete Urzúa
2401 Chile 4° Basico Pablo Sandoval González
2402 Chile 4° Basico Benjamín Simon Arellano San Martin
2403 Chile 4° Basico Isidora Paz Gutierrez Esquivel
2404 Chile 4° Basico Mathias Reveco Salazar
2405 Chile 4° Basico Benjamín Cañete
2406 Chile 4° Basico Nicolas Gonzalez Gomez
2407 Chile 4° Basico Matías Flores
2408 Chile 4° Basico Valentina Belen Lineros Moreno
2409 Chile 4° Basico Pia Antonia Fernanda Espinoza Ortega
2410 Chile 4° Basico Daniela Andrea Alvarez San Martín
2411 Chile 4° Basico Kevin Brain Arce Mella
2412 Chile 4° Basico Javiera Paz Vergara Plaza
2413 Chile 4° Basico Franco Andres Poloni Olguin
2414 Chile 4° Basico Sebastian Alexander Chacón Ortega
2415 Chile 4° Basico Sabrina Natalia Lopez Fuentes
2416 Chile 4° Basico Alejandro Alfonso Donoso Gonzalez
2417 Chile 4° Basico Francisca Esperanza Terre Fuenzalida
2418 Chile 4° Basico Claudio Bastian Herrera Espinosa
2419 Chile 4° Basico Almendra Santander
2420 Chile 4° Basico Constanza Paz Muñoz Borgheresi
2421 Chile 4° Basico Noelia Antonia Parada Lara
2422 Chile 4° Basico Carla Pia Gonzalez Jara
2423 Chile 4° Basico Benjamin Salinas
2424 Chile 4° Basico Helena Belén Rojas Cepeda
2425 Chile 4° Basico Benjamin Ortiz
2426 Chile 4° Basico Ignacio Benjamin Tapia Larenas
2427 Chile 4° Basico Daniela Ivonne Rojas Palomino
2428 Chile 4° Basico Catalina Andrea Camilla Gonzales
2429 Chile 4° Basico Maximiliano Araya
2430 Chile 4° Basico Natasha Camila Muñoz Cuadra
2431 Chile 3° Basico Matias Ignacio Vera Aguilera
2432 Chile 3° Basico Benjamin Guerrero
2433 Chile 3° Basico Bayron Araya
2434 Chile 3° Basico Carolina Kristel Anais Silva Contreras
2435 Chile 3° Basico Daniela Paz Rilmante Tapia
2436 Chile 3° Basico Nicolas Mendez
2437 Chile 3° Basico Ursula Hernández
2438 Chile 3° Basico Ignacio Andres Valle Pinto
2439 Chile 3° Basico Valentina Sandoval
2440 Chile 3° Basico Sofía Alison Verdugo A
2441 Chile 3° Basico Camila Ibarra
2442 Chile 3° Basico Camilo Ignacio Verdugo Vasquez
2443 Chile 3° Basico Felipe Ignacio Aliaga
2444 Chile 3° Basico Luis Omar Andres Aburto Saavedra
2445 Chile 3° Basico Benjamin Alonso Lancellotti
2446 Chile 4° Basico Evelyn Dennise Pardo Martí
2447 Chile 4° Basico Monserrat Dimas Alvarez
2448 Chile 4° Basico Renato Alonso Acevedo Jaramillo
2449 Chile 4° Basico Daniel Vera Campos
2450 Chile 4° Basico Juan Pablo Reyes Serrano
2451 Chile 4° Basico Benjamin Alonso Loyola Celis
2452 Chile 4° Basico Franchesko Amaro Silva Yañes
2453 Chile 4° Basico Antonia Alejandra Gómez Bastias
2454 Chile 4° Basico Vicente Javier Quezada Serrano
2455 Chile 4° Basico Esteban Jaime Lagos Aguero
2456 Chile 4° Basico Nicolás Andres Mella Castillo
2457 Chile 4° Basico Joaquin Armando Melin de la Vega
2458 Chile 4° Basico Matías Jesús Cabrera Ballesteros
2459 Chile 4° Basico Francisca Aedes Paredes Arraño
2460 Chile 4° Basico Constanza Aline Berrios Pulgar
2461 Chile 4° Basico Betzabé Anais Galvez Flores
2462 Chile 4° Basico Isaac Andres Lagos Jeria
2463 Chile 4° Basico Andrés Ignacio Calderón Guardia
2464 Chile 4° Basico Barbara Mariela Carrasco Catalán
2465 Chile 4° Basico Giovanella Sandoval Latin
2466 Chile 4° Basico Agustin Adolfo Vemgamy Rivas
2467 Chile 4° Basico Martina Isabel Lopez Lagos
2468 Chile 4° Basico Daniel Pio Fernandez de Retana A
2469 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Alessia María Moreno Jiménez
2470 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Millaray de los Angeles Cortes Cortes
2471 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Sebastián Cortes Gonzales
2472 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Benjamin Damaniel Torres Melendez
2473 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Ariel Bertin Ibazeta Carvajal
2474 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Karina Belén Carrasco San Francisco
2475 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Valentina Antonia Galleguillos V
2476 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Jason Alexsander Rojas Rojas
2477 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Gabriel Guzman Navarro
2478 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Allan Mundaca
2479 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Yahia Vergara
2480 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Matias Ricardo Lorenzo Castillo Cortes
2481 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Ander Araya
2482 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Ariel Araya Araya
2483 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Sergio Enrique Trujillo Rodríguez
2484 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Elias Hernan Martinez Rojas
2485 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Claudia Javiera Cisternas Ledezma
2486 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Pola Alejandra Cortes Honores
2487 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Fernando Eduardo Baeza Muñoz
2488 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Keila Borda
2489 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Daniela Meza
2490 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Fernanda
2491 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Anahis Adones
2492 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Cristóbal Burgos
2493 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Krishna Emilia Melendez Vergara
2494 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Vicente Francisco Aguilera Cisterna
2495 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Belén Vergara
2496 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Kamila Alejandra Aracena Alvarez
2497 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Samanta Arlette Ite Toro
2498 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Dafne Sofía Navia Bustos
2499 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Catalina Francisca Rojas Torrejon
2500 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Francisca Romina Rojas Jerez
2501 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Steve Ariel Alejandro Toledo Valdivia
2502 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Juan Manuel Zuleta Garcés
2503 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Isabella Zambra Salinas
2504 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Nicolas Munizoba
2505 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Monserrat C
2506 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Tamislav Tlavic Mella
2507 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Williams
2508 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Jose Tomas Antiquera Hun
2509 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Francisco Campusano
2510 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Yasnnier Lecarequeo Jeraldo
2511 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Larry Acuña Tabilo
2512 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Martin Ezequiel Maldonado Yañez
2513 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Wilson Bonilla
2514 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Wison Farias
2515 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Valentina Valdes Peirano
2516 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 1° Basico Yerko Joaquín Rojas Orellana
2517 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Dilan Tabilo
2518 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Catalina Andrea Gonzales Olivares
2519 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Sebastián Adonay Silva Molina
2520 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Yuliana Velasquez
2521 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Israel Rojas Inasio
2522 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Mariela Chavez
2523 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Pablo Alejandro Jaque Torrejon
2524 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Constansa Severino
2525 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Naira Godoy Quilodran
2526 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Georget Francoise Montt Zamora
2527 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Johan Paolo Carrasco Rodríguez
2528 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Nasthya Alejandra Alvarado Santander
2529 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Sandra Ledezma
2530 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Francisco Valdivia Montios
2531 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Cynthia Cortes Opazo
2532 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Gopini Ananda Vásquz Gomes
2533 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Patricio Carbajal
2534 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 2° Basico Leonardo Nicolás Ñanco Caceres
2535 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Dayara Gabriela Tapia Carbajal
2536 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Michelle Anastasia Cortés Araya
2537 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Isadora Virginia Salas Ardiles
2538 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 3° Basico Omar Sebastián Sanhueza Lauro
2539 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Michael Valdes Peirano
2540 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Victor Manuel Valencia Araya
2541 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Pamela Sofía González González
2542 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Scarlet Nayaret Ugalde Castillo
2543 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Llantuan Andres Duran Araya
2544 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico María Esperanza Izquierdo Hidalgo
2545 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Ignacio Andres Iturra Montaner
2546 Claudio Arrau de Coquimbo 4° Basico Rosa de los Angeles Vega Orellana
2547 Colegio Andrés Bello 1° Basico Guillermo Felipe Cerda Soto
2548 Colegio Andrés Bello 1° Basico Matias Rebeco Ulloa
2549 Colegio Andrés Bello 1° Basico Jerson Antonio Zuñiga
2550 Colegio Andrés Bello 1° Basico Sofía Recabarren Díaz
2551 Colegio Andrés Bello 1° Basico Branco Dan Soto Salazar
2552 Colegio Andrés Bello 1° Basico Airon Vicente Zuñiga Sepúlveda
2553 Colegio Andrés Bello 1° Basico Tomás Benitez
2554 Colegio Andrés Bello 1° Basico Antonio Américo Orellana Ortiz
2555 Colegio Andrés Bello 1° Basico Catalina Baracatt
2556 Colegio Andrés Bello 2° Basico Jorge Contreras Díaz
2557 Colegio Andrés Bello 2° Basico Karla Valdés
2558 Colegio Andrés Bello 2° Basico Yasna Chávez
2559 Colegio Andrés Bello 5° Basico Nicolás Leandro Morales Rojas
2560 Colegio Andrés Bello 5° Basico Giovanni Andree Fuentes Aros
2561 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 1° Basico Aura Eleonora Olmos Saldaña
2562 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 2° Basico Pía Belén Argote Mollo
2563 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 2° Basico Canela Rojas
2564 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 2° Basico Maximiliano Díaz Contardo
2565 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 2° Basico Piera Visscher
2566 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 2° Basico Diego Malebrán
2567 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 2° Basico Allyson Harthey
2568 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 2° Basico Paola Astudillo
2569 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 2° Basico Bastián Donoso
2570 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 2° Basico Daniela Millán Tomé
2571 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 3° Basico Aljios Filomena Rodríguez Guzmán
2572 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 3° Basico Pía Belén Rojas Vásquez
2573 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 4° Basico Macarena Valentina Contreras Monroy
2574 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 4° Basico Caterina Missi Araya Rojas
2575 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 5° Basico María Isabel Gutiérrez Díaz
2576 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 5° Basico Francisca Aravena
2577 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 1° Basico Sofía Alejandra Hidalgo
2578 Colegio De La Costa de Iquique 1° Basico Isidora Constanza Loayza Jofré
2579 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Vicente Alarcón
2580 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Catalina Alamos
2581 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Pedro Schiappacasse
2582 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Bárbara San Martín
2583 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Fernanda Morales
2584 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Diego Andrés Gutiérrez
2585 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Younes Benbrahim
2586 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Cecilia Tapia
2587 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Vicente Cortes
2588 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Fernando Vera
2589 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Felipe López
2590 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Florencia Abarca
2591 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Josefa Ignacia Tobar Salgado
2592 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Joaquín Bustos
2593 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Francisca Torres
2594 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico José Antonio Fullerton
2595 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Emiliana Garay Antonucci
2596 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Jacinta Antonia Arellano Rojas
2597 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Beatriz Núñez
2598 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Joaquín Zarate
2599 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Isidora Leslye León
2600 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Felipe Vásquez
2601 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Benjamín Gajardo
2602 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Laura Flores
2603 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Samuel Silva
2604 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Mariel Fernández
2605 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Maureen Cristina Marnick Antonucci
2606 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Juan José Orostegui
2607 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico María Loreto Garbarini Moreno
2608 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Pía Macuada
2609 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Antonia Meneses
2610 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Lucas Barril
2611 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Vicente Balah
2612 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Gustavo Martínez
2613 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Francisco Castañon
2614 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Sofía Muñoz
2615 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico María Jesús Lucero Suez
2616 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Cristian Albornoz
2617 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico José Miguel Puiggros
2618 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Joaquín Paoa
2619 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Javiera Müller Vicencio
2620 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Florencia Figueroa
2621 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Gustavo Andrés Ramírez Briones
2622 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Valentina Peña
2623 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Ignacio Vasquez Nettle
2624 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Maite Zárate
2625 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Natalia Beatriz Jara Gutiérrez
2626 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Luca Moltedo
2627 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Nicolás Díaz Aguilar
2628 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Francisca Rozas
2629 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Magdalena Toledo
2630 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Matilde Dinamarca
2631 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Antonia Belén Bernal Santis
2632 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Francisca Crichton Oyaneder
2633 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Francisca Alarcón
2634 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Diego Ignacio Bustos Castillo
2635 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Emilia Cortés Viel
2636 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Catalina Ruiz
2637 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Valentina Bueno Loo
2638 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Emilia Cortés Viel
2639 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Felipe Lafuente
2640 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Maximiliano Ponce
2641 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Antonia Jesús Donoso
2642 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Monserrat Torrealba
2643 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Emilia Aragú
2644 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Benjamín Bravo Vine
2645 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Sebastián Lagomarsino
2646 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Sebastián Lebuy
2647 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Leonardo Juan Villarroel Faúndez
2648 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Daniela Paz Montaño Pastén
2649 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Paulina Trenet Fonseca
2650 Colegio De los Sagrados Corazones de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Emilia Veatriz Saldivia Salazar
2651 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Paloma Baeza
2652 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Martina Javiera Osses Silva
2653 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Montserrat Moraga Alvarez
2654 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Matilde Esperanza Pincheira Villarroel
2655 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Vannia Alarcon Delmar
2656 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Florencia Antonia Donoso Cisternas
2657 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Renata Inostroza Rojas
2658 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Esperanza Antonia Quilape Villegas
2659 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Fernanda Antonia Morales Rebolledo
2660 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Martina Soto
2661 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Valentina Antonella Monica Beltran Bello
2662 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Angelina Matamala
2663 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Antonia Belén Opazo Torres
2664 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 1° Basico Catalina Pino
2665 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Montserrat Esperanza Rasaúl Rivas
2666 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Giulianna Bassaletti
2667 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Alexandra Narvaez Esquella
2668 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Martina Borbar Araya
2669 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Monserrat Antonia Fernandez
2670 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Mayra Muñoz
2671 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Renata Fabiola Arce Cares
2672 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Vania Monserrat Villarroel Nuñez
2673 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Anais Cabrera Carrasco
2674 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Fabiana Ignacia Sanhueza Castro
2675 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Kamila Sanzana Nunez
2676 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Valentina Campos
2677 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Millaray Oyarce Salazar
2678 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Monserrat González
2679 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Paula Escobar
2680 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Javiera Stuardo
2681 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Isis Oliva
2682 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Martina Mathieu
2683 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Franchesca Repetto
2684 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Paz Landaeta Aranda
2685 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Rocío Alejandra Medina Neira
2686 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Verena Aburto
2687 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Florencia Henriquez
2688 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Valeri Catalina Reyes Flandez
2689 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Paloma Stephanie Saez Jimenes
2690 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Constanza Soto
2691 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Vale Opazo Virroel
2692 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Angela Cisternas Díaz
2693 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Tabata Cartes Patricia
2694 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico America Merino
2695 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Maira Beltrán
2696 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Valentina Isidora Armella Yeveny
2697 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Javiera Urrea
2698 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Fernanda Cifuentes
2699 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Martina Medina
2700 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Fernanda Mayorga
2701 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Francisca Mendiburo
2702 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 2° Basico Mathilda Eulefí
2703 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Isidora Paz González Vielma
2704 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Catalina Antonia Durán Henríquez
2705 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Melisa Nobo
2706 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico María Fernanda Collao Flores
2707 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Martina Alejandra Becerra Sepulveda
2708 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Florencia Martina Barriga Barra
2709 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Isidora Aguayo Sanhueza
2710 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Angela Anais Medina Vargas
2711 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Carla Belén Bravo Llanos
2712 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Francisca Antonia Pérez Campos
2713 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico María Fernanda Cortez
2714 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Antonia Belén Díaz Montaldo
2715 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Valentina Antonia Saldivia Vega
2716 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Sofía Henriquez
2717 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Fernanda Alejandra Díaz Seguel
2718 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Alanis Khatalina Rozas Carrasco
2719 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Francisca Bisquertt
2720 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 3° Basico Constanza Nicol Castillo Riffo
2721 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 4° Basico Ignacia Javiera Betanzo Contreras
2722 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 4° Basico Barbara Constanza Romero Mella
2723 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 5° Basico Catalina Belén Peña Concha
2724 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 5° Basico Monserrat Anais Rifo Arriagada
2725 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 5° Basico Fernanda Catalina Placencia Campos
2726 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 5° Basico Millaray Sepulveda
2727 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 5° Basico Carolina Condeza
2728 Colegio del Sagrado Corazón de Concepción 5° Basico Trinidad Moraga Varela
2729 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Sebastián Guiñez Carrillo
2730 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Jose Luis Barrientos Obando
2731 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico María Jesús Caldichoury Castillo
2732 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Josefina Antonia Neguiman Miranda
2733 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Sebastián Ormeño Sandoval
2734 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Gastón Rothen
2735 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Gisela Peña Asenjo
2736 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Hugo Marcelo Saldivia Madariaga
2737 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Francisca Silva Calderón
2738 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Mauricio Andrés Olivares López
2739 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Eduardo Alejandro Fernández Silva
2740 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Nicolás Lovera Manzano
2741 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Tamara Morales Castro
2742 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Thiare Jaramillo Ramírez
2743 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Saira Sandoval Roten
2744 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Claudio Rosales Briones
2745 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Aldana Guarda
2746 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Paula Beatriz Rivas Fischer
2747 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Noemí Miranda Gatica
2748 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Aníbal Sandobal Figueroa
2749 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Natalia Garnica Manqui
2750 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Javiera Araneda Maillanca
2751 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Jennifer González Obando
2752 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Bastián Deumacan Antiyao
2753 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Gerson Riquelme Osses
2754 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Carlos Lacón Noranbuena
2755 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Marcelo Villarroel
2756 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Tamara Aguayo Calderón
2757 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Diego González Vilches
2758 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Yamilet Gallardo
2759 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Bianca Navarrete
2760 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Martín Altamirano H.
2761 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Cristal Godoy
2762 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 3° Basico Rafael Méndez G.
2763 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Alejandra Lagos Gallardo
2764 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Constanza Vidal Durán
2765 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Karen Delgado Rosales
2766 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Paola Tapia Cárdenas
2767 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 5° Basico Claudio Rosales Briones
2768 Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda 3° Basico Paloma Méndez Godoy
2769 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Emerson Rueda
2770 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Sebastián Andrés Villagra Romero
2771 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Leonella Sofía Stierling Sanhueza
2772 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Martina Violeta Herrera Díaz
2773 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Siw Nam Yun
2774 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Denisse Borsos
2775 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Amélie Ahlers
2776 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Sofia Esperanza Soto Monsalve
2777 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Marcela Pegez
2778 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico María José Riveros Quintanilla
2779 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Constanza Paz Muños Pantoja
2780 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Luis Robles
2781 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Matias Balbontin
2782 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Martina Belén Godoy Tapia
2783 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Marco Esteban Flores Arroyo
2784 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Daniel Wilson
2785 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Nicolás Astudillo
2786 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Pablo Godoy Ramires
2787 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Miguel Troncoso
2788 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Constanza Parra
2789 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Fabian Ortega Mendez
2790 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Vicente Benjamin Aguilar Ponce
2791 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Gabriel Quezada
2792 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Emilio Retamal
2793 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico María José Vargas
2794 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Catalina Leal
2795 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico María Rojas Tapia
2796 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Matilda Ruz
2797 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Elias Torres
2798 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Alberto Ignacio Quiroz Soto
2799 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Francisca Vega
2800 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Benjamin Carvajal Barrientos
2801 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Tomás Raiman
2802 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Javiera Ignacia Muriel Sundt
2803 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 1° Basico Camila González
2804 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 3° Basico Maite Antivero
2805 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 3° Basico María Fernanda Muñoz Delgado
2806 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 3° Basico Dan Nam Yun
2807 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 3° Basico Cristóbal Uriel
2808 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 3° Basico Emilia Paz Contreras Muños
2809 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 3° Basico Carlos Marco
2810 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 3° Basico Angélica María Paz Alarcon Pérez
2811 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 3° Basico María José Contreras Muñoz
2812 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 3° Basico Fernanda Paola Hernández Painen
2813 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 3° Basico Renata Ayala Cruzat
2814 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Alejandro Mercado
2815 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Vicente Quezada
2816 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Luca Alonso Santibañez Jofre
2817 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Elian Rivas
2818 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Jackeline Arce Benites
2819 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Javiera Godoy
2820 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Benjamin Vicente Ignacio Olivares Silva
2821 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Bastián Andre Negrete Tobar
2822 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Francesc Rado
2823 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Francisca Sofía Morris Caputo
2824 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Noemi Norambuena
2825 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Trinidad Torres
2826 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Martina Barnier
2827 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Javiera Daniela Guerrero Lavin
2828 Colegio Mercedes Marin Del Solar 4° Basico Laura González
2829 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Florencia Serra
2830 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Vicente Lizana
2831 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Camila Ramirez Olguin
2832 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Valentina Esperanza Miño Contreras
2833 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Benjamin Espinoza
2834 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Amanda Tejeda
2835 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Paula Herrada
2836 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Agustín Cavieres
2837 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Isidora Bravo Ordenes
2838 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Constanza Anais Poveda Sánchez
2839 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Amanda Fabiola Bullón Alcalá
2840 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Maximiliano Andrés Urra Ñanco
2841 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Antonia Daniela Oporto Salazar
2842 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Cristian Proboste M
2843 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Benjamin Mondaca
2844 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Mariana Caceres Frits
2845 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico María José López Britez
2846 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Paz Almendra Loyola Vera
2847 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Camila Noguera
2848 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Tyare Antonia Gallardo Nuñez
2849 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Isidora Castro García
2850 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Martina Paz López Quiroz
2851 Colegio San Adrián 3° Basico Nicolás Marcelo Toledo Leiva
2852 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico María Jesús Cerpa Bello
2853 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Vicente Espina
2854 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Carla Inostroza
2855 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Maximiliano Salgado
2856 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Keminy Andrea Tejeda Hernandez
2857 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Ignacio Daniel Villegas Krumel
2858 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Katherin Alejandra Zarongas Carnot
2859 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Camila Rossana Matamala Vio
2860 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Jimmy Aruquipa
2861 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Gaspar Eduardo Flores Pardo
2862 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Ismael Ignacio Hernández Meza
2863 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Valentina Pizarro Orellana
2864 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Valentina Juliette Muñoz Rabanal
2865 Colegio San Adrián 4° Basico Tihare Nuñez
2866 Colegio San Alberto 1° Basico Amaro Ignacio Arredondo Grandón
2867 Colegio San Alberto 1° Basico Alonso Gonsalez
2868 Colegio San Alberto 1° Basico Danae Nicol Aliante Reinao
2869 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico Baltazar Sotelo Arenas
2870 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico Paola Montecinos Garrido
2871 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico Belén Tapias
2872 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico Benjamin Curiche Billasci
2873 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico Fabrizio Martínez
2874 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico Bryan Leandro Leiva Collio
2875 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico Jesús Martínez
2876 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico Ramiro Valverde Obando
2877 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico Marianela Alejandra Becerra Salazar
2878 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico Alyson Krichna Alarcon Veliz
2879 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico María Paz Villanueva Navarro
2880 Colegio San Alberto 3° Basico Francisca Gutierrez Vargas
2881 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Amaro Esteban González Martinez
2882 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Matías Gochler
2883 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Diego Mendoza
2884 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Tomas Velastin
2885 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Joaquin Alejandro Ruiz Castro
2886 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Lucas Carreño Osorio
2887 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Vicente Leonardo Castro Pintto
2888 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Enrique Alberto Díaz Vera
2889 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Miguel Burgos
2890 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Lucas Bahamondes
2891 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Benjamin Aroca
2892 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Alonso Aravena
2893 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Sebastián Ignacio Sanchez
2894 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Vicente Villalón
2895 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Atzel Jaime Wortzman Pérez
2896 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Gastón Ignacio Santibáñez Cereceda
2897 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Amaro Guerra
2898 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico José Tomas Villagra Castro
2899 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Claudio Altamirano
2900 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Agustín Ignacio Sánchez Pino
2901 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Fernando Theodor
2902 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Sebastián Vilches Reyes
2903 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Francisco Correa
2904 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Benjamín Vega
2905 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Benjamín Fuentes
2906 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Gabriel Suret
2907 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Stefano Galletti
2908 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Joaquin Godoy
2909 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Duvan Henao
2910 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Martin Pérez Lara
2911 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Fernando Alejandro Díaz Carreño
2912 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Santiago Deino
2913 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Maximiliano Díaz
2914 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Lucas Fuentes
2915 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Luis Arturo Gatica Vera
2916 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Camilo Ignacio González Moreno
2917 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Ignacio Garate
2918 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Ignacio Hidalgo
2919 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Vicente Lemp
2920 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Vicente Mordel
2921 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Martín Mena
2922 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Francisco Miranda
2923 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Gabriel Rojas Abudaye
2924 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Joaquin Alonso Rojas Donoso
2925 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Joaquin Rojas Monardes
2926 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Martin Cornejo Cares
2927 Colegio San Ignacio 1° Basico Franco Arturo Defa Guarda
2928 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Enzo Agustin Orozco Pérez
2929 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Lucas Barrera
2930 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Matias Melian
2931 Colegio San Ignacio 2° Basico Juan Antonio Atenas Lagos
2932 Colegio San Ignacio 1° Basico Enzo Maximiliano Acevedo Castro
2933 Colegio San Ignacio 1° Basico Carlos José Aranda
2934 Colegio San Ignacio 1° Basico Diego Francisco Alfaro Cuevas
2935 Colegio San Ignacio 1° Basico Juan José Contreras
2936 Colegio San Ignacio 1° Basico Martín Narbona
2937 Colegio San Ignacio 1° Basico Vicente Poblete
2938 Colegio San Ignacio 1° Basico Gabriel Agustín Vásquez Jara
2939 Colegio San Ignacio 1° Basico Sergjan Stambuk
2940 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Isidora Vidal
2941 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Fabián Galvez
2942 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Isidora Maureira
2943 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Lander Ignacio Vergara
2944 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Valentina Sepulveda
2945 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Nicolás Andrés Castro Pérez
2946 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Josefa Alejandra Cruces Romero
2947 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Lucas Gabriel Guzmán Córdova
2948 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Paula Antonia Becerra Salazar
2949 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Renato Brown
2950 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Ignacio Palma
2951 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Jorge Tomás Baeza Chacón
2952 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Cristian Andrés Aguilera Briones
2953 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Noelia Elizabeth Saldaña Salinas
2954 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Boris Orrego Catalán
2955 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Maura Acevedo
2956 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Sebastián Carrasco
2957 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Valentina Villar
2958 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Fernando Becerra
2959 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Fabiola Cadenas
2960 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Alvaro Rainao
2961 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Javiera Alejandra Ovalle Neculqueo
2962 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Alejandra Belén Retamal Palma
2963 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Fabian Antonio Castillo Quinteros
2964 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Fabián Andrés Ibañez Salinas
2965 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Trinidad Andrea Millar Contreras
2966 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Bastián Andrés Arrau Contreras
2967 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Camila Riquelme
2968 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Catalina Isabel Gómez Barahona
2969 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Benjamín Rosales Valenzuela
2970 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Rubén Jesús Correa Peña
2971 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Nayareth Paillal
2972 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Thalia Albaran
2973 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Daniela Herrera
2974 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Sebastián Llanquinao
2975 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Sofía Valentina Osorio Mayo
2976 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Catalina Torres
2977 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Isadora Reyes
2978 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Catalina Ignacia Valdenegro Santander
2979 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Juan Elias Donoso Lazo
2980 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Benjamín Martínez
2981 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Erick Llevenes
2982 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Nicolás Morales
2983 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Michelle Anais Galdames Valenzuela
2984 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Monserrat Soto Otarola
2985 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Cristóbal Conolef
2986 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Javiera Vergara
2987 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Valentina Javiera López Becerra
2988 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Sofía Ruz
2989 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Benjamín Jesús Urrutia Díaz
2990 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Nicolás Alberto Villar Campillay
2991 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Francisco Javier Villalobos Cisternas
2992 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Nicole Andrea Labarca Cordova
2993 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Dhanae Natalia Crooker Berrios
2994 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Alexia Antonia González Nevel
2995 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Fernanda Antonia Aceitón Ortega
2996 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Krishna Minzar Montenegro
2997 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Joaquin Ignacio Arenas Shuarsenverg
2998 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico María Paz Santibañez
2999 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Paz Ignacia Rodríguez Kinares
3000 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Francisca Isidora Zavala Molina
3001 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Renato Urrea
3002 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Sebastián Antonio Luco Llanos
3003 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Thiare Lagos
3004 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Scarleth Adriazola
3005 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Gonzalo Benitez
3006 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Fernando Reyes Rojas
3007 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Lilian Belén Bastias Toledo
3008 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Sebastián Alfonso Pereira Fuentes
3009 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Anais Cohas
3010 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Dafne Puebla
3011 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Vicente Garrido
3012 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Francisca Eileen Cantero Opuo
3013 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Ivan Reyes
3014 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Alexander Vergara Donoso
3015 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Manuel Ascencio
3016 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Ivannia Saray Henríquez Berlanol
3017 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Alexandra Claudia Garc Roa
3018 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Tarek Husein Barragan Huenchillan
3019 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Jazmin Santana
3020 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Mathias Ignacio Venegas Arellano
3021 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Amaro Tapia Ricenek
3022 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Katfia Antonia Venegas Beltran
3023 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Martina Neira
3024 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Joyce Dannahe Andrea Vargas Zurita
3025 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Ignacio Muñoz
3026 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Isidora Morales
3027 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Dámaris Alejandra González Quezada
3028 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Milenka Paz Martínez González
3029 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Dílan Chaípul
3030 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Rodrigo Muñoz
3031 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Constanza Yáñez
3032 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Estanla Mikaela Gómez
3033 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Axel Ramos
3034 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Alex Abdia Mejías Castro
3035 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico María Ignacia Andrea Rubilar Iamour
3036 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Benjamín Patricio Chamorro Palma
3037 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Karla Ceballos
3038 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Juan Mauricio Salinas Ramírez
3039 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Claudia Lorena Nuñez Valenzuela
3040 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Alan Benjamín Contreras Ruiz
3041 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Jennifer Salinas Rojas
3042 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Benjamín Ignacio Escarate Chamorro
3043 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Constanza Javiera Jaramillo
3044 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Antonia Paz Campos Pastenes
3045 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Natalia Angélica Pavez Ayala
3046 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Isidora Ignacia Alvarez Aguila
3047 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Yanina Valeria Gatica Medina
3048 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Catalina Valencia
3049 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Jerusalen Moncada
3050 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Constanza Cornejo
3051 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Kevin Carrasco
3052 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Pablo Rivera
3053 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Joaquín Aguilera Abarca
3054 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Antonella Fernanda Cofré Romero
3055 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Diego Sebastián Miño Martínez
3056 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Sebastián Valentín Pérez Araneda
3057 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Catary Alexandra Cabello Riquelme
3058 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Antonia Rivas Maturana
3059 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Hanko Quilodran
3060 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 1° Basico Iael Marina González
3061 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Monserratt Fernanda Guerra Bustamante
3062 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Piero Belmar
3063 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Nataly Sepúlveda
3064 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Felipe Vera
3065 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Catalina Ignacia Pastén Jorquera
3066 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Martín Ortiz
3067 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Fernanda Andrea García Brito
3068 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Vicente Salinas
3069 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Valentina Michelle Urrutia Ramírez
3070 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico NN
3071 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Paulina Denisse Carolina Padilla Vásquez
3072 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Thomas Antuan Savedra Parra
3073 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Bastián Pierola
3074 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Maximiliano Venegas Venegas
3075 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Martin Alexander Sandoval Gaete
3076 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Jesús Fuentes
3077 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 3° Basico Freddy Isai Vasquez Sazo
3078 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Jacqueline María Carrasco Concha
3079 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Sergio Andrés Crisóstomo Plaza
3080 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Juan Yañez De La Paz
3081 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Sebastián Mauricio Espinoza Aranguiz
3082 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico María Fernanda Miranda Toro
3083 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Lucas Benjamín Fredes Rios
3084 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Constanza Mesias
3085 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Christian Manuel Fuenzalida Molina
3086 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Cristóbal Martínez
3087 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Bastian Jerardo González Benavente
3088 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Cristóbal Chacón
3089 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Mateo Ignacio Guerrero Silva
3090 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Gabriel Santana
3091 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Matias Benjamín Iribarren Bravo
3092 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Genesis Castillo
3093 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Valentina Alexia Labbé López
3094 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Javiera Belén Ramirez Bravo
3095 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Dafne Santander
3096 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Manuel Andres Cordero Barriga
3097 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Javier Trujillo
3098 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Valentina Roa
3099 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Sofía Antonia Valdes Salinas
3100 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico María José Tapia
3101 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Carolina Rodríguez
3102 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Antonia Marmolejo
3103 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Ricardo Antonio Agno Urrutia
3104 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Aracely Saldias
3105 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Nicolás Gomez
3106 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Pamela Yañez
3107 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Ignacia Andrea Cornejo Lizama
3108 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Lorenne Antonella Jiménez Muñoz
3109 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Alejandra Salazar
3110 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Daniela Gutiérrez
3111 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Valentina Morgado
3112 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Pia Morales
3113 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Nicolás Miranda
3114 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Ignacio Andrés Sandoval Santibañez
3115 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Nathaly Andrea Escalante Peña
3116 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Matías Lillo
3117 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 2° Basico Facundo Acucha Javier Beltran
3118 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Isalo Scarlett Galvez Castro
3119 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Fabrizzio Genaro
3120 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Jessenia Rayen Pichún Neculqueo
3121 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Dora Alisson Adrianzén Crisanto
3122 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Javiera Andrea Alveal Gaete
3123 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Luiggina Barragan
3124 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Romina Briones Erices
3125 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Katia Ximena Carrasco Soto
3126 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Gabriela Antonia Cartes Toledo
3127 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Dylan José Castro Pastene
3128 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Isidora Beatriz Castro Rodríguez
3129 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Javier Antonio Cereceda González
3130 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Ariasne Beatriz Llancoleo Monroi
3131 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Vanessa Ayleen Salamanca Pizarro
3132 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Josefa Valentina Nuñez Urrutia
3133 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Claudio Andrés Medina Jara
3134 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Paulina Alejandra Méndez Gutiérrez
3135 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Orlando Oliveros
3136 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Catalina Paz Valladares Contreras
3137 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Gisell Huichaqueo Mulato
3138 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Katherine Andrea Mena Baeza
3139 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Benjamín León Torres Contreras
3140 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Matías Alberto Meza Meneses
3141 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Claudio Bastian Aravena Contreras
3142 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Xiomara Hezabel Riveros Vega
3143 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico María Jesús Grandón Irraca
3144 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Carla Carrillo Palacios
3145 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Amanda Carolina Villanueva Bouryssieres
3146 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Christian Alexander Aurelio Reyes Alarcon
3147 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Abigail Alejandra Vicencios Pastenes
3148 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Bayron Alejandro Montecinos Valdés
3149 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Rayen Kiyen Huerao Cumican
3150 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Camilo Elias Ramos Pérez
3151 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Ismael Ignacio Astorga Martínez
3152 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Javier Fernández Alonzo
3153 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico José Guzmán
3154 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Christian Berrgamiro Urrutia Alarcon
3155 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Cristóbal Monroy Garcia
3156 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Nicolás García
3157 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Fredy Alexander Rebolledo Campos
3158 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Jairo Bastian Chacana Toribio
3159 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Byron Hinojosa
3160 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Javier Alejandro
3161 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Gabriel Alfonso Sarmiento Albornoz
3162 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Bastian Andres Opazo Toledo
3163 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Rodrigo Alexis Melo Zamora
3164 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Dannae Carolina Jimenez Rojas
3165 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Millaray Escarlet Consuelo Godoy Caqueo
3166 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Catalina Meza Basaul
3167 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Joaquín Rodrigo Mandujano Calderón
3168 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Valentina Millaray Sepúlveda Zuñiga
3169 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Thiare Alejandra Vera Barrueta
3170 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Francisca Ignacia Mena Espinosa
3171 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Ignacio Andrés Montecinos Díaz
3172 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Isadora Antonia Morales Urzua
3173 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Francisco Javier Muñoz Flores
3174 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Vicente Sebastián Rojas Astudillo
3175 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Brandon Rosales Baeza
3176 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Martina Ignacia Salazar Martínez
3177 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Albany Constanza Sandoval Santibañez
3178 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Muriel Alejandra Soto Muñoz
3179 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Roberto Tollnon
3180 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Valentina Paz Valdevenito Andaur
3181 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Lian Exequiel Veliz Hidalgo
3182 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Victor Jesús Zamorano Osorio
3183 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Valentina Nayeli Zenteno Pérez
3184 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Yanine Alexandra Carrasco Carrasco
3185 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Fabian Pavez Arriegada
3186 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Fernanda Catalina Alday Sanhueza
3187 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Omar Alejandro Jaque Cofré
3188 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Karla Gloria Troncoso Godoy
3189 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Cristian Manuel Arismendi Cuevas
3190 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Natalia Belén Riquelme Silva
3191 Colegio San Isaac Jogues. 4° Basico Ignacia Belén Marambio Martínez
3192 Colegio San Lorenzo 1° Basico Dylan Alejandro Llebenes
3193 Colegio San Lorenzo 1° Basico Sergio Varas Soto
3194 Colegio San Lorenzo 1° Basico Alan Indo
3195 Colegio San Lorenzo 1° Basico Benjamín Salgado Jarpa
3196 Colegio San Lorenzo 1° Basico Ricardo Bravo
3197 Colegio San Lorenzo 1° Basico Gabriel Toledo
3198 Colegio San Lorenzo 1° Basico Benjamín Valeria
3199 Colegio San Lorenzo 1° Basico Nelson Villarroel
3200 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Isidora Castro Ortiz
3201 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Javiera Valentina Quintana López
3202 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Valentina Vidal
3203 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico NN
3204 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Millaray Cancino
3205 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Ayelen González
3206 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Coni Azúa
3207 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Paula Isidora Méndez Sánchez
3208 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Javiera Navarrete
3209 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Nancy Santos
3210 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Francisca Andrea Acuña Elgueda
3211 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Ayline Rocio Quintana Caniu
3212 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Génesis Moreno
3213 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Anais V
3214 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Thiare Salgado
3215 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Isidora Troncoso Bustamante
3216 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Millaray Antonela Escobar Reyes
3217 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Esperanza Garrido
3218 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico María José Fuenzalida
3219 Colegio San Lorenzo 2° Basico Antonia Deyanira Valdivia
3220 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 1° Basico Vicente Esteban Hemmelmans Pino
3221 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 1° Basico Luis Ignacio Farias Parra
3222 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 1° Basico Javiera Toledo
3223 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 1° Basico Sofia Catalina Guzman Perez
3224 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 1° Basico Constanza Vargas
3225 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 1° Basico Sebastian Mira Zuñiga
3226 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 1° Basico Catalina Andrea Gomez Bustos
3227 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 1° Basico Danniella Montero
3228 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 1° Basico Ayalen Anais Mendez Alarcon
3229 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 1° Basico Brandon Manuel Marileo Seguel
3230 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 3° Basico Catalina Alejandra Vargas Salinas
3231 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 3° Basico Valentina Rojas
3232 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 3° Basico Benjamin Elias San Martin Badilla
3233 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 3° Basico Paloma Amatista Jara Vasquez
3234 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 4° Basico Irenko Hidalgo
3235 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 4° Basico Rodrigo Picunche
3236 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 4° Basico Paul Alonso
3237 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 4° Basico Nayareth Almendra Diaz Gajardo
3238 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 4° Basico Catalina Belen Esparza Belmar
3239 Colegio San Marcos Apóstol. 4° Basico Jorge Nuñez
3240 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Raúl Andrés Caldron Amestica
3241 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Anibal Ignacio Huilipan Berrios
3242 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Patrick Orellana
3243 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Melany Garrido
3244 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Christell Coral González
3245 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Camilo Chandía
3246 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Dominique Gajardo
3247 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Belén Saavedra
3248 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Giancarlo Berardinucci
3249 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Brandon Sepúlveda
3250 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Francisca Mellado
3251 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Ian González
3252 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Francisco Pasaro
3253 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Yaison González
3254 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Isaías Arancibia
3255 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Fernanda Guzmán
3256 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Magdalena Guerrero
3257 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Bárbara Sánchez
3258 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Bárbara Sánchez
3259 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Paulina Riquelme
3260 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Millaray Monsalve
3261 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Javiera Rosende
3262 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Martina Hazard
3263 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Linda Garrido
3264 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Francisco Pasaro
3265 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Cristóbal Rojas
3266 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico NN
3267 Colegio San Mateo 1° Basico Alhary Torres
3268 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Matías José Chamorro Fuentes
3269 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Alexandra Valenzuela
3270 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Shannon Pardo Vegas
3271 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Alondra Soledad Riva Vegas
3272 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Paloma Hernández Caro
3273 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Denisse Antonia González
3274 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Javiera Maureira Moreno
3275 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Martin Villarroel
3276 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Benjamin Veliz Bocca
3277 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico William Vicensio Torrealba
3278 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Mariana Anais Martinez Flores
3279 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Constanza Martinez
3280 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Annel Valentina Palma Macias
3281 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Constanza Duarte
3282 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Rayen Millaray Huentén Castillo
3283 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Dylan Marhant
3284 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Martin Farías
3285 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Camilo Garay
3286 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Antonia Luna
3287 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Catalina Esperanza Leal Sanchez
3288 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Nicolás Rebolledo
3289 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Sofía Neira Martínez
3290 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Javier Gutierrez Vega
3291 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Melissa Huerta
3292 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Hans Benitez
3293 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Florencia Díaz
3294 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Jair Salazar Wilson
3295 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Anderson Castro
3296 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico María Emilia Espinoza
3297 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Catalina Matres
3298 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Josué Jara
3299 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Lukas Vega
3300 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Catalina Aguila
3301 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Millaray Gallegos Araneda
3302 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Fernando José Ormazabal Muñoz
3303 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Iván Constanza Parraguez
3304 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Millarat Andrea Ojeda Barahona
3305 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Cristóbal Muñoz Diegez
3306 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Benjamín Jara
3307 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Gina Constanza Monsalvez
3308 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Luis Maldonado
3309 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Renato Salazar
3310 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Tamara González
3311 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Agatha Vallejos Munita
3312 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Roberto Fuentes Ibarra
3313 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Daniel Medina Pacheco
3314 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Rafael Carrasco Muñoz
3315 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Belén Vasquez Hernández
3316 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Adrian Garcia
3317 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Vicente Segura
3318 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Paloma Collao
3319 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico NN
3320 Colegio San Mateo 2° Basico Alondra Collao
3321 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Sofía Alejandra Pizá Muñoz
3322 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Libna Francisca Belén Delpino
3323 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Ricardo Alejandro Martínez Campos
3324 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Alexis Alejandro Labra Didier
3325 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Macarena Fernanda Galaz Lizana
3326 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Benjamin Ilabaca González
3327 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Fernando Ivan Bravo Rojas
3328 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Camila Antonia Morales Bastias
3329 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Danilo López Muñoz
3330 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Kathalina Vergara
3331 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Francisca Marlenne Sánchez Gutierrez
3332 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Catalina Lisbet Vallejos Fuentes
3333 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Bastián Ignacio Pérez Moyano
3334 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Flavia Fernanda Cardenas Aros
3335 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Natalia Quintupil
3336 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Alejandra Antonia Farías Lobos
3337 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico María Fernanda Jeréz
3338 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Isomar Saray Hernández Vergara
3339 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Benjamin Moreno
3340 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Valenntina Rojas Ortegas
3341 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Tamara Ghigliotto
3342 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Erika Valentina Fuentes Candia
3343 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Andrea Beltrán
3344 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Camila Paz Baeza
3345 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Benjamín Soto
3346 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Constanza Sepúlveda
3347 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Bairon Uribe
3348 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Javiera Paz Farias Lobos
3349 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Camila Riveras
3350 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Danae Denisse Leal Fuentes
3351 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Thair Andrea Valenzuela Bascuñan
3352 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Allison Carrasco Gutierrez
3353 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Valentina Mondaca
3354 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Alejandro Ignacio Mellado López
3355 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Ignacia Acuña
3356 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Catalina Fernanda Muñoz Ahumada
3357 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Gabriel Ignacio Salamanca Madrid
3358 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Kevin Ojeda
3359 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Daanae Scarlett Godoy Cordero
3360 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Luis Enrique Lizana
3361 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Edison Belmar
3362 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Javiera Michelle Torres Olave
3363 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Patricio Alejandro Medina Koenig
3364 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Skarlet Yanira Carrasco Painemilla
3365 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Alondra Valentina Morales Lucero
3366 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Paz Belén Caamaño
3367 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Javiera Muñoz
3368 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Francisca Andrea Hernández
3369 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Claudio Barrera
3370 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Cristopher Alexander Vega Urquieta
3371 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Belén Estefania Fuentes Toro
3372 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Paola Estefany Solis Fischer
3373 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Alejandro Alvarez Muñoz
3374 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Aaron Eduardo Rosende Monroe
3375 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Francisco Javier Plaza Zúñiga
3376 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Mitchel Luis Alejandro Delpino Barraza
3377 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico David Tapia Verdugo
3378 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Bryan Ignacio Alcino Alcazar
3379 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Fernanda Paloma Martínez Campos
3380 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Valentina Nicol Segura Segura
3381 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico José Manuel Herrera Jélvez
3382 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Lissett Veronica Fernández Vasquez
3383 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Jordan Luis Fernández Guzmán
3384 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Romina Alexandra Ávila Antilef
3385 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Fernando Alejandro Garay Muñoz
3386 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Constanza Andrea Meza Gallego
3387 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Ignacia Valentina Salazar Millapi
3388 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Danilo Alejandro Bombal Escarate
3389 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Sebastián Aguilera
3390 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Francisca Millaray Zuñiga Arias
3391 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Danissa Escudero
3392 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Gabriel Jesús Riquelme Yañes
3393 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Benjamín Bryan Reveco Calderón
3394 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Lucas Bastian Carrasco Saraira
3395 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Antonia Belen García
3396 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Analy Paz Laferte Candia
3397 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Deyanira Altamirano
3398 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Sebastián Andre Arancibia Peña
3399 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Tatiana Belén Sanhueza Montoya
3400 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Cristian Carter
3401 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Paz Martinez
3402 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Constanza Vivanco
3403 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Paloma Caamaño
3404 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Romina Vasquez
3405 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Nicolás Anabalón
3406 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Karen Alejandra Cuello Navarro
3407 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Cristian Muñoz
3408 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Valentina López
3409 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico María Belén Garrido
3410 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Damaris Rachel Pérez Moena
3411 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Gonzalo Vidal Hernández
3412 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Javiera Millaray Cortes Herrera
3413 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Adán Bernal
3414 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Sebastián Alonso Sandoval Recabal
3415 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Sofía Zemmermann
3416 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Bastián Martinez
3417 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Javiera Flores
3418 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Diego Aguila
3419 Colegio San Mateo 3° Basico Amaro Rojas
3420 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Karelys Millaray Albornoz Molina
3421 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Alexis Javier Bobadilla Alvares
3422 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Constanza Belén Hernández Morales
3423 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Gonzalo Barrera Godoy
3424 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Giovanny Moyces Zavala Reyes
3425 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Morrison Matias Toro Muñoz
3426 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico María José Meneses Moreno
3427 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Joaquin Ignacio Muñoz Peña
3428 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Benjamin Lagunas
3429 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Dafne Anaiz Urrutia Castro
3430 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Cesar Luis Mora Bravo
3431 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Diego Ignacio Fuentes Ibarra
3432 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Lilian Paulina Poblete Ramírez
3433 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Leonardo Vicente Rosas Cuvillo
3434 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico José Ignacio Fuenzalida Sepulveda
3435 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Cristóbal Patricio Saez Moreno
3436 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Isabel Constanza Ancán Cerón
3437 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Javiera Constanza Ferrada Morales
3438 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Natacha Trinidad Zuñiga Villarroel
3439 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Dylan Francisco Vilches Catrilaf
3440 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Marta Elizabeth Fuenzalida Sepúlveda
3441 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Yaritza Margarita Soto Daza
3442 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Alexis Gonzalez Almarza
3443 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Diego Andrés Aguiler Rioz
3444 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Matias Elaman Irribarra Traba
3445 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Fernando Ignacio Valencia Torres
3446 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Eliseo Gabriel Vasquez Frex
3447 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Alison Catalina Cornejo Torres
3448 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Jeremias Soto Muñoz
3449 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Matias Ignacio Jara González
3450 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Nayareth Estefania Aguilera Paredes
3451 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Oscar Eduardo Toro Gallardo
3452 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Juan Pablo Pérez Sepúlveda
3453 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico David Esteban Méndez Lobos
3454 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Joaquin Andres Sepulveda Godoy
3455 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Renato Luis Benjamin Oñate Gutierrez
3456 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Byron Aaron Castro Ivarra
3457 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Elisandro Humberto Bustos Alfaro
3458 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Genesis Alejandra Henriquez Arias
3459 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Ariel Alejandro Toro Gattardol
3460 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Alexander Uliambre Billalba
3461 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Isidora del Carmen Herrera Naguil
3462 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Jesús Recabarren Díaz
3463 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Angel Ignacio Reyes Roa
3464 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Benjamin Esteban Novoa Dinol
3465 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Miguel Angel Soto Daza
3466 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Jesús Nicolás Rodriguez Diaz
3467 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Araceli Belén Guzman Allende
3468 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Jesús Alvarez
3469 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Fabian Rojas Angita
3470 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Cesar Carrasco
3471 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Dayana Escarett Jara Maldonado
3472 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Vaythiare Andrea Espinoza Santander
3473 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Valentina Benitez
3474 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Constanza Andrea Guzmán Ibañes
3475 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Estefania Belén Symmes Maineris
3476 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Cristofer Alejandro Vega Garcés
3477 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Joaquin Francisco Tillerías Carrasco
3478 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Yesnovis Andrea Chamorro Romero
3479 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Constanza Belén Aliste
3480 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Abigail Belén Rojas Rupayan
3481 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Jennifer Yannira Vega Garces
3482 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Benjamin Lazo
3483 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Viviana Anays Peñaloza Quinteros
3484 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Alexander Ignacio Barrionuevo Espinoza
3485 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Juliana Solange Alvares Erras
3486 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Marcelo Zamora
3487 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Nicolás González
3488 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Michelle Alejandra Veliz Bello
3489 Colegio San Mateo 4° Basico Diego Andrés Monge Irribarra Trabe
3490 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico José Carlos Rivero Oliva
3491 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Jase Alexander Anabalon Castro
3492 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Valentina Anais Zamora Cabrera
3493 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Dilan Nicolas Vicente Gutierrez Torres
3494 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Juan Carlos Zananiri Ovando
3495 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Danitza Belén Vergara Báez
3496 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Ivan Nicolás Medina Echeverría
3497 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Paula Ivonne Acuña Haro
3498 Colegio San Mateo 5° Basico Nicol Campos Velasquez
3499 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Nicolás Campos
3500 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Constanza Argel
3501 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Tabata Sereño
3502 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Isidora Hernández
3503 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Kiara Rossel
3504 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Yamna Reyes
3505 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Enzo Maineri
3506 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Fernanda Pérez
3507 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Carlos Olguín
3508 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Consuelo Garrido
3509 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Sofía Soto
3510 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Valentina Jara
3511 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Ariel Lavarello
3512 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Benjamín Salazar
3513 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Helena Araya
3514 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Nicolás Vivanco
3515 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Walter Sobarzo
3516 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Jiale Chen
3517 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Dario Farfán
3518 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Fernanda Altamirano
3519 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Cristhel Vera
3520 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Mirko Fernández
3521 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Valeria Guajardo
3522 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Rebeca Reboucas
3523 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Valentina Fierro
3524 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Franco Farfán
3525 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Matías Calquín
3526 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Thiare Phillippi
3527 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Thiare Estefania Barros Salinas
3528 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Cristian Alejandro Duran Araneda
3529 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Camilo Agustin Miranda Rozas
3530 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Matias Ignacio Rivera Muñoz
3531 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Martin Francisco Quintana Murden
3532 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Yasmin Ninoska Villenas Arcos
3533 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Maria Fernanda Fuenzalida
3534 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Nicolas Fabian Alvarez Campos
3535 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Abraham Fabar Moraleda
3536 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Sofia Martina Mora Flores
3537 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Krishna Catalina Abarca Ramires
3538 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Vicente Martin Rojas Veas
3539 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Paloma Miyaray Sepulveda Valenzuela
3540 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Fernanda Roldán Gatica
3541 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Sebastián Gomez
3542 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Alvaro Farfan Reyes
3543 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Fernanda De La Fuente Páez
3544 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico NN
3545 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Vaithiare Aguirre
3546 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Benjamin Alarcon
3547 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Ignacio Alberto Segura Trincado
3548 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Camila Solanghe Sotillo Paredes
3549 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Isabel Montaner
3550 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Luciano Mascareño
3551 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Melissa Scarleth Vergara Rodriguez
3552 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Carmina Antonia Quevedo Guiñez
3553 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Ana Acevedo Beltrán
3554 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Fernanda Sepúlveda
3555 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Alexander Llovanni Baeza Torres
3556 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Josefina Millaray López Pino
3557 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Tomas Bustamante
3558 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Benjamin Galvez Reyes
3559 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Cesar Medina
3560 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Constanza Javiera González Mardones
3561 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Claudia Cuevas
3562 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Sofia Antonia López González
3563 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Daniela Estroz Escobar
3564 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Alvaro Lavin Vilches
3565 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Anthonia Ramirez
3566 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Matias Hernández Fritz
3567 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Zamira Esperanza Carcamo Adán
3568 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Estefania Francisca Olate Pizarro
3569 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Romina Paz Callealto González
3570 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Ignacio Medina
3571 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Pedro Joaquin Cepeda Mora
3572 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Guillermo Vargas
3573 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Belén Ignacia Rivera Dragón
3574 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Jeremy Maturana
3575 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Cristopher Alejandro Uribe Iturrieta
3576 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Kathya Osorio Hidalgo
3577 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Nasthia Helda Oñate Orellana
3578 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Fabian Ortiz
3579 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Nicole Estefania Buigley Henríquez
3580 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Leonardo Esteban Aguilera Figueroa
3581 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Aranza Tahía Arce Baeza
3582 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Tamara Briones
3583 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Francisco Javier Morales Tolozo
3584 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Matias Vidal
3585 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Valentina Carcamo Astorga
3586 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Emerson Navarro Bahamondes
3587 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Diana Alejandra Lepin Esquivel
3588 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Bastian Alvarado
3589 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Vicente Nogueira
3590 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Tahia Vargas
3591 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Nohemy Constanza Pacheco Senler
3592 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Loreto Casas
3593 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 3° Basico Antonia Ignacia Reveco Castro
3594 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Dylan Callealto
3595 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Genesis Javiera Alejandra Rojo Rojo
3596 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Maria Ignacia Maragano Espina
3597 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Javier Hidalgo
3598 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Jose Miguel Nuñez Rojas
3599 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Nicole Tamara Andrea Ovalle Guajardo
3600 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Constanza Warner
3601 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Luis Felipe Diaz Contreras
3602 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Georgia Sofia Waltemath Parra
3603 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Aylin Belen Smith Diaz
3604 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Elías Antonio González Duran
3605 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Daniela Alejandra Espinosa Palominos
3606 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Fabiana Francisca Diaz Alvarez
3607 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Jorge Ignacio Lagos Mercado
3608 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Erick Alejandro Párraga Mero
3609 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Fernanda Carolina Alcavil Villagra
3610 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Tamara Fernanda Rios Carte
3611 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Catalina Paz Contreras Aravena
3612 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Anais Millaray Lagos Moreno
3613 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Priscila Anais Castillo Fernandez
3614 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Matias Alberto Rojas Gianoni
3615 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Denisse Cifuentes
3616 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Ignacio Sarmiento
3617 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Diego Bravo Caceres
3618 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Agustin Agurto
3619 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Agustin Francesco Perrones Cofre
3620 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Hector Alejandro Eduardo Ortiz Plaza
3621 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Lukas Ignacio Vargas Rodriguez
3622 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Valentina Andrea Barra
3623 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Catalina Antonia Vivanco Salinas
3624 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Francisca Antonia Belén Villaseca Muñoz
3625 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico René Osvaldo Martinez
3626 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Evelina Pino Abarza
3627 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Fernanda Andrea Manriquez Fuentes
3628 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico José Erasmo Correa Ilabaca
3629 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Gabriel Galleguillos
3630 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Valentina Ayielien Mendez Diaz
3631 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Camila Sáez Lopehandia
3632 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Bianca Labarca
3633 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Luis Miguel Gajardo Vargas
3634 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Rodrigo Andres Pulido Parada
3635 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Michelle Denisse Johnson Tapia
3636 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Catalina Belén Acevedo Riquelme
3637 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Javiera Belén Loyola Ibarra
3638 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Daniel Muñoz
3639 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Miguel Antonio Riquelme Reyes
3640 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Sebastián Alfredo Avila Martinez
3641 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Lucas Gonzalez
3642 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Renata Castillo
3643 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Javiera Bravo
3644 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Abraham Gacob Bernal Mendoza
3645 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Sebastian Daniel Pantoja Alarcón
3646 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Nicolás Ignacio Rojas González
3647 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 4° Basico Felipe Sepúlveda
3648 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Giovanna Ignacia Acuña Leyva
3649 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Bastián Antonio Yañez Pinto
3650 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Ignacia Martinez
3651 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Kevin Castro Parada
3652 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Edison Carlos Velasquez Peña
3653 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Constanza Andrea Delgado Rivera
3654 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Francisca Belen Escobar Quiroz
3655 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Francia Alexandra Mazurett Muñoz
3656 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Gabriel Herrera
3657 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Nicolás Vicente Angones Aguilera
3658 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Macarena Mellanir
3659 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Tamara Paz Bravo Antilac
3660 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Constanza Ortiz
3661 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Bastián Vera
3662 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Constanza Karol Navea Diaz
3663 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Camila Fernanda Ormeño Arias
3664 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Felipe Fabar
3665 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Bastián Esteban Urzua Torres
3666 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Alexander Benjamin Fernandez Arredondo
3667 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Paloma Millaray Quintanilla
3668 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Nicole Belén Valtierra Astorga
3669 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Bastián Ariel Pastene Reyes
3670 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Denisse Sarabia
3671 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Vicente Ignacio Valenzuela Campos
3672 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Javiera Genesis Anais Montero Morales
3673 Colegio San Miguel De Los Andes 5° Basico Constanza Belén Garate Melo
3674 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Trayan Paine
3675 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Nicolás Villalobos
3676 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Gabriel González
3677 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Amali Belén Guzmán Villalobos
3678 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Yannara Aravena
3679 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Matías R
3680 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Luca Mena
3681 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Maísa de Melo Döering
3682 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Isidora González
3683 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Priscila Alejandra Ramírez Pereira
3684 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Anais Varas
3685 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Antonia Guzmán
3686 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Krisnna Fernanda Llanquihuen González
3687 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Ilse Tiare Garrido Oyarzun
3688 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico María Paz Zapata Mendoza
3689 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Benjamin Quilodrán
3690 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Constanza Sepúlveda
3691 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Vicente Cea
3692 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Ignacio Vicente Reyes Slambrech
3693 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Francisca Cristina Carreño Parra
3694 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico José Pichun
3695 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Yulisa Palma
3696 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Romina Oporto
3697 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Fernanda Constanza Nunez Campos
3698 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Mackarenna Huenante
3699 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Benjamín Arriagada
3700 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Vanessa Rodríguez Donoso
3701 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico NN
3702 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Eduardo Esteban Ferrada Aviles
3703 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Benjamin Alonso Zapata Torres
3704 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Davka Erices
3705 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Sofía Silva
3706 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Fernanda González
3707 Colegio Santa Irene 3° Basico Valeria Bustamante
3708 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Pia Josefa Avalos Cansino
3709 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Matías Cabrera Molina
3710 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Vicente Renato Venegas Herrera
3711 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Ruth Guiselle Ancan Huenten
3712 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Alexander Figueroa
3713 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico José Ignacio Segura Alcantara
3714 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Kiara Vilca
3715 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Gian Vergara
3716 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Alfonso Encina
3717 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Melanie Dallana Barahona Castillo
3718 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Luis Ignacio Baeza Galaz
3719 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Rayen Scarlette Paine Fuentes
3720 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Eduardo de la Rosa Alarcon
3721 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Tamara Jaquelin Díaz Carrasco
3722 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Dominique Carolina Cortena Ferreira
3723 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Valentina Espinoza Muñoz
3724 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Patricio Valenzuela
3725 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Catalina Hellen Paredes Rojas
3726 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Scarlet del Carmen Aguilera Chanqueo
3727 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Marcelo Nuñez
3728 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Millaray Zuñiga
3729 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Jonathan Escobar
3730 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Fernanda Antonia Mellado Reyes
3731 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Eryka Fierro Mella
3732 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Roberto Montes
3733 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Tomas Agustin Vega Guzman
3734 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico José Alegría
3735 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Samuel Alejandro Mella Morales
3736 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Cristóbal Inostroza
3737 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Dominic Carvajal Viveros
3738 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Josefa Del Buono Urrea
3739 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Valentina Viveros
3740 Colegio Santa Irene 4° Basico Aylin Guzman
3741 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Valentina Escobar
3742 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Felipe Arias Antifil
3743 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Fernanda Sepulveda Rabello
3744 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Estefani Catalina Salas González
3745 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Matías Jesús Vidal Soto
3746 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Andrea Mora
3747 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Tamara Elizabeth Contreras Urra
3748 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Noemí Nicol Durán Tapia
3749 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Leonardo Andrés Alvarado Bustamante
3750 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Fernanda Calluman Lapostol
3751 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Gonzalo Railén Parra
3752 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Yanara Cancino Rodríguez
3753 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Matías Estrada
3754 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Nicol Castañeda
3755 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Valentina Denise Torres Lizama
3756 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Barbarita Uribe
3757 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Constanza Matamala Ones
3758 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Javiera Rojas
3759 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Elizabeth Ibañez Imil
3760 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Dania Gutiérrez Romero
3761 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Constanza Dominique Pérez González
3762 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Javiera Catalina Andrea Herrera Sandoval
3763 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico José Luís Contreras Cortes
3764 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Angela Anais Valenzuela Abarza
3765 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Michelle Karin Jeria Pozo
3766 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Aylinne Catalina Antonia Cheuque Barrera
3767 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Matias Toloza
3768 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Camila Alejandra Castro Painevil
3769 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Fernando Esteban Zuñiga Pavez
3770 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Esperanza Rojas Rocha
3771 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Fernanda Ortega
3772 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Jeyson Alexander Chandía Catalán
3773 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Pia Gomez Hermosilla
3774 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Fabrizio Burgos Badilla
3775 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Fernanda Patricia Caroca Jofré
3776 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Valeria Barriga
3777 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Fabian Gonzalez
3778 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Paz Belén Muñoz
3779 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Ignacio Andrés Arratia Rojas
3780 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Shiomara Valentina Contreras Cataldo
3781 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Matias Morales Bravo
3782 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Leonardo Jara
3783 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Karla Bustamante M
3784 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Camila Fernanda Ojeda Maturana
3785 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Matias Mauricio Caro Araya
3786 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Catalina Echeverría
3787 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Rayén Anaís Contreras Araya
3788 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Scarlet Priscila Salazar Mella
3789 Colegio Santiago de Pudahuel 4° Basico Camila Paz Muñoz Betancur
3790 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Pía Jorquera
3791 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Felipe Andres Erazo Torres
3792 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Valentina Púas
3793 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Amara Gonzalez
3794 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Antonia Alvarado
3795 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Milen Antonia
3796 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Martin Asper
3797 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Cristobal Agustín Barzueto
3798 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Ignacia Peñailillo
3799 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Valentina Vilches Vasques
3800 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Francisca Javiera Reyes Alfaro
3801 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Camila Valentina Araneda Silva
3802 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 2° Basico Alonso Riquelme Mendoza
3803 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 3° Basico Antonia Dannae Garcia Arredondo
3804 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 3° Basico David Alfredo Zamora Aguirre
3805 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 3° Basico Isabella Vial Martinez
3806 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 3° Basico Sofia Alejandra Garcia Valdes
3807 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 3° Basico Constanza Belen Muños Maldonado
3808 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 3° Basico Catalina Isidora Veras Valle
3809 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 3° Basico Bastian Diaz
3810 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 3° Basico Tomas Ancatu Alonso Fuentes Rojas
3811 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 3° Basico Martin ibarra Jimenez
3812 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Mario Muñoz Jaña
3813 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Sofia Fernanda Bustos Orellana
3814 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Tamara Andrea González Correa
3815 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Maria Paz Lagos Garrido
3816 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico David Alejandro Urquieta Victoriano
3817 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Karla Henriquez
3818 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Katalina Soledad Bustos Orellana
3819 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Nashly Lavonda
3820 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Bastián Bideroch Moss
3821 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Aylin Cecilia Barrios Morales
3822 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Luna Tolosa
3823 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Lucas Gutierrez
3824 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Anuar Perez
3825 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Sofia Rivera
3826 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Antonia Molina
3827 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Kaori Tsukimo Larrain Herrera
3828 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Jorge Horsmeier Rojas
3829 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Jesus Gilberto Lozano Alvarez
3830 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Simón Briones
3831 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Jacinta Fernanda Miranda Vasquez
3832 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Laura Esperanza San Martín
3833 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Pia Alejandra Bastias Jimenez
3834 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Antonia San Martin
3835 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Moira Kiara Sepulveda Albornoz
3836 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Martin Cristobal Huiriqueo Abarzúa
3837 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Felipe Mendoza Santander
3838 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Monserrat Hormazabal
3839 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Mauricio Andres Vergara Cerda
3840 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Daymar Itatu Mino Quintero
3841 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Romina Vivanco Loyola
3842 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Simone Valdes
3843 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Diego Esteban Norambuena Jorquera
3844 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Sofia Esperanza Garrido Mosca
3845 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Dafna Millaray Cáceres Bravo
3846 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Victoria Solar
3847 Colegio Sofia Infante Hurtado 4° Basico Diego Díaz
3848 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Javiera Loyola Díaz
3849 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 1° Basico Alan Romero
3850 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 1° Basico Agatha Rivera Rodriguez
3851 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 1° Basico Rocio Martinez
3852 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 1° Basico Nohemi Bahamondes
3853 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 1° Basico Raúl Leiva
3854 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 1° Basico Bastián Rubio
3855 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 1° Basico Joaquin Cubillos
3856 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 1° Basico Camila Romero
3857 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 1° Basico Axel Elias Briones Guzmán
3858 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 1° Basico Domenica Palma
3859 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Nicolás Curiqueo
3860 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Martín Pérez
3861 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Richard Alan Rossel Chamorro
3862 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Valentina Poblete
3863 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Isaias Daniel Cisternas Fariña
3864 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Julio Valdevenito
3865 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Fernanda Espinoza Venega
3866 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Valeria Reyes Díaz
3867 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Alexis Poblete
3868 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Javiera Alarcon Barraza
3869 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Pablo Esteban Sandoval Campos
3870 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Daniel Alberto Videla Aranguiz
3871 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Ayline Tabata González Villagra
3872 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Damián Ibarra Ordenes
3873 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Claudio Lagos Magnere
3874 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Linda Danae Castillo Lastra
3875 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico María José Vera Cornejo
3876 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Tiare Carlali Parra Gutiérrez
3877 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico NN
3878 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Paz Antonia Escobar Vargas
3879 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Nicolás Hernández
3880 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Yohana Mancilla
3881 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Isidora Gomez
3882 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Pamela Belén Canihuan Garcia
3883 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico César Manuel Aguilera Villarroel
3884 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico David Enrique Escobar González
3885 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Axel Ariel Toledo Ibarra
3886 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Arantza Sanfurgo Gomez
3887 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Sara Cisternas
3888 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Yerko Rojas Saldaño
3889 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Javiera Belén Amusleo Plaza
3890 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico José Manuel Allendes Vasquez
3891 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Johans Alexander Olmos Ampuero
3892 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Hernan Azoar
3893 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Cristóbal Vivanco Vidal
3894 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Cristian Alejandro Ferrada Díaz
3895 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Isidora Poblete
3896 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Jorge Cardenas
3897 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Giovanny Fernández
3898 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Erika Lirkay Herrera Flores
3899 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Fernanda Andrea Sandoval Henriquez
3900 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Robinson Felipe Villa Gomez
3901 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Scarlett Contreras
3902 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Sofia Belén Noelia Fernandez Zuñiga
3903 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Barbara Montecinos Gutierrez
3904 Complejo Educacional Esperanza 4° Basico Aaron Pozas
3905 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Josefa Ritter
3906 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Matías Alonso Sánchez Pereira
3907 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Nicole Millaray Muñoz Paz
3908 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Agustín Clemente Torres Demetrio
3909 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Renato Emilio Parischewsky Deneri
3910 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Ignacia Antonia Navarro Riquelme
3911 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Bruce Thomás Richard San Martiel
3912 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Renato Alberto Pérez Silva
3913 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Agustín Ignacio Alvarez Orrego
3914 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Javier Enrique Ramos Candia
3915 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Pedro Joaquín Aragón Taito
3916 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Sofía Antonia Sepúlveda Echagüe
3917 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Martina Antonia Aragon Taito
3918 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Rafaela Antonia Flores Cuevas
3919 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Pablo Arturo Henríquez Garcés
3920 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Matilda Catalina Navarrete Guiñez
3921 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Eduardo Andrés Aguirre Gomes
3922 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Isidora Antonia Vejar Martínez
3923 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Vicente Joaquín Meza Beltrán
3924 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Andoni Alberto Zaldía Leal
3925 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Isidora Paz Rivas Oyarce
3926 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Mateo Alejandro Bustamante Jara
3927 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Paulina Antonia Luna Fuentealba
3928 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Sebastián Ignacio Fuentes Henríquez
3929 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Diego Alonso Torres Villalobos
3930 Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Catalina Riquelme
3931 Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Sofia Cruzat Campos
3932 Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Vicente Gonzáles Cekalóva
3933 Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Agustín Soto Aguilar
3934 Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Esperanza Millaray Rojas Letelier
3935 Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Josefa Isidora Prado Henríquez
3936 Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Roberto Ignacio Melo Soto
3937 Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Sayen Millaray Lavin Aristoy
3938 Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Nicolás Fernando Molina Viveros
3939 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Anja Matus Hernández
3940 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Matias Ignacio Orellana Cantos
3941 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Ambrosio Henriquez Mondaca
3942 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Antonia Castro
3943 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Fabiola Viveros
3944 Concepción de Concepción 1° Basico Amanda Norris
3945 Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Joaquin Rafael Mellado Arevalo
3946 Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Sofía Torres
3947 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Luciano Cazon
3948 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Javiera Ignacia Gomez Fernández
3949 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Camila Eliana Monserrat Zaldíea Leal
3950 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Dominique Mondrus
3951 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico NN
3952 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Fernanda Sagredo Tobar
3953 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Macarena Jiménez
3954 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Vicente Alejandro Caceres Pantoja
3955 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Florencia Valentina Ponti Slaforelli
3956 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Franco Novoa
3957 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Fernanda Muñoz
3958 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Claudia Dominguez Herrera
3959 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Sofia Valeria González Bravo
3960 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Isidora Ureta
3961 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Esperanza Belén Bahamonde Zambrano
3962 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Angelo Martínez Navia
3963 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Matias Inostroza Mora
3964 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Benjamin Osorio
3965 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Matias Torres
3966 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Constanza Alejandra Mellado Castro
3967 Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Rosario Velquen Valenzuela
3968 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Benjamín Ignacio Molina Peña
3969 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Andrés Alonzo Castillo Zaldivia
3970 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Raúl Alfonso Zamora Parra
3971 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Benjamín Ignacio Pereira Ortega
3972 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Eduardo Navarro
3973 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Javier Netz
3974 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Francisca Abigail Neira Aguayo
3975 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Catalina Isabel Medina Vidal
3976 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Paloma Carolina Esperanza Vivallos Rozas
3977 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Anita María Rissetti Villalobos
3978 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Carla Renata Andrea Palma Jofré
3979 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Francisca Pineda
3980 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Renata Rodríguez N
3981 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Sofía Isidora Fürst Unda
3982 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Cristian Ramos
3983 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Dario Rubilar Ariel Cerda
3984 Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Benjamin Sanchez
3985 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Sofia Geraldine Huilcamán Mellado
3986 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Francisco Antonio Muñoz Rioseco
3987 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Cristina Lamothe Bustos
3988 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Sofía Isidora Matus Cerda
3989 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Sebastián Ignacio Bustos Vargas
3990 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Felipe Contreras Cerpa
3991 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Antonia Belén Herrera Luengo
3992 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Vincenzo Antonio Chinetti Alcaino
3993 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Ignacio Andrés Fritz Torres
3994 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Alejandro Cristóbal Villagra Caro
3995 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Pamela Norris Veloz
3996 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Emilio Francisco Araneda Muñoz
3997 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Paola Isidora Espinoza Infante
3998 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Jurgen Turra Zuchel
3999 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Isidora Ananda Arancibia Moraga
4000 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Francisca Daniela Quezada Escalona
4001 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Trinidad Alejandra Opazo Ayala
4002 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Cristóbal Ignacio Araya Gavilan
4003 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Matias Nicolas Faundez Ramos
4004 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Bernardo Antonio Pérez Escárate
4005 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Constanza Isidora Estrada Chavez
4006 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico María Ignacia Pizarro Montalva
4007 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Luciano Martínez Cortes
4008 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico María Belén Manríquez Abarzúa
4009 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Catalina Rodríguez Fica
4010 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Agustín Avalos Troncoso
4011 Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Benjamin Aburto
4012 Concepción San Pedro de Concepción 2° Basico Renato Llanos
4013 Concepción San Pedro de Concepción 2° Basico Maite Silva
4014 Concepción San Pedro de Concepción 2° Basico Tomas Arnes Ruiz
4015 Concepción San Pedro de Concepción 2° Basico Catalina Peñaloza González
4016 Concepción San Pedro de Concepción 2° Basico Fernanda Pavez
4017 Concepción San Pedro de Concepción 2° Basico Javier Ignacio Romero Koch
4018 Concepción San Pedro de Concepción 2° Basico Diego Landeros
4019 Concepción San Pedro de Concepción 3° Basico Bárbara León Saavedra
4020 Concepción San Pedro de Concepción 3° Basico Paola Beatriz Fust Salazar
4021 Concepción San Pedro de Concepción 3° Basico Valeria Fernanda Fust Salazar
4022 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Camila Andrea Díaz Farías
4023 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Shannon Amelia Cudillos Escobar
4024 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Sofía del Pilar Pérez Armijo
4025 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico María Fernanda Rodríguez Hidalgo
4026 Consolidado de Nancagua 4° Basico Laura Margarita Medina Moreno
4027 Consolidado de Nancagua 4° Basico Francisco Andrés Espina Palma
4028 Consolidado de Nancagua 4° Basico Vicente Andrés Olmedo Olmedo
4029 Consolidado de Nancagua 4° Basico Laura Yaríz Meneses Núñez
4030 Consolidado de Nancagua 4° Basico Francisca Carolina Cornejo Huvedo
4031 Consolidado de Nancagua 4° Basico Francisca Ignacia Cáceres Escobar
4032 Consolidado de Nancagua 4° Basico Carol Yessenía Sanfurgo Pávez
4033 Consolidado de Nancagua 4° Basico María Angelica Trujillo Muñoz
4034 Consolidado de Nancagua 5° Basico Carlos Alberto Rebolledo Díaz
4035 Consolidado de Nancagua 5° Basico Felipe Ignacio Vidal Sanfurgo
4036 Consolidado de Nancagua 5° Basico Natalia Estefania Jiménez Bustamante
4037 Consolidado de Nancagua 5° Basico Anais Marisol Tobar González
4038 Consolidado de Nancagua 5° Basico Belén Paz Miranda Salas
4039 Consolidado de Nancagua 5° Basico Isaac Enrique Reyes Senteno
4040 Consolidado de Nancagua 2° Basico Ignacia Belén Mella Barrera
4041 Consolidado de Nancagua 2° Basico Fernanda Andrea Rodriguez Castro
4042 Consolidado de Nancagua 2° Basico Jorge Hernan Nuñez Rozas
4043 Consolidado de Nancagua 2° Basico Daniela Alejandra Garcia Gonzalez
4044 Consolidado de Nancagua 2° Basico Matias Ricardo Vargas Saldaña
4045 Consolidado de Nancagua 2° Basico Ignacia Catalina Donoso Lizama
4046 Consolidado de Nancagua 2° Basico Marcela Andrea González Muñoz
4047 Consolidado de Nancagua 2° Basico Alondra Constanza Soto Catalan
4048 Consolidado de Nancagua 2° Basico Alexis Jesús Valenzuela García
4049 Consolidado de Nancagua 2° Basico Paula Danae Paredes Bravo
4050 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Priscila Ester Canifrú Hidalgo
4051 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Nicolás Ignacio Delgado Romero
4052 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Montserrat Ferrer Salinas
4053 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Belén Marianela Molina Lorca
4054 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Alonso Andrés Escanilla Avilez
4055 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Dalyanne Esperanza Díaz Santos
4056 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Miguel Alejandro Soto Muñoz
4057 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Judith Macarena Díaz Valenzuela
4058 Consolidado de Nancagua 3° Basico Javiera Catalina Sanfurgo Henríquez
4059 Danés 2° Basico Martina Gonzalez
4060 Danés 2° Basico Diego Cañete
4061 Danés 2° Basico Elena Herrera
4062 Danés 2° Basico Nicol Torres
4063 Danés 2° Basico Rayen Antonia Torres Melo
4064 Danés 2° Basico Javiera Fuentes
4065 Danés 2° Basico Claudio Barrios
4066 Danés 2° Basico Diego Arroyo
4067 Danés 2° Basico Catalina Gonzalez Retamalez
4068 Danés 2° Basico Camilo Espinoza
4069 Danés 2° Basico NN
4070 Danés 3° Basico Diego Silva Gutierrez
4071 Danés 3° Basico Sebastian Cerda Contreras
4072 Danés 3° Basico Bastian Leyton Benavides
4073 Danés 3° Basico Benjamín Espinoza Bustos
4074 Danés 3° Basico Benjamín Furlanetto Alvear
4075 Danés 3° Basico Isidora Navarro Vargas
4076 Danés 3° Basico Felipe Catril Espinoza
4077 Danés 3° Basico Camila Vucovich Osorio
4078 Danés 3° Basico Diego Cea Ossa
4079 Danés 3° Basico Sebastián Sanchez Astete
4080 Danés 4° Basico Martín Salazar
4081 Danés 4° Basico Benjamín Hernandez
4082 Danés 4° Basico Bryan Suarez
4083 Danés 4° Basico Valentina Berrios
4084 Danés 4° Basico Kiara Diaz Matamala
4085 Danés 4° Basico Gabriela Paz Lopez tapia
4086 Danés 4° Basico Nicolás Andrés Arroyo Araya
4087 Danés 4° Basico Maximiliano Oyarzún
4088 Danés 4° Basico Vicente Vallejos
4089 Danés 4° Basico Agustín Espinoza
4090 Danés 4° Basico Bryan Orrego Nuñez
4091 Danés 4° Basico Benjamín Patricio Hansen Retamal
4092 Danés 4° Basico Isidora Osses Aldunate
4093 Danés 4° Basico Valentina Martinez Jara
4094 Danés 4° Basico Sofia Segura Leyton
4095 Danés 4° Basico Camilo Alejandro Vergara Escobar
4096 Danés 4° Basico Felipe Andrés Arevalo Varvajal
4097 Danés 4° Basico Deneken Beltran
4098 Danés 4° Basico Gabriel Sanhueza
4099 Danés 4° Basico Renato Luza
4100 Danés 5° Basico Fabian Ramirez
4101 Danés 5° Basico Camila Alejandra Telo Lopez
4102 Danés 5° Basico Beatriz Lopez Tapia
4103 Danés 5° Basico Alana Flores Avila
4104 Danés 5° Basico Pía Carolina Danahe Merino Vasquez
4105 Danés 5° Basico Benjamín Jofré Retamal
4106 Danés 5° Basico José Vivanco
4107 Danés 5° Basico Luciano Dellomodarme
4108 Danés 5° Basico David Ignacio Ebensperger Gonzalez
4109 Danés 5° Basico María De Los Angeles Ubello Jara
4110 Danés 5° Basico Nayeli Stefania Parada Leyton
4111 Danés 5° Basico Matías Enrrique Guerrero Carrasco
4112 Danés 1° Basico Isidora Sánchez
4113 Danés 1° Basico Pascal Bravo
4114 Danés 1° Basico Nicolas Pérez
4115 Danés 1° Basico Sabastián Alcaide
4116 Danés 1° Basico Agustina García
4117 Danés 1° Basico Benjamín Maquehue
4118 Danés 1° Basico Seena Catalán
4119 Danés 1° Basico Ignacio Catril
4120 Danés 1° Basico Antonella Gatica
4121 Danés 1° Basico Almendra Saavedra
4122 Danés 1° Basico Francisco Moraga
4123 Danés 1° Basico Anthony Donoso
4124 Danés 1° Basico Antonia Guerrero
4125 Danés 1° Basico María Gracia Oyarzún
4126 Danés 2° Basico Valery Hidalgo
4127 Danés 2° Basico Matias Sebastián
4128 Danés 2° Basico Marlenne Perez
4129 Danés 2° Basico Danae Valderrama
4130 Danés 2° Basico Fernando Ruz
4131 Danés 2° Basico Catalina Orrego
4132 Danés 2° Basico Renato Velden Pino
4133 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Diego Rodríguez
4134 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Martina Cea Valdivia
4135 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Martina Araya
4136 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Benjamin Ignacio Norambuena Oporto
4137 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Rocio Pedreros
4138 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Benjamin Valle R.
4139 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Diego Escalona Navarrete
4140 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Javiera Parra
4141 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Carla Andrea González Muñoz
4142 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Karen Andrea Espinoza Leal
4143 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Constanza Catalina Sanhuez Flores
4144 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Benjamin Esteban Herrera Montecino
4145 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Fernando Javier Gutierrez Riquelme
4146 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Fernanda Hurtado
4147 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Christian Felipe Aguilera Silva
4148 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Martina Isidora Flores Carrasco
4149 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Vicente Enrique Herrera Montecino
4150 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Dario Ignacio Acuña Andrade
4151 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Kathalyna Scarleth Vera Céspedes
4152 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico sebastián Auro Huenumil González
4153 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Cristina Scarlet Rojas Melo
4154 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Belén Andrea Silva Ulloa
4155 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 3° Basico Cristobal Figueroa Sepúlveda
4156 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Victoria Carolina Sáez Oyarce
4157 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Benjamín Dario Andrés González Utreras
4158 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico NN
4159 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico José Eduardo Díaz Orias
4160 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Yamileth Betzabe Rubilar Cerna
4161 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Constanza Andrea Lagos Romero
4162 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Antonio Alexander Toro Inostroza
4163 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Constanza Javiera Pacheco Lara
4164 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Nicolás Ignacio Inzunza Mardones
4165 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Nicolás Ernesto Sepúlveda Rivas
4166 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Ismael Ezequiel Fuentes Rivas
4167 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Benjamin Alvarez Villegas
4168 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Britanny Stephanie Valenzuela Lagos
4169 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Juan Pablo Duarte Inostroza
4170 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Natalia Andrea Bustamante Leiva
4171 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Susana Magdalena Vergara Hernández
4172 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Linda Marisol Ojeda Contreras
4173 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Analia Villagra Fuentes
4174 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Eduardo Jareo Esquibel Fuentes
4175 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Fernanda Quijada Orellana
4176 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Fabián Octavio Chavez Elgueta
4177 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Hugo Herrera Montecino
4178 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Kimberly Yarika Contreras Utreras
4179 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 1° Basico Martín Isaias Vivianco Gallardo
4180 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 1° Basico Valentina Antonia Ulloa Sepúlveda
4181 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 1° Basico Sofía Belén Elgueta Oyarce
4182 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 1° Basico Pascal Angélica Palma Rodríguez
4183 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 1° Basico Paula Ignacia Muñoz Oyarce
4184 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 1° Basico Benjamín Antonio Betancur Fuentes
4185 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Alexandra Nayara Da Silva Mendoza
4186 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Florencia Romero Torres
4187 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 2° Basico Francisca Bocaz Rodríguez
4188 Darío Salas de Chillán Viejo 5° Basico Joaquín Rodrigo Parra Mardonez
4189 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Adriel Salvatierra
4190 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Javiera Andrea Carrasco Chandia
4191 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Grace García
4192 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Matias Alonso León Astudillo
4193 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Giancarlos Abaros Soto
4194 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Sebastian Alejandro Díaz Calderón
4195 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Florencia Bascuñan
4196 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Donatila Rosse Mery Milachay Montero
4197 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Benjamín Bustamante Benavente
4198 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Magdalena Sofia Marchant Florido
4199 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Nicole Estefani Antonella Gavino Acuña
4200 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Brandy Sergio Rebaza Garay
4201 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Leandro Carhuachagua
4202 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Harold Joan Villanueva Vargas
4203 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Nicobal Retamales
4204 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Cristian Santos
4205 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Roberto Mendoza
4206 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Yanina Francisca Abarca Soto
4207 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Juan Alfaro
4208 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Jorge Ignacio Rivas Retamal
4209 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Victoria Medalit León Rosello
4210 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Javiera Abarca Montoya
4211 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Beatriz Veliz Araneda
4212 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Felipe Ignacio Irribarra Lanquinao
4213 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Luz Fernanda Aviles Carrasco
4214 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Estefani Rubí Hipólito Flores
4215 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Katherin Schiefelbein
4216 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Jesus Seguenza
4217 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Magdalena Andrea Carrasco Avendaño
4218 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Andrés Maximo Urra Lagos
4219 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Manuel Rosales
4220 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Leonel Banaloz
4221 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Ignacia Rodriguez
4222 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico David Anhuaman
4223 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico David Vasquez Castillo
4224 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Alexander Andres
4225 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Cristopher Luis Anthony Cuenca Castillo
4226 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Claudio Cabrera
4227 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Camilo Brajan San Martin Saavedra
4228 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Francisca Monserrat Rojas González
4229 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Felipe Adan González Hernandez
4230 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Aron Romero Barurto
4231 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Juan Kevin Hipolito Flores
4232 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Franko Leonardo Reyes Pasión
4233 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Constanza Nuñez Nonque
4234 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Miguel Huapaya Calderón
4235 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Felipe Briones Pizarro
4236 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Fernanda Villanueva V
4237 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Inés Huertas Herrera
4238 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Sebastián Reveco Santelises
4239 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Felipe Cariqueo Villagran
4240 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Maximiliano Ulsen Verdugo
4241 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Josshua Sandoval Rios
4242 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Thiare Ninoska López Gamboa
4243 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Nicolás Anthony Osorio Vera
4244 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Rodrigo Fernandez
4245 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Daniela Malebran
4246 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Genesis Angelica Fuentes Castro
4247 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Daniela Garcés
4248 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Vicente Augusto Mena Sánchez
4249 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Luis Peña Molina
4250 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Camila Andrea Muñoz
4251 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Maximiliano Herrera
4252 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Daniel Andrés Toro Olea
4253 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Macarena Leon
4254 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Rosario Villa
4255 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Felipe Valdes
4256 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Camila Valdés
4257 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico José Henrry Santos Verastegui
4258 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Bryan Luck
4259 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Valentina Antonia Rojas González
4260 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Paz Belén Ibañes
4261 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Ariana Belén Briceno Parada
4262 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Sofía Andrea Bonilla Ormeño
4263 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Alvaro Chávez
4264 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Benjamin Peña
4265 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Isabella
4266 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Paulina Estephania Brito Pino
4267 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Carolina Belen Toro Gonzalez
4268 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico José Isaias Retamal Salina
4269 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Sebastián Mauricio Del Solar
4270 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Diego Fransua Rodríguez León
4271 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Sandra Fuentes Varas
4272 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Sebastian Poblete Ignacio
4273 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Gustavo Matías Lonera Aguilar
4274 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Matias Cortez
4275 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Giogia Alvarez
4276 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Abdul Hossip Omed Alfaro
4277 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Juan Diego Hidalgo Caballero
4278 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Juanito Moya
4279 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 3° Basico Erick Cruz Moreno Kevin
4280 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Allyson Nicole León Blas
4281 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Deyvid Diestra
4282 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Aylin Margarita Fonseca Povea
4283 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Nicolas Ignacio Ferrada Venegas
4284 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Romina Ruiz Toboada
4285 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Isidora Varas Arce
4286 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Gathen Arjuna Monsalve Vargas
4287 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Masiel Melanie Flores Rivera
4288 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Aimara Violeta Márquez Recart
4289 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Javiera Vasquez
4290 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Pia Antonella Vergara Tornero
4291 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Cristopher Jesus Pino Navia
4292 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Cristal Elizabeth Rosio Silva Ramirez
4293 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Valeria Yire Arica Sanchez
4294 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Sebastián Alejandro Morales Quezada
4295 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Joyano Benjamin Ventueo León
4296 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Esperanza Figueroa Jara
4297 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Escarlett Alexandra López Gamboa
4298 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Fernanda Constanza Lazaro Neyra
4299 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Valentina Anabella Lantadilla Lantadilla
4300 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico María Teresa Catrina Villena
4301 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Yerko Bastian Muñoz Cañete
4302 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Antonia Lagunas
4303 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Frank Gustavo Paredes Sandoval
4304 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 1° Basico Francisca Marin Ordenes
4305 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Francisca Andrea López Saravia
4306 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 1° Basico Victoria Yarelly
4307 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Anaís Emilia Cock
4308 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 1° Basico Constanza Andrea González Barrera
4309 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Julio Axel Murga Antialon
4310 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 1° Basico Angel Enrique Vergara Piña
4311 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Karen Vanessa Lerma Garcia
4312 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 1° Basico Joaquin Guerrero Haro
4313 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Sireno Mariano Flores Flores
4314 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 1° Basico Kijén Flores
4315 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Zakku Nicole Rojas Esquivel
4316 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 1° Basico Vanesa Caníucura
4317 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Vicente Renato Arenas Vargas
4318 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 1° Basico Melanny Astocondor
4319 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Gregory Aranda
4320 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 1° Basico Nicol Reyes Cerna
4321 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 4° Basico Matias Javier Quiroga Aldana
4322 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 1° Basico Constanza Mique Ponce
4323 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Iván Patricio Muñoz Silva
4324 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Duglas Astocondor
4325 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Jose Luis Rufiuo Quespe
4326 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Joseph Cristóbal
4327 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Natalia Anaiss Castro Pizarro
4328 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Nicolas León
4329 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico María Fernanda Truyao Villa
4330 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Carolina Cerda
4331 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Milenka Paola Bravo Valenzuela
4332 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Daniela Guerrero
4333 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Paolo Stefano Ella Zuniga
4334 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Anderson Carlos Gomez Rojas
4335 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico NN
4336 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Fernanda Peñailillo
4337 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Gian Carlos Rafael Blas Lujan
4338 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Iarley Rojas
4339 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Bastian Josue Almeida Ampuero
4340 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Antonio Cisternas
4341 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Victor Hugo Martín Mendoza Domínguez
4342 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Colomba Angulo
4343 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Constanza Valenzuela Curinao
4344 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Jashimira Espinoza
4345 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Vicente Joaquin Aguilera Vargas
4346 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Camila Basoalto
4347 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Paloma Alletse Inssen Andrade
4348 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Pablo Saavedra
4349 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Nicolas Gamarra Bernal
4350 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Jahaziel Espinoza
4351 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Barbara Alexandra Burgos Burgos
4352 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 2° Basico Catalina Soto
4353 Doctor Luis Calvo Mackenna 5° Basico Danissa Estefany Lutgardo Bajonero
4354 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Williams Felipe Cifuentes Pizarro
4355 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Nayareth Parraguez
4356 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Crishna Alvarez
4357 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Benjamin Ignacio Lavin Monastreio
4358 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Bramdon Sepulveda
4359 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Juan Carlos Mousset Villacorta
4360 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Kelly Millaray Herrera Arana
4361 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Catalina Garate
4362 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Sebastián Alfaro
4363 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Valentina Fabiana Herrera Varas
4364 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Paloma Belén Salamanca Zelada
4365 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Millaray Alexandra Vargas Pérez
4366 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Francisco Alvarado Castro
4367 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Matias Ignacio Rios Mejias
4368 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Francesca Belén Zurita Moralez
4369 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Rebeca Tapia Gomez
4370 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Baittyare Macarena Yañez Arenas
4371 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Monserrat Belén Escare Gómez
4372 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Mathias Diaz
4373 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Renata Rios
4374 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico María Isidora Acevedo Cesped
4375 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Catalina Cortes Clayde
4376 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Paulette Ignacia Guardiola Sanchez
4377 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Miguel Angel Videla Parra
4378 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Vicente Vallejos
4379 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Benjamin Andrés Ramirez Castillo
4380 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Sarai Perez Gaete
4381 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Giuliana Eduarda Ferrada Tapia
4382 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Valentina Castillo Riveros
4383 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Valentina Gormaz
4384 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Matias Toledo Torres
4385 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Irene Valentina Zamora Lugue
4386 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Nicolle Aleksandra Otero Muñoz
4387 Domingo Santa María de Arica 1° Basico Nicolás Villaseñor
4388 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Jazmin Olivares Aburto
4389 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Fernanda Rojas Soto
4390 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Odiel Espinoza
4391 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Belen Monserrat Garcia Tapia
4392 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Angelina Garri Vasquez
4393 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Benjamín Eliseo Saavedra Rojas
4394 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Catalina Andrea Muñoz Mejias
4395 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Nicolás Antonio Toro Corrales
4396 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Paula Francisca Vergara Coopèr
4397 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Giorgio Patricio Rojas Gargano
4398 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Oliver Alessandro Catunta Lopez
4399 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Miguel Díaz
4400 Domingo Santa María de Arica 2° Basico Sergio Alexander Avalos Mellado
4401 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Misael Castro
4402 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Jean Paul Araya Villafan
4403 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Yasiara Nallely Villa Huaylla
4404 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Dannira Antonella Sobarzo Vara
4405 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Clarisse Gallardo Choque
4406 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Gabriela Thomann Illanez
4407 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Rodrigo Rosales
4408 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Bastián Camilo Urra Quiroz
4409 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Khamila Hidalgo Campos
4410 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Elias Ceballos
4411 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Jean Chamorro Cataldo
4412 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Mathias Abel Alvarez Lucka
4413 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Macarena Alejandra Diaz Garcia
4414 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Martin Renato Hermosilla Leiton
4415 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Melissa Pardo
4416 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Benjamín Araya
4417 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Gilian Santander
4418 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Alyson Machuca Toro
4419 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Isidora Poblete
4420 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Sofia Gomez
4421 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Axel Roble
4422 Domingo Santa María de Arica 3° Basico Ignacio Liquer
4423 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Constanza Roke
4424 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Jordan Andres Arriagada
4425 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Vannia Tapia
4426 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Mauricio Emanuel Castillo Calle
4427 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Maria Cristina Quevedo Gordillo
4428 Domingo Santa María de Arica 4° Basico Maria Antonella Moreno Mazuelas
4429 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Macarena Fredes
4430 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Paula Crespo Vilca
4431 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Alessandra Catalina Cuevas Rivera
4432 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Carry Tahina Vernal Sosa
4433 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Javiera Paola Millaheque Araya
4434 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Fernanda Antonella González Ibañez
4435 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Thiare Noemi Garcia Riquelme
4436 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Constanza Camila Zeballos Ramirez
4437 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Melanie Arlett Huerta Rios
4438 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Zamara Gonzalez
4439 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Karla Constanzaa Garcia Tapia
4440 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Diana Aylin Alvarado Torres
4441 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Jerson Daniel Vincha Castillo
4442 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Nicholas Baruy Lobos Betancourt
4443 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Irving Alexander Almonacid Pizarro
4444 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Jose Luis Cangui Arena
4445 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Belén Constanza Oviedo Ulloa
4446 Domingo Santa María de Arica 5° Basico Yisley Castillo
4447 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Barbara López
4448 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Katherine Gomez
4449 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Antonella Cordova
4450 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 2° Basico Paz Soledad Lizama Pino
4451 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 2° Basico Constanza Anelis Daza Pérez
4452 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Giovanni Andrés Araya Uribe
4453 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Benjamin Natanael Valenzuela Acuña
4454 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Brandon Maximiliano González Fernández
4455 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Karina Salcedo Bravo
4456 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Jeffry Byron Ademir Alvarado Monsalve
4457 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Felicia Natali Diaz Ruiz
4458 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Paola Andrea Ignacia Varela Quezada
4459 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Javiera Constanza Ibañez Flores
4460 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Constanza Alejandra Riquelme Quiroz
4461 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Elias Josue Santana Salazar
4462 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Angel Gabriel Muñoz Saty
4463 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Lidia Polete Campos Escares
4464 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Samuel Alonzo Soto Cifuentes
4465 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Andrea Francisca Osses Barrientos
4466 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Loreto Ignacia Binimelis Uribes
4467 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Geraldine Belén Betanzo Salazar
4468 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Cristóbal Leandro Esegres Ormeño
4469 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Sebastian Benjamin Andres Bastidas Salas
4470 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Diana Andrea Rodríguez Suarez
4471 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Erasmo Alfredo Retamal Muñoz
4472 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Nelson Kevin Millalaf Penailillo
4473 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Neftalí Germaín Quezada Albornoz
4474 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Martin Jose Vilche Islo
4475 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Fernanda Valentina Sanhueza Valdebenito
4476 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Daniela Alejandra Toledo Melgarejo
4477 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 3° Basico Macarena Paola Ñaurculas Pacheco
4478 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 5° Basico Sergio Alejandro Reyes Fuentealba
4479 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 5° Basico Matias Enrique Rojas Cisterna
4480 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 5° Basico Joeeny Elisabet González Valdebenito
4481 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 5° Basico Pamela Estefania Catalán Maldonado
4482 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 5° Basico Michael Eduardo Lermanda Moreno
4483 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 5° Basico Elias Salvador Rojas Cisternas
4484 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 5° Basico Gonzalo Andrés Rojas Toro
4485 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 5° Basico Nora Rominaus Vistoso
4486 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 5° Basico Dalila Marcela Martínez Abarzúa
4487 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Angela Yañez Carrasco
4488 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Matias Mora Pacheco
4489 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Ignacio Ibañez Flores
4490 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Isidora Zambrano Bravo
4491 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Jireh Jiménez Grandón
4492 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Alexandra Fernández Contreras
4493 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Cristóbal Monroy
4494 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Ismael Bravo
4495 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Merian Leslie Zapata Becerra
4496 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Josefa Veloso
4497 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Hans Millalaf
4498 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Katherine Araneda
4499 Domingo Santa María de Concepción 1° Basico Rocio Castillo
4500 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Luis Bastian Aguirre Reyes
4501 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Matías Andrés Sanhueza Villacura
4502 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Alexander Antonio Ñancunil González
4503 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Lucas Sebastian Garcia Escobar
4504 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Jonathan José Ramírez Antimil
4505 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Giovanni Alessandro Orellana Marican
4506 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Sebastian Strange Araya
4507 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Nicolás Huerta
4508 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Benjamin Jafet Isaac Diaz Pinto
4509 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Yojhan Thomas Alvarés Hernández
4510 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Isaac Jacob Hanao Rodríguez
4511 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Camilo Misael Sarah Cornejo
4512 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Alejandro Elias Muñoz Muñoz
4513 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Eduardo Andrés Llanos Cuevas
4514 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Michael Alejandro Fischer León
4515 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Nicolás Abarca
4516 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Matias González
4517 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Cristóbal Muñoz Paredes
4518 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Sebastian Ignacio Nuñez Marchant
4519 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Carlos Huaiquinir
4520 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Adams Nicolás Durán Z
4521 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Axel Valentin Acuña Quinteros
4522 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Fernando Navarrete
4523 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Martin Vergara
4524 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Kevin Medina
4525 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Josué Abarca
4526 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Alan Nuñez
4527 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Diego Aguero
4528 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Benjamin Vicente Díaz Larre
4529 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Alexis Castro
4530 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Vicente Silva
4531 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Miguel Barros
4532 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Martín Santander
4533 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Alejandro Cofré
4534 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Victor Ruben Pérez Troncoso
4535 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Alejandro Meneses
4536 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Sebastian Eduardo Abarca Riveros
4537 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Benjamin Ismael Vallejos Santander
4538 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Juan Pabe Albornoz
4539 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Leonardo Barrientos
4540 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Cristóbal Olate
4541 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Manuel Contreras
4542 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Igal Oñate
4543 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Bastian Lopez
4544 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Marcelo Soto Tapia
4545 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Sebastian Vidal
4546 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Dilan Arce
4547 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Sergio Castro
4548 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Ariel Elizondo
4549 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico David Espinosa
4550 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Brandan Barra
4551 Domingo Santa María González 2° Basico Jaid Bastías
4552 Domingo Santa María González 3° Basico Benjamin Ignacio Reyes Cano
4553 Domingo Santa María González 3° Basico Cristóbal Cuevas
4554 Domingo Santa María González 3° Basico Benjamin Alexander Cancino Lemus
4555 Domingo Santa María González 3° Basico Sergio Nicolas Martinez Riffo
4556 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Joaquín Valdebenito
4557 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Antonio Andres Venegas Arenas
4558 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Jim Israel Ocando Estay
4559 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Alonso Ivan Reveco Varas
4560 Domingo Santa María González 5° Basico Eber Toledo
4561 Don Bosco de Rancagua 2° Basico Iván Zamudio
4562 Don Bosco de Rancagua 2° Basico Sebastián Ignacio González Inostroza
4563 Don Bosco de Rancagua 2° Basico Cristóbal Cabrera
4564 Don Bosco de Rancagua 2° Basico Martina Vasquez
4565 Don Bosco de Rancagua 2° Basico Lucas Vicente Correa Miranda
4566 Don Bosco de Rancagua 2° Basico Mariano Rojo
4567 Don Bosco de Rancagua 2° Basico Matias Gonzalez
4568 Don Bosco de Rancagua 2° Basico Sebastián Martínez
4569 Don Bosco de Rancagua 2° Basico Antonia Ahumada Cabello
4570 Don Bosco de Rancagua 2° Basico Lynn Ramos Rios
4571 Don Bosco de Rancagua 2° Basico Tiare Araya Vera
4572 Don Bosco de Rancagua 3° Basico Barbara González
4573 Don Bosco de Rancagua 3° Basico Constanza Pilar Tabilo Quilodrán
4574 Don Bosco de Rancagua 3° Basico Martina Aviles Gallardo
4575 Don Bosco de Rancagua 3° Basico Valentina Naiomi Castillo Marquez
4576 Don Bosco de Rancagua 3° Basico Sofía Belén Padilla Reyes
4577 Don Bosco de Rancagua 3° Basico Damian Alejandro Macheo Ortiz
4578 Don Bosco de Rancagua 3° Basico Juan Pablo Bustamante
4579 Don Bosco de Rancagua 3° Basico Michelle Johanna Riveros Valladares
4580 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico Valentina Montoya
4581 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico Matias Maximiliano Larraín Correa
4582 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico Osvaldo Palma
4583 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico Benjamín Fuentes Morales
4584 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico Martin Salcedo
4585 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico Antonia Florencia Jimenez Primus
4586 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico Emanuel Bengy Agustin Saavedra Arredondo
4587 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico Laura Andrea Poblete Cabrera
4588 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico NN
4589 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico Vicente Eduardo Figueroa Gomez
4590 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico Dante Ariel Zamorano Adasme
4591 Don Bosco de Rancagua 4° Basico Cristóbal Salva Fuentes
4592 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Patricia Fernanda Retamal Soto
4593 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Vicente Enrique Herrera Acevedo
4594 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Francisca Nicole Macheo Ortiz
4595 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Sebastián Ibañez Muñoz
4596 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Paulina Belén Domínguez Cerda
4597 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Catalina Paz Sarmiento Reyes
4598 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Isidora Otárola Otárola
4599 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Daniel Cabello
4600 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Camila Altamirano
4601 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Samuel Efraín Inzunza
4602 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Nicolas Rivera
4603 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Claudia Alejandra Vidal Honorato
4604 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Guillermo Felipe Iluffi Martínez
4605 Don Bosco de Rancagua 5° Basico Jorge Muñoz Fonseca
4606 École Noel 2° Basico Benjamin Acevedo
4607 École Noel 2° Basico Constanza Romero
4608 École Noel 2° Basico Tomas Leon
4609 École Noel 2° Basico Diego Becker
4610 École Noel 2° Basico Marcelo Hermosilla
4611 École Noel 2° Basico Lucia Micaela Fisicaro Reyes
4612 École Noel 2° Basico Javiera Belen Ramires
4613 École Noel 2° Basico Esteban Andres Gonzalez Campos
4614 École Noel 2° Basico Tomás Ignacio Toro Barrenechea
4615 École Noel 2° Basico Alondra Paz Muñoz Sanchez
4616 École Noel 2° Basico Camila Paz Arzola Yañez
4617 École Noel 2° Basico Benjamin Cires
4618 École Noel 2° Basico Francisco Leiva
4619 École Noel 2° Basico Paula Cornejo
4620 École Noel 2° Basico Dilan Vesga
4621 École Noel 2° Basico Javiera Gomez
4622 École Noel 2° Basico Catherine Mallanes
4623 École Noel 2° Basico Victor Segovia
4624 École Noel 2° Basico Jean Manaquel
4625 École Noel 2° Basico Josefina Rojas
4626 École Noel 2° Basico Alen Gajardo
4627 École Noel 2° Basico Martina Espinosa
4628 École Noel 2° Basico Ayleen Urra
4629 École Noel 2° Basico Miguel Bañares
4630 École Noel 2° Basico Monserrat Ignacia Gatica Santibañez
4631 École Noel 2° Basico Sofia Garcia
4632 École Noel 2° Basico Benjamin Reyes Reyes
4633 École Noel 2° Basico Catalina Riquelme
4634 École Noel 2° Basico Franco Ossandon
4635 École Noel 2° Basico Emilio Carmona
4636 École Noel 2° Basico Franco Gomez
4637 École Noel 2° Basico Antonia Garrido Olea
4638 École Noel 2° Basico Sofia Araya H
4639 École Noel 2° Basico Camilo Saldivia
4640 École Noel 2° Basico Martín González
4641 École Noel 2° Basico Nicolás Aaron Madrid Abdel
4642 École Noel 2° Basico Benjamín Paredes C
4643 École Noel 2° Basico Francelie Bayard Toledo
4644 École Noel 2° Basico Valery Zagal Mardones
4645 École Noel 2° Basico Gabriela Acevedo
4646 École Noel 2° Basico José Francisco Loyola Catalan
4647 École Noel 2° Basico Ian Tomas Carrasco
4648 École Noel 2° Basico Amanda Aurora Cadiz Alegria
4649 École Noel 2° Basico Graciela Andrea Peñaloza Guzmán
4650 École Noel 2° Basico Patricio Alejandro Covarrubias Vera
4651 École Noel 3° Basico Franco Andre Burgos Quinlan
4652 École Noel 3° Basico Fernanda Belen Perez Espinoza
4653 École Noel 3° Basico Andrés Rojas
4654 École Noel 3° Basico Thiare Palma
4655 École Noel 3° Basico Cristián Alejandro Serano Nahuelán
4656 École Noel 3° Basico Benjamin Alonso Navarro Rodriguez
4657 École Noel 3° Basico Bastián Plaza Domínguez
4658 École Noel 3° Basico Jeremy Alexis Estay Leiva
4659 École Noel 3° Basico Nicolás León Frias Zapata
4660 École Noel 3° Basico Dominique Yael Meza Mena
4661 École Noel 3° Basico Maryam Antonia Adasme Fuentes
4662 École Noel 3° Basico Jairo Fuenzalida
4663 École Noel 3° Basico Fabian Alejandro de Jesus Castro Rodriguez
4664 École Noel 3° Basico Maida Naray Bastias
4665 École Noel 3° Basico Franco Doménico Rocca Labra
4666 École Noel 3° Basico Belén Mellado
4667 École Noel 3° Basico Belén Soledad Guerra
4668 École Noel 3° Basico Valentina Constanza Ayelen Espinoza Benavente
4669 École Noel 3° Basico Fabian Zamorano Llancavil
4670 École Noel 3° Basico Joaquin Aravena Carrasco
4671 École Noel 3° Basico Linus Alberto Ide Medina
4672 École Noel 3° Basico Yolanda Navarro
4673 École Noel 3° Basico Diego González
4674 École Noel 3° Basico Angel Bastián Basoalto Farías
4675 École Noel 3° Basico Yuyunis Ignacia Guzman Muñoz
4676 École Noel 3° Basico Diego Sepúlveda
4677 École Noel 3° Basico Felipe Benjamin León Van Schuerbeck
4678 École Noel 3° Basico Antonia Vallejos
4679 École Noel 3° Basico Javiera Vargas
4680 École Noel 3° Basico Antonia Gatica
4681 École Noel 3° Basico María Belén Farias Aguirre
4682 École Noel 3° Basico Isidora Millán
4683 École Noel 3° Basico Rayen Huerta
4684 École Noel 3° Basico Victor Olavarria
4685 École Noel 3° Basico Javiera Soto
4686 École Noel 3° Basico Galíel Vera
4687 École Noel 3° Basico Matias Navarro
4688 École Noel 3° Basico Camilo Segura
4689 École Noel 3° Basico Monserrat Rebolledo
4690 École Noel 3° Basico Cristóbal Octavio Zapata Marchant
4691 École Noel 3° Basico Stephanie Cubillos
4692 École Noel 3° Basico Darunne Cortés
4693 École Noel 3° Basico Felipe Flores
4694 École Noel 3° Basico Christell Antonella Núñez Alfaro
4695 École Noel 3° Basico Diego Orellana
4696 École Noel 3° Basico Rodolfo Estay
4697 École Noel 3° Basico David Moreno
4698 École Noel 3° Basico Benjamin González
4699 École Noel 3° Basico Pedro Pablo Sanhueza Figueroa
4700 École Noel 3° Basico Anyel Cristal
4701 École Noel 3° Basico Benjamín Plaza Romero
4702 École Noel 3° Basico Catalina Scarlette Olivares Riffo
4703 École Noel 3° Basico Felipe Vera Alegría
4704 École Noel 3° Basico Rocio Escarlet Ruiz Alarcon
4705 École Noel 3° Basico Paloma Cabrera
4706 École Noel 3° Basico Pablo Israel Lagos Navarrete
4707 École Noel 3° Basico Constas
4708 École Noel 4° Basico Erick Aron Jaime Rios
4709 École Noel 4° Basico Shcott Romero
4710 École Noel 4° Basico Valentina Paz Brito Hermosilla
4711 École Noel 4° Basico Valery Michelle Castillo Muñoz
4712 École Noel 4° Basico Esperanza Valentina Rojas Garrido
4713 École Noel 4° Basico Renato Espinoza
4714 École Noel 4° Basico Camila Angelica Paredes Ceron
4715 École Noel 4° Basico Alonso Andrés Casas Ulloa
4716 École Noel 4° Basico Dafne Anais Cristel Muñoz Chavez
4717 École Noel 4° Basico Camila Arce
4718 École Noel 4° Basico Catalina Paz Martínez Contreras
4719 École Noel 4° Basico Karen Catrileo
4720 École Noel 4° Basico Catalina Tamara Arancibia Ureta
4721 École Noel 4° Basico Dafne Antonia Bruna Flores
4722 École Noel 4° Basico Isidora Cortes
4723 École Noel 4° Basico Anahí Pino
4724 École Noel 4° Basico Ignacio Alejandro Guzmán Ramos
4725 École Noel 4° Basico Isidora Gabriela Sepúlveda Marabolí
4726 École Noel 4° Basico Fabian Ramirez
4727 École Noel 4° Basico Paz Escobillana Chamy
4728 École Noel 4° Basico Matias Andre Zárate Zapata
4729 École Noel 4° Basico Jesus Gonzales
4730 École Noel 4° Basico Diego Lemuñir
4731 École Noel 4° Basico Pilar Silva Rodríguez
4732 École Noel 4° Basico Martina Mendoza
4733 École Noel 4° Basico Khriss Alcaino
4734 École Noel 4° Basico Felipe Chirinos
4735 École Noel 4° Basico Thiare Bastias
4736 École Noel 4° Basico Catalina Moncerat Ramirez Cabezas
4737 École Noel 4° Basico Javiera Saldaño Villarreal
4738 École Noel 4° Basico Gerald Muñoz
4739 École Noel 4° Basico Millaray Meilin Bastías Lueiza
4740 École Noel 4° Basico Lucas Castro Tomas Guerrero
4741 École Noel 4° Basico Gustavo Gavilán
4742 École Noel 4° Basico Joaquin Montolar Aragón
4743 École Noel 4° Basico Vicente Retamal
4744 École Noel 4° Basico Benjamín Cruz
4745 École Noel 4° Basico Rubén Vásquez
4746 École Noel 4° Basico Anaís Araneda
4747 École Noel 4° Basico Nazareth Catari Riquelme Alfaro
4748 École Noel 4° Basico David Enrique Leiva Labébé
4749 École Noel 4° Basico Daniela Navarrete
4750 École Noel 4° Basico Miguel Brunet
4751 École Noel 4° Basico Patricio Acevedo Carte
4752 École Noel 4° Basico Valentina Reyes Barera
4753 École Noel 4° Basico Catalina Vaitiare Perez Ortiz
4754 École Noel 4° Basico David Andrés Mardones Cornejo
4755 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Constanza Mella Pino
4756 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Gladys Renata Jorquera Soto
4757 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Darlyng Velozo
4758 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Sebastián Vidal
4759 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Victor Gonzales Carrasco
4760 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Vicente Zuñiga
4761 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Pablo Nicolás Urbina Constanzo
4762 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Licetty Lizana
4763 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Benjamin Pavez
4764 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Matias Antonio Zapata Albecht
4765 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 3° Basico Josefa Catari Pinto Lucero
4766 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 3° Basico Sebastián Alexis Arriagada Bustamante
4767 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 3° Basico Barbara Soto Acuña
4768 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 3° Basico Emilia Florencia Aravena Torres
4769 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 3° Basico Felipe Godoy
4770 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Monserrat Miranda Millaray Vivar
4771 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Pilar Elisa Pajarito Romero
4772 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Alex Rodrigo Urrutia Guzman
4773 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Nicol Constanza Ortega Duarte
4774 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Giorgi Eduardo Anzeanig Barrios
4775 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Silvia Pollete Balboa Valenzuela
4776 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Bayrón Benjamín Astudillo Araya
4777 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Francisca Silvana Bravo Guzmán
4778 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Benjamín Reyes Henriquez
4779 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Paloma Rocio Cayul Ahumada
4780 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Martina Angelica Morales Rojas
4781 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Francisca Andrea Fuentes Núñez
4782 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Danitza Millaray Gutierrez Hormazabal
4783 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Isaac Silva
4784 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Harrison Yoel Muñoz Reinoso
4785 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 4° Basico Alejandro Rubio Diaz
4786 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Thomas Ignacio Labbé Silva
4787 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Sasha Millaray Mella Pino
4788 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Katherin Alejandra Pérez Sepulveda
4789 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Marycarmen Elisabeth Campos Muñoz
4790 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Sebastián Ramírez
4791 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Kevin Schoarro
4792 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Danitza Carolina Jara Vasquez
4793 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Camila Andrea Reyes Henriquez
4794 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Javiera Paz Caceres Caceres
4795 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Juan Esteban Sherring Medina
4796 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Raul Leopoldo Inostroza González
4797 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Pablo Omar Benjamin Balaguero Torres
4798 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Alexis Isaac Molina Merino
4799 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Isidora Noemi González Pacheco
4800 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Mery- Anne Badilla Alvarez
4801 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Felipe Eduardo Poblete Pacheco
4802 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Anahí Monzerratt Valenzuela Rodríguez
4803 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Michelle Antonia Rodríguez Díaz
4804 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Diego Marcelo Paredes Astorga
4805 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Samuel Elias Acosta Rojas
4806 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Francisca Alejandra Urriola Droguett
4807 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Javier Ignacio Leiva Galvez
4808 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Nehemias Velozo
4809 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Valeria Ivonne Díaz Carrasco
4810 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Escarlet Elisavet Valenzuela Herrera
4811 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Simón Guerrero Catalan
4812 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Dylan Antonio Oyarce Morales
4813 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Rodrigo Alejandro Jimenes
4814 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Jonas Andres Castillo Silva
4815 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Juan Pablo Abarca Silva
4816 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Angelica Vasquez Vallejos
4817 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Kimberli Jassmin Castro Castro
4818 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Diego Cárdenas Fernández
4819 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Emiliana Angelica González Soto
4820 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Emiliana Angelica González Soto
4821 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Ricardo Antonio Vasquez Pavez
4822 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Ricardo Antonio Vásquez Pavez
4823 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Rocío Esther González Román
4824 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Rocío Esther González Román
4825 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Francisca Alejandra Baeza Llanos
4826 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Armin Matias Yeremi Pinto Lucero
4827 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 5° Basico Estefania Denisse Araya Becerra
4828 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Allan Nicolas Baros Vásquez
4829 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Martina Moglia Carvajal
4830 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Juan Ignacio Becerra Pérez
4831 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Francisca Ramírez Ibacache
4832 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Sebastián Andrés Soto Martínez
4833 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico César Araya
4834 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Karen Alejandra Aedo
4835 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Yocelyn Arriagada
4836 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Nelson Matias Alcantara Rivera
4837 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Ana Valenzuela
4838 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Mauricio Alonso Reyes Morales
4839 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Laura González
4840 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Benjamin Andres Osorio Fuentes
4841 Eduardo Geyter de Rancagua 2° Basico Sofía Ignacia Riquelme González
4842 Edward de Concepción 1° Basico Maximiliano Benjamin Alberto Bustos Rivera
4843 Edward de Concepción 1° Basico Nicle Antonia Pino Sarabia
4844 Edward de Concepción 1° Basico Benjamin Riquelme
4845 Edward de Concepción 1° Basico Antonia San Martin
4846 Edward de Concepción 1° Basico Agustin Aedo Azúa
4847 Edward de Concepción 1° Basico Marcela Barria Fuentealba
4848 Edward de Concepción 1° Basico Alison Esperanza Muñoz Aguilar
4849 Edward de Concepción 1° Basico Javier Riquelme
4850 Edward de Concepción 3° Basico Benjamin Antonio Gutierrez Gutierrez
4851 Edward de Concepción 3° Basico Fernanda Antonia Medina Kabaesis
4852 Edward de Concepción 3° Basico Camilo Andres Osorio Pereira
4853 Edward de Concepción 3° Basico José Ignacio Abarzua Caceres
4854 Edward de Concepción 3° Basico Matias Liu Burgos
4855 Edward de Concepción 3° Basico Benjamin Alejandro Navarrete Bermedo
4856 Edward de Concepción 3° Basico Josefa Lermanda
4857 Edward de Concepción 3° Basico María José Arias Oliva
4858 Edward de Concepción 4° Basico Anechka Jakova Herrera Toledo
4859 Edward de Concepción 4° Basico Constanza López Fuentes
4860 Edward de Concepción 4° Basico Vania Catalina Torres Valenzuela
4861 Edward de Concepción 4° Basico Alanis Cerna Mora
4862 Edward de Concepción 4° Basico Ilian Catalina Jaque Hernández
4863 Edward de Concepción 5° Basico Francisca Fernandez Gonzalez
4864 El Camino a la Fuente de Coyhaique 2° Basico Amaya Caila Márquez Díaz
4865 El Camino a la Fuente de Coyhaique 3° Basico Claudio Ignacio Campusano Alarcón
4866 El Camino de Coyhaique 4° Basico Paula Francisca Torres Castillo
4867 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Javiera Andrea Espinoza Fernández
4868 El Chañar de Copiapó 1° Basico Victoria Martínez
4869 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Fabiola Belén Pastenes Avilés
4870 El Chañar de Copiapó 1° Basico Krist Gordillo
4871 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Nallely Antonia Rojas Ibaceta
4872 El Chañar de Copiapó 1° Basico Patricio Andrés Santander
4873 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Damaris Olivares Narváez
4874 El Chañar de Copiapó 1° Basico Fernando Pizarro
4875 El Chañar de Copiapó 1° Basico Yanka Yamilet García Gómez
4876 El Chañar de Copiapó 1° Basico Andrés Alejandro Cruz Maggi
4877 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Constanza Belén Castillo Godoy
4878 El Chañar de Copiapó 1° Basico Sofía López
4879 El Chañar de Copiapó 2° Basico Dilan Leiva
4880 El Chañar de Copiapó 2° Basico Yaimara Paloma Latorre Alfaro
4881 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Siamara Peña Bravo
4882 El Chañar de Copiapó 2° Basico Joaquín Campusano Cortés
4883 El Chañar de Copiapó 2° Basico Ayelen Charlot Ceballos Benavides
4884 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Denisse De Los Angeles Duffe Contreras
4885 El Chañar de Copiapó 2° Basico Consuelo Castillo Godoy
4886 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Julieet Alizon Villalba Martínez
4887 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Gabrilea Alejandra Galleguillos Soublit
4888 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Kevin Mauricio Núñez Santana
4889 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Catalina Ester Santibáñez Ordenes
4890 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Kimberly Díaz
4891 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Contanza Javiera Ossandón Hidalgo
4892 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Nayadeth Rocío Carvajal Carvajal
4893 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Catherine Cabrera Muñoz
4894 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Nicolás Alexander Marín Sarrias
4895 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Bernardo Exequiel Funester
4896 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Anaís Pollette Campusano Cortés
4897 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Catalina Andrea Rivera Roca
4898 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Camila Andrea Narváez Martínez
4899 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Karen Milka Contreras Villarroel
4900 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Cristopher Amar
4901 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Jason Bastián Barraza Cortés
4902 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Francisca Belén Rojas Gallegos
4903 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Bárbara Antonella Ramírez Plaza
4904 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Jordán Leandro Gallardo Segovia
4905 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Simón Donoso
4906 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Mauricio Madriaza Viera
4907 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Anaís Barraza
4908 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico David León
4909 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Franchesca Alexandra Gómez Díaz
4910 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Karine Victoria Gálvez Oviedo
4911 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Ruth Díaz
4912 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Valentina Belén Moraga Collao
4913 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Liliana Lissette Ojeda Muñoz
4914 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Meytal Alondra Vega Araya
4915 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Juan Sebastián Matus Castillo
4916 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Catrina Alexandra Corroteu Pérez
4917 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Felipe Campusano Cortés
4918 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Ignacio Arancibia
4919 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Carla Palma
4920 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Yamilett Francisca Narváez González
4921 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Catalina Belén Ceballos
4922 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Harry Maximiliano Alfaro Salas
4923 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Javiera Constanza Gómez Díaz
4924 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico René Joaquín Catalán Marivil
4925 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Katalina Gálvez
4926 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Millaray Andrea Rojas Ibaceta
4927 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Eduard Peña
4928 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Yailin Francisca Rodríguez Tabali
4929 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Paula Pinto
4930 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico César Torres Araya
4931 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Alexander Rojas Pastenes Rojas
4932 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Eduardo Alfonso Luna Cancino
4933 El Chañar de Copiapó 1° Basico Matías Ignacio Vásquez Castillo
4934 El Chañar de Copiapó 4° Basico Gabriela Valentina Carvajal
4935 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Sebastián Carvajal
4936 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Melisa Jocabed Fuenzalida Lillo
4937 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Yelany Belén Palta Urquieta
4938 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Thiare Reyes Frez
4939 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Scarleth Estephanie Pastenes Avilés
4940 El Chañar de Copiapó 5° Basico Patricio Alejandro Cortez Aguirre
4941 El Chañar de Copiapó 3° Basico Bayron Brañan Fuentes Cofré
4942 El Chañar de Copiapó 1° Basico Marcelo Villca Nina
4943 El Chañar de Copiapó 1° Basico Skarleth Bugueño Tapia
4944 El Ñilhue de Catemu 1° Basico Ahsley Hellen Cortes Tapia
4945 El Ñilhue de Catemu 4° Basico Nicolas Mauricio Tapia Herrera
4946 El Ñilhue de Catemu 1° Basico Jeremy Alexander Herrera Silva
4947 El Ñilhue de Catemu 1° Basico Juan David Garcia Vargas
4948 El Ñilhue de Catemu 1° Basico Agustin Alfonso Díaz Manzano
4949 El Ñilhue de Catemu 1° Basico Constanza Ayline Tapia Escobar
4950 El Ñilhue de Catemu 1° Basico Monserrat Valentina Leiva Aros
4951 El Ñilhue de Catemu 2° Basico Catalina Abigail Herrera Silva
4952 El Ñilhue de Catemu 2° Basico Martina Ignacia Arancibia Muñoz
4953 El Ñilhue de Catemu 2° Basico José Ignacio Astudillo Pérez
4954 El Ñilhue de Catemu 2° Basico Sofía Bernardita Pérez Córdova
4955 El Ñilhue de Catemu 2° Basico Tomás Rodrigo Valdivia Pereira
4956 El Ñilhue de Catemu 4° Basico Solange Isidora Taucano Muñoz
4957 El Ñilhue de Catemu 4° Basico Rosa Carolina Salas Pulgar
4958 El Redentor 2° Basico Natalia Lainez
4959 El Redentor 2° Basico Paloma Berríos Campos
4960 El Redentor 2° Basico Micaela Molina
4961 El Redentor 2° Basico Joel Hernández
4962 El Redentor 2° Basico Tabita Rosales Negrete
4963 El Redentor 2° Basico Rocio Ibañez Araya
4964 El Redentor 2° Basico Daniela Mejias
4965 El Redentor 2° Basico Javier Tobar
4966 El Redentor 2° Basico Camilo Moya
4967 El Redentor 2° Basico Mayte Belén Aguilar Martínez
4968 El Redentor 2° Basico Antonio Leiva
4969 El Redentor 2° Basico Juan Ignacio Leiva
4970 El Redentor 2° Basico Alanys Isidora Bascur
4971 El Redentor 2° Basico Carolina Ponce
4972 El Redentor 2° Basico Millaray Sepúlveda
4973 El Redentor 2° Basico Diego Medina
4974 El Redentor 2° Basico Diego Rojas
4975 El Redentor 2° Basico María Teresa Sanchez Amestica
4976 El Redentor 2° Basico Madelin Paez Mella
4977 El Redentor 2° Basico Martin Racuant
4978 El Redentor 2° Basico Javiera Ignacia Baeza Orellana
4979 El Redentor 2° Basico Bethzaida Noemi Soto Lizama
4980 El Redentor 2° Basico Renata Colil
4981 El Redentor 2° Basico Josue Améstica
4982 El Redentor 2° Basico Ignacia Millar Bareo
4983 El Redentor 2° Basico Anais Muñoz Mateluna
4984 El Redentor 2° Basico Asbel Benedito
4985 El Redentor 2° Basico Javiera Catalina Troncoso Baeza
4986 El Redentor 2° Basico Sofia Antonia González Zarate
4987 El Redentor 2° Basico Cristobal Gabriel Díaz Velozo
4988 El Redentor 2° Basico Lissette Escobar Pizarro
4989 El Redentor 2° Basico Anais Antonia Muñoz Toledo
4990 El Redentor 2° Basico Ayleen Soto
4991 El Redentor 2° Basico Belén Trinidad Orellana Aravena
4992 El Redentor 2° Basico Constanza Olguin Contreras
4993 El Redentor 2° Basico Tamar Belén Valdivia Caballero
4994 El Redentor 2° Basico Valentina de los Angeles Astorga Molina
4995 El Redentor 2° Basico Dineli Constanza Salazar Godoy
4996 El Redentor 2° Basico Debora Salas
4997 El Redentor 2° Basico Diego González
4998 El Redentor 2° Basico Martin Josue Moroy
4999 El Redentor 2° Basico Danara Nuel Alegría Valenzuela
5000 El Redentor 2° Basico Fernanda Cornejo
5001 El Redentor 2° Basico Sebastián Silva
5002 El Redentor 2° Basico Krishna
5003 El Redentor 2° Basico Victor Peña
5004 El Redentor 2° Basico Millaray Alvarez
5005 El Redentor 2° Basico Eliseo Lizama
5006 El Redentor 2° Basico Bryan Castro
5007 El Redentor 2° Basico Catalina Alejandra Navarrete Vidal
5008 El Redentor 2° Basico Benja Volta
5009 El Redentor 2° Basico Javier Zúñiga
5010 El Redentor 2° Basico Vicente Becerra
5011 El Redentor 2° Basico Constanza Moya
5012 El Redentor 4° Basico Ronaldo Liberona
5013 El Redentor 4° Basico Paz Marcela
5014 El Redentor 4° Basico Melanie Gabriela Navia Levill
5015 El Redentor 4° Basico Belén Natacha Icarte Alarcón
5016 El Redentor 4° Basico René Gabriel Thaper
5017 El Redentor 4° Basico Juan Andrés Barriga Lepicheo
5018 El Redentor 4° Basico Javier Antonio Zelado Milla
5019 El Redentor 4° Basico Krishna Ignacia Hormazabal Gatica
5020 El Redentor 5° Basico Jairo Alonzo González Arbino
5021 El Redentor 5° Basico Martina Urzula Riquelme Arias
5022 El Redentor 5° Basico Scarlett Castañeda Levill
5023 El Redentor 5° Basico Bastián Moisés Berríos Campos
5024 El Redentor 5° Basico Claudia Francisca Reyes Celedón
5025 El Redentor 5° Basico Javier Ignacio Mondaca Flores
5026 El Redentor 5° Basico Alondra Antonia Sepúlveda Ormazabal
5027 El Redentor 5° Basico Tianel Pizarro
5028 El Redentor 5° Basico Rebeca Bezerra de Morais
5029 El Redentor 5° Basico Adriana Valentina Jarpa Gallardo
5030 El Redentor 5° Basico Sharlete Alejandra Vásquez Videla
5031 El Redentor 5° Basico Paz Belén Peña González
5032 El Redentor 5° Basico Ariel Guzmán Barrera
5033 El Redentor 5° Basico Stephania Paula Zolt Zarate
5034 El Redentor 5° Basico Camila Fierro
5035 El Redentor 5° Basico Nicolás Eduardo Fierro Carvallo
5036 El Redentor 5° Basico Andrés Elías Zuñiga Escalona
5037 El Redentor 5° Basico Millaray Sepulveda Sepulveda
5038 El Redentor 2° Basico Leticia Silva
5039 El Redentor 2° Basico Daniela Andrea Ramos Varela
5040 El Redentor 3° Basico Excequiel Campos Piña
5041 El Redentor 3° Basico Francisca Javiera Urrutia Lastra
5042 El Redentor 3° Basico Gaspar Caceres
5043 El Redentor 3° Basico Michel Yosafat Nahuelhuen
5044 El Redentor 3° Basico Luis Felipe García Escobar
5045 El Redentor 3° Basico Bastián Guzman
5046 El Redentor 3° Basico Milenka Bravo Sanguesa
5047 El Redentor 3° Basico Darien Vargas
5048 El Redentor 3° Basico Jans Valenzuela
5049 El Redentor 3° Basico Sebastián Herrera
5050 El Redentor 3° Basico Amanda Isidora Cáceres Escobar
5051 El Redentor 3° Basico Catalina Paz Loayza Ampuero
5052 El Redentor 3° Basico Amoris Nuñez Olmedo
5053 El Redentor 3° Basico Catalina Andrea Becerra Escalante
5054 El Redentor 3° Basico Erick San Martín
5055 El Redentor 3° Basico Abigail Vega
5056 El Redentor 3° Basico Catalina Isidora Figueroa Orellana
5057 El Redentor 3° Basico Tomás Neira
5058 El Redentor 3° Basico Vania Zapata
5059 El Redentor 3° Basico Jesús Silva Lago
5060 El Redentor 3° Basico Missael Antonio Valdivia Caballero
5061 El Redentor 3° Basico Catalina Rodríguez
5062 El Redentor 3° Basico Marcelo González
5063 El Redentor 3° Basico Kiara Mose Arancibia Bastias
5064 El Redentor 3° Basico Yirlen Bonil Sanchez Pincheira
5065 El Redentor 3° Basico Valentina Atalia Valenzuela Droguett
5066 El Redentor 3° Basico Arantxa Margarita Salinas Gutierrez
5067 El Redentor 3° Basico Isidora Catalina Castillo Briceño
5068 El Redentor 3° Basico Sebastián Diego Catalan Cortes
5069 El Redentor 3° Basico Antonia Beatriz Palacios Briceño
5070 El Redentor 3° Basico Valentina Ignacia Bryzaga Vilchez
5071 El Redentor 3° Basico Mariel Fuentes
5072 El Redentor 3° Basico Valentina Nuñez
5073 El Redentor 3° Basico Millaray Andrea Sagredo
5074 El Redentor 3° Basico Cristobal Matias Gutierrez Quijada
5075 El Redentor 3° Basico Arlette Eileen Olivares Carvajal
5076 El Redentor 3° Basico Ariel Ignacio Zecas Nanco
5077 El Redentor 3° Basico Joaquin Collao Jopia
5078 El Redentor 3° Basico Valentina Antonia Hormazabal Gatica
5079 El Redentor 3° Basico Fernanda Daniela Zuñiga
5080 El Redentor 3° Basico Belén Jara Marín
5081 El Redentor 3° Basico Constanza Nicol Ortiz Alvarez
5082 El Redentor 3° Basico Daniela Fernanda Jiménez Maturana
5083 El Redentor 3° Basico David Hermosilla
5084 El Redentor 3° Basico Mario Soto Olivelis
5085 El Redentor 4° Basico Yael Anaís Ulloa Ramirez
5086 El Redentor 4° Basico Millaray Cortez
5087 El Redentor 4° Basico Karina Rojas
5088 El Redentor 4° Basico Kelly Palma Pino
5089 El Redentor 4° Basico Juan Olivos
5090 El Redentor 4° Basico Mauricio Colil Figueroa
5091 El Redentor 4° Basico Elizabeth Jasmín Marínez Lagos
5092 El Redentor 4° Basico Simón Palma
5093 El Redentor 4° Basico Samuel Riquelme
5094 El Redentor 4° Basico Katherinne Jofré
5095 El Redentor 4° Basico Almendra López
5096 El Redentor 4° Basico Benjamín Cofré
5097 El Redentor 4° Basico Joaquin Terega
5098 El Redentor 4° Basico Sebastián Hurtubia
5099 El Redentor 4° Basico Rodolfo Alexander Fuentes Fuentes
5100 El Redentor 4° Basico Vicente Amaza
5101 El Redentor 4° Basico Ricardo Mauricio Montecinos Lezana
5102 El Redentor 4° Basico Miguel Angel Mejia Jimenez
5103 El Redentor 4° Basico Benjamín Lizana
5104 El Redentor 4° Basico Cristopher Ramirez
5105 El Redentor 4° Basico Ricard Antonio Ibáñez Araya
5106 El Redentor 4° Basico Daniel Rivas
5107 El Redentor 4° Basico Trinidad González
5108 El Redentor 4° Basico Sofia Lainez
5109 El Redentor 4° Basico Javiera Perrocal
5110 El Redentor 4° Basico Catalina Fierro
5111 El Redentor 4° Basico Juan Pablo Lizama Osses
5112 El Redentor 4° Basico Josept Enrique Brito Beltrán
5113 El Redentor 4° Basico Matias Calderón
5114 El Redentor 4° Basico Yastin Fernandez
5115 El Redentor 4° Basico Carlos Henríquez
5116 El Redentor 4° Basico Fernando Mateluna
5117 El Redentor 4° Basico Angelo Tapia
5118 El Redentor 4° Basico Javier Luciano Albornoz Carrasco
5119 El Redentor 4° Basico Hanna Pérez Samur
5120 El Redentor 4° Basico Anais Belén Pizarro Gutiérrez
5121 El Redentor 4° Basico Jessabell Villalobos
5122 El Redentor 4° Basico Juan Patricio Peredo Valenzuela
5123 El Redentor 4° Basico José Barrales
5124 El Redentor 4° Basico Matías Aguilera
5125 El Redentor 4° Basico Daniel Pino
5126 El Redentor 4° Basico Ayleen Aravena
5127 El Redentor 4° Basico Damaris Martel
5128 El Redentor 4° Basico Tomás Compan
5129 El Redentor 4° Basico Tatiana Alejandra Baeza Varas
5130 El Redentor 4° Basico Gabriel Aguilera
5131 El Redentor 4° Basico Martín Rodríguez
5132 El Redentor 4° Basico Catalina Soto
5133 El Redentor 4° Basico Julian Valenzuela
5134 El Redentor 4° Basico Elizabeth Ibarra
5135 El Redentor 4° Basico Constanza Arredondo
5136 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Damián Opazo Lopez
5137 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Gonzalo Andrés Palma
5138 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Martin Adolfo Meneses Jimenez
5139 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Luciano Laroze Hernández
5140 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Benjamín Amaro Salinas Araneda
5141 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Benjamin Ignacio Saco Rojas
5142 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Francisco Cossio Mora
5143 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Renato Benjamin Espenza Bustamante
5144 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Martin Aguilera Fuentes
5145 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Olat Andrés Haugen Meza
5146 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Angel Sabioncello Maturana
5147 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Esteban Ignacio Campos Chandías
5148 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Ioño Matheus Birchemeier Mares
5149 Elvira Errazuriz 3° Basico Javier Ismael Stuardo Salinas
5150 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Anthony Mauricio Terrones Himbona
5151 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Juan Pablo Yunda Cabrera
5152 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Jorge Lucas Rodrigo Arancibia Adasme
5153 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Eddie Andrés Ríos Elgueta
5154 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Vicente Antonio Acevedo Vicencio
5155 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico José Ignacio Osadey Vergara
5156 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Felipe Matías Villalobos Pinuer
5157 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Manuel Emilio Encalada Sainz
5158 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Iván Alejandro González Horper
5159 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Christián Gustavo Salfate Azzad
5160 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Gerardo Esteban Pereira Puentes
5161 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Mauro Alonso Meneses Jiménez
5162 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Carlos Miguel Núñez Vigo
5163 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Diego Eduardo Fuentes Cofré
5164 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Nicolás Said Carvajal Díaz
5165 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Vairo Matías Aguilera Aguilera
5166 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Camilo Bellemare Saavedra
5167 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Bruno Ignacio Aedo Muñoz
5168 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Francisco Ignacio Ribbeck González
5169 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Simón Hermosilla Flores
5170 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Cristóbal Martín Sepúlveda Tapia
5171 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Kearon Kron Cárdenas Tamburini
5172 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Lucas Sebastián Chandía Valencia
5173 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Matías Ignacio Rojo Muñoz
5174 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Maximiliano Victor Grossling Bravo
5175 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Joaquín Andrés Loayza Campos
5176 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Gabriel Vicente Blanche Trojer
5177 Elvira Errazuriz 4° Basico Rodrigo Andrés Pinto Segovia
5178 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Felipe Andrés Abaol Castro
5179 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Nicolás Osvaldo Mena Fernández
5180 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Nicolás Sacre
5181 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Benjamín Alejandro López Westermeller
5182 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Joaquin Ignacio Brito Lujan
5183 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Rodrigo Diego Alejandro Meza Rodríguez
5184 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Renzo Alejandro Castro Martinez
5185 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Oscar Ignacio Bustamante Moya
5186 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Eduardo Oyarce
5187 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Michael Mauricio Farias Valles
5188 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Benjamin Andrés Lazo Segovia
5189 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Diego Fernando Orellana
5190 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Juan Pablo Castro Olivera
5191 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Israel Jonathan Alvarez Pavez
5192 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Benjamín Galaz Caro
5193 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Ignacio Alfredo Contreras Paz
5194 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Hernan Andrés Tapia Coronado
5195 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Fabián Rodrigo Leocadio Cortes Gomez
5196 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Ignacio Andrés Grandon Berrios
5197 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico José Vicente Ramos Barra
5198 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Juan Pablo Mathieu Rivera
5199 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Alonso Esteban Arancibia Garcia
5200 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Lucas Ignacio Salgado Rojas
5201 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Emilio Arancilo
5202 Elvira Errazuriz 5° Basico Santiago Alfonso Hellurig General
5203 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 1° Basico Matilda Constanza Cornejo Rozas
5204 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 1° Basico Lindsay Jesús Belén Gutiérrez Muñoz
5205 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 1° Basico Cristobal Maturana
5206 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 1° Basico Florencia Andrea Aguirre Leiton
5207 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 1° Basico Karla Andrea Lamadrid
5208 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 1° Basico Pedro Eduardo Cabezas Chávez
5209 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Renato Alonso Ibañez Encina
5210 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Mairim Torres Sepulveda
5211 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Josefa Portales
5212 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Ian Carlo Barahona Carreño
5213 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Javiera Antonia Hernandez Jiménez
5214 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Nicolás Leyton
5215 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Krishna Fuentes
5216 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Nicolás Jaque Nahuel
5217 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico NN
5218 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Martín Miranda
5219 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Magdalena Muñoz
5220 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Rodrigo Núñez Barrios
5221 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Catalina Solis Parrao
5222 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Daniela Solis Rojas
5223 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Constanza Espinoza
5224 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Yoel Venegas
5225 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Paula Almendra Sepulveda Ortiz
5226 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Almendra Anais Ayala Avendaño
5227 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Carlos Ignacio Vallejos Orellana
5228 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Catalina Gonzalez
5229 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Jean Villafaña
5230 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Renato Morales Arredondo
5231 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Javiera Constanza Sepúlveda Jara
5232 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Damari López
5233 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Constanza Molina
5234 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Mariana Madrid
5235 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Carla Esperanza Duran Gomez
5236 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Barbara Alejandra Flores Carreño
5237 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Joaquin Orellana
5238 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Mauricio Canales
5239 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Eduardo Vargas Labra
5240 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Pablo Andrés González Silva
5241 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Mario Ignacio Mora Fuenzalida
5242 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Scarlet Alejandra Guzman Gonzalez
5243 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Cristopher Alejandro Araya Rojas
5244 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Bastian Gutierrez
5245 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Juan José San Martín Meza
5246 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Brandon Vidal
5247 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Diego Esteban Sandoval Carreño
5248 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Alex Ignacio Alvarado Lagos
5249 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Antonia Parra
5250 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Pablo Andrés Miranda Durán
5251 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Julianna Pérez
5252 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Francisca Rozas
5253 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Camila Andrea Moya Celis
5254 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Valentina Ibarra
5255 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Cristóbal Alexander Leyton Urzua
5256 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Lurdes Valentina Vega Zamorano
5257 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Matias Benjamin Ignacio Bustos Bravo
5258 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Pablo Enrique Aravena Pereira
5259 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Javier Ignacio Díaz López
5260 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Nicole Aracely Nuñez Espinoza
5261 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Danitza Antonia Sandoval Vargas
5262 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Rodrigo Reveco
5263 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Matías Nuñez Carrizo
5264 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Mario Alvarez
5265 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Bastian Alejandro Quiñones Perez
5266 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Maria Ignacia Maluenda Zeran
5267 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Ailine Salome Galvez Zamorano
5268 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico María Fernanda Caceres Leyton
5269 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Bruno González
5270 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Benjamin Abarca
5271 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Matías González
5272 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Adrian Eduardo Navarro Michere
5273 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Daniela Constanza Molina Araneda
5274 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Antonia Contreras
5275 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Antonia Belén Ramírez Fariña
5276 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico María José Cuadra Ramirez
5277 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Michelle Ramírez
5278 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Ignacia Anais Soto Vargas
5279 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Ignacio Rodríguez
5280 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Alison Belen Muñoz Munita
5281 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Bastian Gomez Gutierrez
5282 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Jordan Eduardo Vasquez Rojas
5283 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Monserrat Catalina Riquelme Villarroel
5284 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Andrés Riquelme
5285 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Jorge Eduardo Contreras Bravo
5286 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Ethan Zenteno
5287 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Sebastián Felipe Carreño Pavez
5288 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Fabiola Bugueño
5289 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Jorge Morgueira
5290 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Javiera Alejandra Piña Miranda
5291 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Ivana Valentina Meza Castro
5292 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Diego Tomas Rojas
5293 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Alanis Rolet Millacoi Leneo
5294 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Matias Diaz
5295 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Eric Andres Urra Duran
5296 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Vania Catalina Uribe Ahumada
5297 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Areli Belsabeth Arias Mansilla
5298 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Mauricio Quintral
5299 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Ignacia Avila
5300 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico José Manuel Hernandez Gonzalez
5301 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Marta Belen Vasquez Galves
5302 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Antonia Paz Guzmán Calafeien
5303 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Emmanuell Alejandro Barrera Calderon
5304 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Constanza Belen Caviedes Vera
5305 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Juan Manuel Soto Ferreira
5306 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Darlyn Anabelle Arce Rodrigues
5307 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Rayen Hisamar Zamora Castillo
5308 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Matias Alejandro Cayupi Espinosa
5309 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Yeremi Estevan Martinez Torres
5310 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Catalina Fernanda Carreño Carreño
5311 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Damary Estrella Feliü Toledo
5312 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Jorge Nyborg
5313 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Nicolás Eduardo Orrego Escobedo
5314 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Josep Estepanie Urra Urra
5315 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Eimy Nicole Acevedo Quintero
5316 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Paula Euguenia Lobos Donoso
5317 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Leonardo Kaled Gaete Pérez
5318 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Cristian Andrés Vargas Bravo
5319 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Cristian José Thomas Pérez Valdes
5320 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Matías Alejandro González Suarez
5321 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Francisca Alejandra Garate Valenzuela
5322 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Katherines -Ivones Jara Paredes
5323 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Valeria Esperanza Rodena Astete
5324 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Isaac Eliecer Turra Lopez
5325 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Ananias Arias
5326 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Javiera Paz Arévalo Pailaqueo
5327 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Saray Ignacia Molina Vasquez
5328 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Cesar Luciano Baetly Cáceres
5329 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Bastian Enrique Soto Aedo
5330 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Monserrat Lavin
5331 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Antonia Monserrat Muñoz Araya
5332 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Constanza Francisca Hernández González
5333 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Andrea Avalos
5334 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Angela Mical Villalobos Droguett
5335 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Antonia Ignacia Sanchez Morales
5336 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Felipe Carvajal
5337 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Natacha Mella
5338 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Melanie Cecilia Laura Avila Toledo
5339 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Han Lukas Emparanza Muñoz
5340 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Javiera Alejandra Guerrero Lopez
5341 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Gabriela Andrea Aguilera
5342 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Florencia Antonia Maturana
5343 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Fernanda Ignacia Flores Sandoval
5344 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Javiera Pinto Muños
5345 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Cristian Andrés Garcia Saez
5346 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Millaray Alejandra López Valenzuela
5347 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Bruno Galvez
5348 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Javiera Antonia Martinez
5349 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Franko Ivan Osorio Muñoz
5350 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Matias Alonso Hidalgo Ramirez
5351 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Kevin Luciano Vivanco Flores
5352 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Alonso Baez Acuña
5353 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Bruno Javier Villagran Rios
5354 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Krishna Dinamarca
5355 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Sofia Belen Salas Ducó
5356 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Josué Benjamin Díaz Merino
5357 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Natalia Soledad Hormazabal Nuñez
5358 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Daniela Ormeño
5359 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Josheline Cristina Cantillana Oyarzún
5360 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Gianira Ortiz
5361 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Pablo Andrés Martinez Olguin
5362 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Francisco Jorquera
5363 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Romina Diaz
5364 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Guillermo Ramon Correa Ramírez
5365 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Francisca Valentina Miranda Gallardo
5366 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Lilián Carrillo
5367 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Kathya Sachaa Magdalena Aguirre Leiton
5368 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Rodrigo Andres
5369 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Felipe Nicolás García Sarmiento
5370 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Manuel Cordova
5371 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Scarleth Estefani Mejias Flores
5372 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Josefa Pinto
5373 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Diego Alejandro Hidalgo Gutierrez
5374 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Martin Gómez
5375 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico María Jesús Villagran Rios
5376 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Alison Yañez
5377 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Martina Stephania Aguirre Rebolledo
5378 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Iris Riffo
5379 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Pablo Ignacio Alegria Parra
5380 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Angel Emmanuel Eloy Pérez Castro
5381 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Danisa Javiera Cabaña Muñoz
5382 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Cristal Poblete Parra
5383 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Christian Esteban Diaz Jilberto
5384 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Constanza Alejandra Isla Cornejo
5385 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Aillen Virginia Osses Sandobal
5386 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Bastián López
5387 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Cristobal Ricardo Lucero Vasques
5388 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Alexis González
5389 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Geovanny Andrés Moreno Viera
5390 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Fernanda Ignacia Faúndez Paila
5391 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Vicente Thomaz Foster Pavez
5392 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Catalina Belén Cornejo Muñoz
5393 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Felipe Andrés Saez Castro
5394 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Gabriel Antonio Moya Ureta
5395 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Alvaro Moises Rodríguez Rodríguez
5396 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Angela Celis
5397 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Paul Ignacio Rojas Chifcalaf
5398 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Solange Antonella Mardones Lopez
5399 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Matias Javier Gonzalez Escobar
5400 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Constanza Zuñiga
5401 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Scarleth Belen Lucero Polanco
5402 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Monserrat Tobar
5403 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Claudia Rodríguez
5404 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Teresita del Carmen Muñoz
5405 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Angela Catalina Droguett Escares
5406 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Catali Antonia Cornejo Orellana
5407 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Jason Ortiz Reyes
5408 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Catalina Leiton Jimenez
5409 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Joaquin Antonio Moises Bastias Barrera
5410 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 2° Basico Javiera Ignacia Cruz Castro
5411 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico María Francisca Carcamo Alegre
5412 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Isaias Gajardo
5413 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Valentina Consuelo Mansilla Polanco
5414 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 4° Basico Krishna Escarlet Osorio Rodriguez
5415 Ena Bellemans Monti de Rancagua 5° Basico Diego Ignacio Tapia Farfan
5416 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Bruno Aldo Pollarolo Buschmann
5417 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Martina Vargas Castillo
5418 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Paz Guendelman Aranda
5419 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Valentina Llanquitur
5420 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Cristobal Sotelo
5421 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Esperanza Romero
5422 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Javiera Rios
5423 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Vicente Ron
5424 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Catalina Paredes
5425 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Catalina Lourdes Molina Briceño
5426 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Catalina Muñoz Mazuela
5427 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Walter Landeo
5428 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Josefa Encina
5429 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Sofia Ibañez
5430 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Bastián Gómez
5431 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Fernando Urrutia
5432 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Catalina Veloso
5433 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Franco Carrasco
5434 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Janice Lopez
5435 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Isidora Constanza Pérez Orellana
5436 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Antonia García
5437 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Fernanda Ancamil
5438 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Angela Rossi
5439 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico José Miguel Galan Cornejo
5440 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Vicente Llanos
5441 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Rodrigo de los Ríos
5442 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Sofía Carrasco
5443 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Renata Cornejo
5444 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Catalina Cuevas
5445 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Carla Sol Olmedo Vega
5446 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Veriha Fuentes
5447 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Caren Aguilar
5448 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Vicente Muñoz
5449 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Cristóbal Vivallo
5450 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Nicolás Gómez
5451 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Lucas Segovia
5452 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Benjamín Ravanal
5453 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Sebastián Salazar
5454 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Matías Guzmán
5455 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Laura Ferrer
5456 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Francisco Burgos
5457 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Gonzalo Santander
5458 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Macarena Andrea Soto Bonulef
5459 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Paula Sofía Meneses Zuñiga
5460 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Paz Marquez
5461 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Millaray Jara
5462 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Benjamin Caceres
5463 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Karla Carolina Campos Ferreira
5464 Escuela Básica Providencia 4° Basico Carlos Galaz
5465 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Javier Emilio Villalobos Niño
5466 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Cristóbal Donoso
5467 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico German
5468 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Saul Valenzuela
5469 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Benjamin Morileo
5470 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico José Borjas
5471 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Martina Zamorano
5472 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Javiera Andrea
5473 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Martín Díaz
5474 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Diego Alarcón Huerta
5475 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Paloma Paredes
5476 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Florencia Aguilera
5477 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Agustina Aguilar
5478 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Vicente Filippone Gutierrez
5479 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Benjamin Quezada
5480 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Valentina Bize
5481 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Niclas Letelier
5482 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Daniela Moraga
5483 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Camila Morales
5484 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Valentina Alarcón
5485 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Vigo Nicolay
5486 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Alondra Garcia
5487 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Valentina Soto
5488 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Isidora Zavala
5489 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Amanda Castro
5490 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Vicente Sanchez
5491 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Ludwing Escalona
5492 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Maximo Rubilar
5493 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Maite Araya
5494 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Benjamin Muños
5495 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Sofia Gallego
5496 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Florencia Navarri
5497 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Gaspar Rojas
5498 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Adelaida Cifuentes
5499 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Catalina Santos
5500 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Sofia Fernanda Bravo Delgado
5501 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Sofia Anais Petraglia Avendaño
5502 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Isidora Inostroza
5503 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Leonardo Tomas Loyola Piña
5504 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Isidora Saez Reyes
5505 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Vicente Molina
5506 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Vicente Sanchez
5507 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Felipe Ignacio Ramos Navarro
5508 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Jaime Escarate
5509 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Catalina Godoy
5510 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Vicente Sandoval
5511 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Catalina Rendich
5512 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Sofia Salinas
5513 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Francisco Llanos
5514 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Martin Hidalgo
5515 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Eimily Contreras
5516 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Camila Padilla
5517 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Belén Cancino Prado
5518 Escuela Básica Providencia 2° Basico Lukas Patricio Navarro Cordova
5519 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Victor Adrian Garcia Dias
5520 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Javiera Carolina Zúñiga Soto
5521 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Manuel Hayden
5522 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Antonia Fuentealba
5523 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Kimberly Lisette Sonntag Villaseca
5524 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Luciana Antonia Barría Duclos
5525 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Alexander Muñoz Roco
5526 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Diego González
5527 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Maximiliano Corrotea Pino
5528 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Francisca Paz Urbina
5529 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Belén Salazar
5530 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Javiera Paz Mora Contreras
5531 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Paloma Almendra Navarro Cordova
5532 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Carolina Paz Bustamante
5533 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Ignacio Eduardo Guarda Valdivia
5534 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Fernanda Pía Jimenez González
5535 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Catalina Paz Venegas Zurita
5536 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Jordi Saavedra Barceló
5537 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Antonieta Cialone
5538 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Jazmine Acuña Gómez
5539 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Jorge Andaez Muñoz Ibarra
5540 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Carolina Alejandra Acevedo Reyes
5541 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Fabian Alexis Zaiba Henriquez
5542 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Claudia Coopman
5543 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Pedro Diego Andrés Quiroga Arancibia
5544 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Cristina Ignacia Rocha Rivera
5545 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Edgar Samuel Quinde Saenz
5546 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Lucas Flores
5547 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Maximiliano Cáceres
5548 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Lesli Alexandra Rodriguez Salaverra
5549 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Amy Lavandero
5550 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Millaray Marileo Figueroa
5551 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Estefano Andre Tonini Contreras
5552 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Maximiliano Artiago
5553 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Fabian Fuentes
5554 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Valentina Esperanza Peralta Joustra
5555 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Carolina Montero
5556 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Anggelina Constanza Bardi Sandoval
5557 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Hugo Mardones
5558 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Rodrigo Saavedra Godoy
5559 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Fernanda Cereceda
5560 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Benjamin Aranguiz
5561 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Karla Lorena Lanzellote
5562 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Abril Stambuk Jorquera
5563 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Christian Bayona Paz
5564 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Martina Azucena Fuentes Osses
5565 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Sophia Ramos Navarrete
5566 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Bastian Bustamante
5567 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Camila Garrido Rojas
5568 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Benjamín Rodríguez
5569 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Benjamín Gatica
5570 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Joaquin Ivan Alvarez Galvez
5571 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Ignacia Cárdenas
5572 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Juan Ignacio Vargas Seguel
5573 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Juan José Ignacio Loyola Moreno
5574 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Tomas Faundez
5575 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Fabiola Poblete
5576 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Martina Inostroza Herranz
5577 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Agustin Vergara
5578 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Camilo Tomás Araya Leyton
5579 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Luis Felipe Cuadra Estevens
5580 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Enzo Carrasco
5581 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Valentina Velásquez
5582 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Arantza Margarita Moncada Castillo
5583 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Catalina Cueto Sulca
5584 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Ignacio Andrés Bravo Pedrini
5585 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Sergio Vega Fernandez
5586 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Baltazar Matamoros López
5587 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Milon Saavedra
5588 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Laura Lewin
5589 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Brad Garay Vilchez
5590 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Rocío Fuenzalida
5591 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Siegsuied Hanzel Heydel Saez
5592 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Alejandra Palma
5593 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Sofía Cialone
5594 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Luciano Ignacio Saldaño Peñaloza
5595 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Gonzalo Labbé Verdugo
5596 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Cristobal Sanhueza
5597 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Francisca Antonia Inostroza Herrera
5598 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Catalina Paz Villar Valle
5599 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Emily Navea
5600 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Tomás Guzmán
5601 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Alejandro Vega Carrillo
5602 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Valeria Concha Alvarado
5603 Escuela Básica Providencia 5° Basico Lorenley Antonia Scarlett Rasse Pardo
5604 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Abner Pinilla
5605 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Juan Carlos Pinilla
5606 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Patricio Bugueño
5607 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Bastian Colicheo
5608 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Constanza Quezada Caceres
5609 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Cecilia Ahumada
5610 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Mariel Almendra Perez Ortiz
5611 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Dilan Lara
5612 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Paul Jairo Nuñez Rodriguez
5613 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Jesus Millar
5614 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Valentina Moreno
5615 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Joel Gomez
5616 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Anais Urzua
5617 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Kriss Marin
5618 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Nazaret Bravo
5619 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Axel Vega
5620 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Anittis Constanza Moya Villanueva
5621 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Vicente Morales
5622 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico María José Gutierrez
5623 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Luciano Luis Luco Cajas
5624 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Brayan Diaz Andres
5625 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Zaida Vargas
5626 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Brandon Varas
5627 Escuela Básica San Luis 5° Basico Andrea Constanza Santibañez Concha
5628 Escuela Básica San Luis 4° Basico Andrés Patirro
5629 Escuela Básica San Luis 4° Basico Karolain Marlen Rojas Aravena
5630 Escuela Básica San Luis 4° Basico Fanny Cristal Contreras Celis
5631 Escuela Básica San Luis 4° Basico Tayler Sepulveda
5632 Escuela Básica San Luis 4° Basico Jose Luis Caamaño Barrera
5633 Escuela Básica San Luis 4° Basico Esteban Alejandro Caamaño Barrera
5634 Escuela Básica San Luis 4° Basico Gabriel Ignacio Ferrada Carvallo
5635 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Ahimot Jimenez
5636 Escuela Básica San Luis 3° Basico Nayeli Pinto
5637 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 2° Basico Aylin Hood
5638 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 2° Basico Francisca Barraza Martinez
5639 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 3° Basico Catalina Araya
5640 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 2° Basico Daniel Murua
5641 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 2° Basico Javiera Emilia Espinoza Pivet
5642 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 2° Basico Vicente Joaquin Duarte Cardenas
5643 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 2° Basico Helen Herrera
5644 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 2° Basico Ariel Ignacio Valenzuela
5645 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 2° Basico Diego Villegas
5646 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 2° Basico Barbara Gatica
5647 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 2° Basico Constanza Gonzalez
5648 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 3° Basico Andre Ignacio Rojas Leon
5649 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 3° Basico Isidora Corvalan Baez
5650 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 3° Basico Barbara Andrea Correa Navarro
5651 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 3° Basico Martina Godoy Correa
5652 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 3° Basico Renata Helena Gonzalez Galanakis
5653 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 3° Basico Cristobal Aranguiz
5654 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 3° Basico Jeancarlos Huaccanqui
5655 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 3° Basico Antonia Inostroza
5656 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 3° Basico Ignacio Javier Hernandez
5657 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Sarah Beatriz Basualto Suazo
5658 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Valentina Constanza Lopez del Rio
5659 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Benjamin Valenzuela
5660 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Maikel Veliz
5661 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Francisco Javier Catalan Perez
5662 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Luis Hernan Magallanes Cornejo
5663 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Felipe Donoso Flores
5664 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Paz Belen Catrilas
5665 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Nicolas Alejandro Cofre Vivanco
5666 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Diego Barra
5667 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Diego Verdugo Merino
5668 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Ricardo Antonio Rodriguez Castro
5669 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Adriel Muñoz Hernandez
5670 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Jorge Ureta Molina
5671 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Mariela Anais Olaesa Sandoval
5672 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Vicente Rios
5673 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Sofia Concha
5674 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 4° Basico Jeff Pineda
5675 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Sebastian Gutierrez
5676 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Mara Almendra Toro Bustos
5677 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Alyson Berrios
5678 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Rodrigo Morales Aravena
5679 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Constanza Belen Quilodran
5680 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Valeria Mikal Gonzalez Alcantara
5681 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Benjamin Andres Guerra Gallardo
5682 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Consuelo Trinidad Calderon
5683 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Javier Alejandro Alarcon
5684 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Leonardo Antonio Alvarado Espinoza
5685 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Millaray Saez Galaz
5686 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Victor Manuel Castillo Elgueta
5687 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Fernanda Gonzalez
5688 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Victoria Valenzuela Jara
5689 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Eduardo Colilef
5690 Escuela D-251 Simon Bolivar 5° Basico Catalina Yael Mordo Carrasco
5691 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 1° Basico Antonio Alfonso Martinez Labra
5692 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 1° Basico Guillermo Pérez
5693 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 1° Basico Vicente González
5694 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 2° Basico Laura Michelle Ibarra Rodriguez
5695 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 2° Basico Luis Peñaloza
5696 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 2° Basico Karla Andrea Becerra Peñaloza
5697 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 3° Basico Andreina Pérez
5698 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 4° Basico Gabriel Jesús Catalán Valdés
5699 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 4° Basico Magdalena Elizabeth Gonzalez Calderon
5700 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 4° Basico Kiara Dudomilia Peñaloza Galaz
5701 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 4° Basico Barbara Antonia Gonzalez Peñaloza
5702 Escuela De La Tuna de Placilla 4° Basico Martín Andres Mora Gallardo
5703 Escuela Ecológica Padre Alberto Hurtado de Antofagasta 2° Basico Makarena Rodríguez
5704 Escuela Ecológica Padre Alberto Hurtado de Antofagasta 2° Basico Constanza Katalina Mundaca Mundaca
5705 Escuela Ecológica Padre Alberto Hurtado de Antofagasta 2° Basico Anette Belén Chuy Sierralta
5706 Escuela Ecológica Padre Alberto Hurtado de Antofagasta 5° Basico Nicolás Alexis Villagrán Kasíc
5707 Escuela Ecológica Padre Alberto Hurtado de Antofagasta 5° Basico Andrea Rodriguez
5708 Escuela Ecológica Padre Alberto Hurtado de Antofagasta 5° Basico Catalina Skarlet Reyes Calfual
5709 Escuela Ecológica Padre Alberto Hurtado de Antofagasta 5° Basico Constanza Saavedra
5710 Escuela Ecológica Padre Alberto Hurtado de Antofagasta 5° Basico Francisca Constanza Apala Arias
5711 Escuela Ecológica Padre Alberto Hurtado de Antofagasta 5° Basico Ivanna Antonia Tabilo Parra
5712 Escuela Ecológica Padre Alberto Hurtado de Antofagasta 5° Basico Catalina Pilar Bolados Guzmán
5713 Escuela Ejército Libertador 2° Basico Nayely Martinez Salvo
5714 Escuela Ejército Libertador 3° Basico Matías Germán Castillo Alvarado
5715 Escuela Ejército Libertador 3° Basico Carlos Jesús Araya Ibarra
5716 Escuela Ejército Libertador 3° Basico Jeremy Itan Argomedo Toro
5717 Escuela Ejército Libertador 3° Basico Bryan Sebastián Pérez Neira
5718 Escuela Ejército Libertador 3° Basico Crisha Belén Astudillo Castro
5719 Escuela Ejército Libertador 3° Basico Karla Lexandra Mercado Varela
5720 Escuela Ejército Libertador 3° Basico Ermy Elizabeth Gleisner Fariña
5721 Escuela Ejército Libertador 3° Basico Naomi Alexandra Paredes Cabrera
5722 Escuela Ejército Libertador 3° Basico Cristopher Ignacio Escudero Vasquez
5723 Escuela Ejército Libertador 3° Basico Matias Jesús Hernández González
5724 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Micaela Alejandra Jofré Novoa
5725 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Nicolás Jesús Veloso Araneda
5726 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Leonardo Angel Alarcón Arias
5727 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Nicolás Matías González Jaque
5728 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Diego Ignacio Ulloa Fuentes
5729 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Estrella Belén Zavala Huenchumán
5730 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Jeimmy Michelle Silva Gajardo
5731 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Axel Bastián Caro Silva
5732 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Alejandra Polette Nova Alvarez
5733 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Jordan Josue Allendes Rubio
5734 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Carol Andrea Calderón Calderón
5735 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Javiera Carolina Bustos Reyes
5736 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Harrisson Iván Catrileo Quispe
5737 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Rocío Magdalena Vallejos Alarcón
5738 Escuela Ejército Libertador 4° Basico Scarlett Noelia Alvarez Moreno
5739 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Constanza Alvarez
5740 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Sofia Moncebor
5741 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Matilde Fernandez
5742 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Maria Grasia Sochting
5743 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Teresita Montaner
5744 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Sofia Ventura
5745 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Emilia De Bourguignon
5746 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Josefina Hurtado
5747 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Sofia Martinez
5748 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Elvira de Mackena
5749 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Isabel Margarita Correa Leon
5750 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Teresita Diaz del Rio
5751 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Josefina Munita
5752 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Trinidad Peralta Vera
5753 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Clarita Galmez
5754 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Teresita Ruiz
5755 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Clarita Covarrubias
5756 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Victoria Calvo
5757 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Matilde Fernandez
5758 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Consuelo Irarrazaval
5759 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Isidora Saeng
5760 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Sofia Shafer
5761 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Trinidad Burr Capurro
5762 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Lucia Herrera
5763 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Maria Luisa Valdes Castro
5764 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Antonia Matte
5765 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Maria Gracia De Alencor
5766 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Agustina Demaria Molina
5767 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico NN
5768 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Margarita Alliende
5769 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Catalina de la Maza
5770 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Josefina Larrain
5771 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Trinidad Mckay
5772 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico M Angeles Valenzuela Purcell
5773 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Josefina Sabugal
5774 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Antonia Maturana
5775 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Antonia Fernandez
5776 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Jacinta Silva Castro
5777 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Rafaella Pisano Fourcade
5778 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Sofia Bezanilla Casanueva
5779 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Francisca Silva Mckay
5780 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Isidora Bulnes Gueneau De Mussy
5781 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Maria Gracia Ovalle Mayol
5782 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Josefina Cereceda Balmaceda
5783 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Belen Yarur Junomann
5784 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Rosario Huidobro Eblen
5785 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Matilde Plubins Ibieta
5786 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Colomba Cheyre Astaburuaga
5787 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico M Victoria Marchant Valdes
5788 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Jacinta Olavarria
5789 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Sofia de la Cuadra
5790 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Jacinta Bulnes Sahli
5791 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Florencia Vivanco Escaffi
5792 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Mercedes Errazuriz
5793 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Elisa del Sagrado Corazon Zuset Cuevas
5794 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Maria Gracia Cobarruvias Ross
5795 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Isabel Margarita Monckeberg Cruz
5796 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Amelia Edwards
5797 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico M Jose Gonzalez
5798 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Maria Delano
5799 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Maria Grasia Osorio Zarud
5800 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Magdalena Laso
5801 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Antonia Meza
5802 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Josefina Maria Galen Maier
5803 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Isidora Perez Valenzuela
5804 Escuela Los Alerces 2° Basico Amalia Carbo
5805 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Anita Maria Donoso
5806 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Carolina Donoso
5807 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Maria Isabel Larrain
5808 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Josefina Sepulveda
5809 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Blanca Ward Moreno
5810 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Antonia Valech Massu
5811 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Florencia Fernandez
5812 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Maria Isabel Castro Guevara
5813 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Amalia Torres Salazar
5814 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Catalina Sofia Cabello
5815 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Sofia Prieto
5816 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Sofia Schele Laso
5817 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Maria Gracia Croqquevielle
5818 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Josefina Lemus
5819 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Emilia Bosselin
5820 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Sofia Matthaei
5821 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Teresita Echeverria Larrain
5822 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Maria Jose Correal Posasad
5823 Escuela Los Alerces 3° Basico Elisa Maturana
5824 Escuela Los Alerces 4° Basico Candelaria Garces
5825 Escuela Los Alerces 4° Basico Isabel Margarita Ibañez
5826 Escuela Los Alerces 4° Basico Piedad Bunster
5827 Escuela Los Alerces 4° Basico Magdalena Soublette
5828 Escuela Los Alerces 4° Basico Valentina Calvo Alamos
5829 Escuela Los Alerces 4° Basico Dominga del Rosario Fernandez Fernandez
5830 Escuela Los Alerces 4° Basico Maria Ignacia Van De Wyngard
5831 Escuela Los Alerces 4° Basico Ignacia Hurtado
5832 Escuela Los Alerces 4° Basico Maria Alejandra Lacamara
5833 Escuela Los Alerces 4° Basico Catalina Antonia Carvajal Delgado
5834 Escuela Los Alerces 4° Basico Gabriela Matte Guzman
5835 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Maria Ward
5836 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Josefina Lopez
5837 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Pascuala Pisalo
5838 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Victoria Errazuriz
5839 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Margarita Valdes
5840 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Carmen Paz Olavarria
5841 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Elisa Correa
5842 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Maria Jesus Donoso
5843 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Trini Rivera Rodriguez
5844 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Blanca Reyes
5845 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Carolina Mattp
5846 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Josefa Morano
5847 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Antonia Meyer
5848 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Clara Valdes
5849 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Josefina Ariztia
5850 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Andrea Pinto Verme
5851 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Josefina Ibañez
5852 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Rosario Perez de Arce
5853 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Clarita Silva Castro
5854 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Berni Errasunz
5855 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Trinidad Hurtado
5856 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Teresita La Torre
5857 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Francisca Cabello
5858 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Teresita Covarrubias
5859 Escuela Los Alerces 1° Basico Elisa Mackenna
5860 Escuela María Teresa del Canto 4° Basico Constanza Ponce Vargas
5861 Escuela Municipal La Granja 4° Basico David Ignacio Imil Faundez
5862 Escuela Municipal La Granja 4° Basico Danitza Belén Cardenas Morales
5863 Escuela Municipal La Granja 4° Basico Alison Carolina Llancapi Valerio
5864 Escuela Municipal La Granja 4° Basico Camila Llebul
5865 Escuela Municipal La Granja 4° Basico Janis Guerrero
5866 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Anita Elizabeth Riquelme Toledo
5867 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Millaray Melendez
5868 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Javiera del Carmen Gonzalez Flores
5869 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Brithany Andrea Pimienta Cornejo
5870 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Byron Ignacio Gonzalez Jara
5871 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Bastián Ignacio Contreras Ruiz
5872 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Alejandro José Vial Cortes
5873 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Camila Antonella Toro Aravena
5874 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Carolina Belén Lagos Lobos
5875 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Polette Antonia Richter Richter
5876 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Jeremias Andrés Ignacio Neumann Ojeda
5877 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Dayana Marinao
5878 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Martin Jesús Tapia Saldia
5879 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Damary Cristina Riquelme Alvarado
5880 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Catalina
5881 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Cristian Eduardo Oñate Garcia
5882 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Dagoberto Seguel
5883 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Constanza Carolina Duque Ugalte
5884 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Brian Agustín Olmedo Steguar
5885 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Bryan Israel Vargas Ramirez
5886 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Scarleth Fernanda Gutierrez Araya
5887 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Onette Vera Yanez
5888 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Ivan Alejandro Yañez Salas
5889 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Lucero Belén Melipil Campos
5890 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Gabriel Alejandro Ortiz Villarroel
5891 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Millaray Nicol Hermosilla
5892 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Dafne Dayán Marmolejo González
5893 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Camila Elizabeth Huencho Orellana
5894 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Lucas Benjamin Moises Alvarez Lucero
5895 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Jeimy Iturra
5896 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Benjamin Toledo
5897 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Carla Muñoz Bravo
5898 Escuela Municipal La Granja 3° Basico Javier Farias
5899 Escuela Pablo Neruda Tocopilla 2° Basico Millaray Parra Lira
5900 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Catalina de los Angeles Fuentes Manzor
5901 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Karina Paredes
5902 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Florencia Paz Mora Castro
5903 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Carla Castro Perez
5904 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Geraldine Antonia Briceño Ponce
5905 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Valentina Alejandra Cuevas Flores
5906 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Sayenn Rayen Escudero Cabezas
5907 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Andrea Torres
5908 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Valeria Arriaga
5909 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Catalina Belen Cepeda Hernandez
5910 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Valery Cardenas
5911 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Maria Elena Cabrera Antillanca
5912 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Ayún Waleng Antilas Calfual
5913 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Carolina Almendra Espinoza Cordero
5914 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Constanza Belen Fuenzalida
5915 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Daniela Ignacia Herrera Zúñiga
5916 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Nathaly Saray Torres Romero
5917 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Monserrat Bobadilla
5918 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Gabriela Tudela Vargas
5919 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Andrea Melanie Rojas Arias
5920 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Avelin Antonia Araya Marambio
5921 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Constanza Lizana Balmaceda
5922 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Ivania Castro
5923 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Paulina Konsttanza Arancibia Castro
5924 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Fernanda Anaís Abarca Vargas
5925 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Isidora Ignacia Caro Martinez
5926 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Raciel Elgueta
5927 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Thiare Betsabe Mora Escobar
5928 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Constanza Cabeza
5929 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Jeannette Herrera
5930 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Ximena Miño
5931 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Camila Ibarra
5932 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Carolina Cofre Aliaga
5933 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Valentina Maria Ignacia Saavedra Cofre
5934 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Carolina Riquelme
5935 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Isidora Anett
5936 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Dafne Catalina Yañez Gallardo
5937 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Valentina Paz Pereira Escalante
5938 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Jennifer Camila Soza Riveros
5939 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Pia Muñoz
5940 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Xaviera Antonia Viveros Muñoz
5941 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Denisse Inostroza
5942 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Scarleth Anais Soto Zamorano
5943 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Francisca Jara
5944 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Ivette Linsay Herrera
5945 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Fernanda Ignacia Fuenzalida Clork
5946 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Maria Fernanda Yevenes Gutierrez
5947 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Rayen Francisca Quinteros Lobos
5948 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Francisca Antonia Paz Navarro Ahumada
5949 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Franchesca Astorga Moya
5950 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Ihariara Rhiarid Rodriguez Borgez
5951 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 3° Basico Gabriela Antonella Basuñan Tapia
5952 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4° Basico Daniela Cori Sandoval
5953 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4° Basico Thiare Baldú Chade
5954 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4° Basico Yenavid Ashley Reyes Campos
5955 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4° Basico María José Cruces Silva
5956 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4° Basico Patricia Javiera Ossandón
5957 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4° Basico Catalina Andrea Pino Uribe
5958 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4° Basico Tamara Isidora Winckler Suazo
5959 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4° Basico Tamara Arevalo Sarralde
5960 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4° Basico Aylin Acencio
5961 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4° Basico Pia Valentina Ramirez Pinto
5962 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4° Basico Pia Fernanda Pacheco Hurtado
5963 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Reamnis Yemima Ruiz Mateu
5964 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Constanza Salazar
5965 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Anaís Monserrat Fauré Canales
5966 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Genesis Angelina Flores Contreras
5967 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Fernanda Urra
5968 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Valentina Rojas
5969 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Renata Antonia Aguilera Aguilera
5970 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Valentina Isidora Castillo Pedrero
5971 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Marllory Lisseth Grido Gomes
5972 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Paz Valentina Olave Villanueva
5973 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Maura Antonia Carvajal Jara
5974 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Micaela Jofre
5975 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Antonieta Vasquez
5976 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Lisette Alexandra Velasco Serrano
5977 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Daleth Anais Novoa Caro
5978 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Luz Alondra Payacan
5979 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Yislein Noemi Marin Inostroza
5980 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Denisse Andrea Herrera Diaz
5981 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Fernanda Antonia Garrido Horta
5982 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Fernanda Jazmín Urzúa Sandoval
5983 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Catalina Armijo Ramirez
5984 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Sophia Gonzalez Moya
5985 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Yenesis Escarlet Román Montoya
5986 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Valentina Sanchez
5987 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Paz Antonia Catalán Contreras
5988 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Alejandra Margarita Vargas Landaeta
5989 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Yazmin Fabiola Rozas Muñoz
5990 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Tatiana Belen Hernáez Suazo
5991 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Catalina Catrian
5992 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Valentina Javiera Araya Diaz
5993 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Valentina Ignacia Albornoz González
5994 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Daianais Belen Aguilera
5995 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Monserrat Henriquez
5996 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Francisca Gonzalez
5997 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Belén Yehsua Astudillo
5998 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Annais Paloma Chandia Serrano
5999 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Renata Millaray Muñoz Acuña
6000 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Daniela Esperanza Soto Nuñez
6001 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Gianella Nicoll Cordova Campos
6002 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Constansa Crisostomo
6003 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico Tamara Nicole Belmar Salas
6004 Escuela Pilar Moliner de Nuez 2° Basico María Ignacia Molina Hidalgo
6005 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Genesis Salazar
6006 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Victor Andres Villagrán Saá
6007 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Dafne Huenante
6008 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Francisca Astroza
6009 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Constanza Pérez Cornejo
6010 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Ariana Puentes
6011 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Boris Wladimir Gutierrez Larenas
6012 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Nicolás Israel
6013 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Yazmin Carola Jofré Carreño
6014 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Matias Fuentes
6015 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Ayline Ariam Rojas Salazar
6016 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Matias Alvarez
6017 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Joel Daniel López Puebla
6018 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Renato Javier Planas Carreño
6019 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico José Luis Campos Dias
6020 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Alex Cardenas
6021 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Hans Gajardo
6022 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Fernanda Virguinia Leiva Quintanilla
6023 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Jennifer Fernández
6024 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Carlos Ignacio Toro Figueroa
6025 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 1° Basico Renata Florencia Insami Herrera
6026 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 1° Basico Renata Sofía Calderón Poggini
6027 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 1° Basico Jorge Ignacio Arroyo Candía
6028 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 1° Basico Ana Olate
6029 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 1° Basico Sofía Andrea Fuentes Urra
6030 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 1° Basico Ivan Eduardo Lara Arriagada
6031 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 1° Basico Pia Antonia Alvarez Vargas
6032 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 1° Basico Rafael Cuevas
6033 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Tonka Torres
6034 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Cristobal Garcia
6035 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Fabian Sepulveda
6036 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Javier Labrin
6037 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Daniel
6038 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico NN
6039 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Soraya Mauricio
6040 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Sofia Sepulveda Gordon
6041 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico NN
6042 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Ricardo Trazar Moreno
6043 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Verona Herrera Risi
6044 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Felipe Chavez
6045 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Luciana Fernanda Bravo Anticona
6046 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Thiare Cuadra
6047 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Hector
6048 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Martina Cancino
6049 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Matías Cavieres
6050 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Sebastián Riffo
6051 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 2° Basico Matias Ignacio Nuñez Povote
6052 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Constanza Troncoso
6053 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Javiera Bascuñan
6054 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Andrea Alejandra Monsalve Faundez
6055 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Cristobal Rivera
6056 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Catalina Contreras
6057 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Romina Sepúlveda
6058 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico José Martín
6059 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Fabián Ramirez
6060 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Franko Muñoz
6061 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Yanssy Alejandra Fredes Savedra
6062 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Aldahir Rodriguez
6063 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Alonso Planas
6064 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Consuelo Miranda Sierra
6065 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Elias Rodriguez
6066 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Isidora Lara
6067 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Bárbara Gamboa
6068 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Ignacio Motes de Oca
6069 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Tomas Gaete
6070 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Javiera Jarpa Fernandez
6071 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 3° Basico Franko Burgos Guiñez
6072 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Cesar Andrés Garcia Castro
6073 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Alvaro Amigo Dominguez
6074 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Constanza Fuentes
6075 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Bastián Icnapío
6076 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Liliana Puentes
6077 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico María José Leyton Escalona
6078 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico María José Burgos Guiñez
6079 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Diego Arenas Paillaguin
6080 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Catalina López
6081 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Gisel Vidal
6082 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico José Manuel Gallegos
6083 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Catalina Nicole Acuña Donoso
6084 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Antonia Paz Droguett Herrera
6085 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Betzabe Tobar
6086 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Jonatan Walteros
6087 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Nicolás Rivera
6088 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 4° Basico Michael Isaac Adasme Abarzúa
6089 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Pablo Sandoval
6090 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Yoel Aguirre
6091 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Branco Cordova
6092 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Sergio Cifuentes
6093 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Maria Paz Burgos Guiñez
6094 Escuela Provincia de Chiloé 5° Basico Stefanny del Carmen Fernandez Jimenez
6095 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Kevin Nicolas Salazar Vega
6096 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Denisse Antonia Bucarey Pérez
6097 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Jonathan Moisés Cuevas Gallardo
6098 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Constanza Palma Torres
6099 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Cielo Danay Madrid Castello
6100 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Francisco Ignacio Molina Bustos
6101 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Isidora Ignacia Ubilla Quinteros
6102 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Sergio Alejandro Pavez Soto
6103 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Esteban Gabriel Varas Bugueño
6104 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico David Leonardo Espinoza Cortés
6105 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Adolfo Delgado Cortés
6106 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Vanessa Edith Ortiz Villegas
6107 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Valentina Belén Cartagena Jopia
6108 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Damary Constanza García Alarcón
6109 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Anais Belén Saldias Araya
6110 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Sebastián Ignacio Valencia Petit-Breuilh
6111 Escuela Ramón Freire. 3° Basico Giselle Belén Jara Bascuñán
6112 Escuela Ramón Freire. 4° Basico Alejandro Torres Piñio
6113 Escuela Ramón Freire. 4° Basico Sebastian Carrasco
6114 Escuela Ramón Freire. 4° Basico Millaray Scarlet Inostroza Bustamante
6115 Escuela Ramón Freire. 4° Basico Antonia Javiera Urzúa Moraga
6116 Escuela Ramón Freire. 5° Basico Fernanda Marlene Chavez Bugueño
6117 Escuela Ramón Freire. 5° Basico Katy Jara Vera
6118 Escuela Ramón Freire. 5° Basico Fernanda Alejandra Ortega Lopez
6119 Escuela Ramón Freire. 5° Basico Nathalia Belén Andrea Cabrera Urra
6120 Escuela Ramón Freire. 5° Basico Benjamin Donoso Sepulveda
6121 Escuela Ramón Freire. 5° Basico Christopher Aravena
6122 Escuela Ramón Freire. 5° Basico Moises Nuñez
6123 Escuela Ramón Freire. 5° Basico Valentina Avila Huerta
6124 Escuela Ramón Freire. 5° Basico Alondra Mesa
6125 Escuela Ramón Freire. 5° Basico Paz Osorio
6126 Escuela Ramón Freire. 5° Basico Karen Macarena Andrea Araya Marin
6127 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Cristopher Ignacio Guzmán García
6128 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Carolina Silva
6129 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Pablo Rodrigo Angulo Kindermann
6130 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Camilo Alonso Jilberto
6131 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Gabriel Valenzuela
6132 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Angel Peña Vera
6133 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Camila Ignacia Soto Acuña
6134 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Ana María del Pilar Valenzuela
6135 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Rayen Vaithea Sanhueza Rodriguez
6136 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Estefania Daniela Uribe Aguilera
6137 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Leonardo Andrés Arevalo Fuentes
6138 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Josefa Antonia Vásquez Cuadra
6139 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Gabriel Ismael Armijo Maldonado
6140 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Catalina Antonia Espinoza Valdés
6141 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Melisa Alondra Córdova Román
6142 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Francisca Retamal
6143 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Paloma Chamorro Visente
6144 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Eliseo Vergara Sandoval
6145 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Tomas Benjamin Yamomonal Lagos
6146 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Isidora Antonella Alvarez Esparza
6147 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Daniela Beatriz Silva Avila
6148 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Bastián Andrés Ramos Rojas
6149 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Jonathan Ruz
6150 Escuela República de Guatemala 1° Basico Loreto Rozas
6151 Escuela República de Guatemala 1° Basico Cristobal Senz
6152 Escuela República de Guatemala 1° Basico Ignacio Ramos
6153 Escuela República de Guatemala 1° Basico Vicente Quiraga
6154 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Jaime Rivera
6155 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Sofia Saldias
6156 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Andrea Martínez
6157 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Rayen Elizabeth Melingo Zapata
6158 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Giselle Moraga
6159 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Aylinne Espina
6160 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Renato Moreno
6161 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Rocío Cisternas
6162 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Cristopher Manzano
6163 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Sabrina Ulloa
6164 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Monserrat Ponce
6165 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Constanza Sanzana
6166 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Fernando Andrés Sánchez
6167 Escuela República de Guatemala 2° Basico Maximo Alvarez
6168 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Bastián Riveros
6169 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Valentina Huarapil
6170 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Victoria Polanco González
6171 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Rodrigo Villagomez
6172 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Martina Román
6173 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Ariadna Fernanda Espinoza
6174 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Renato Tobar
6175 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Nayadeth Scarlett Martens Geraldo
6176 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Samantha Isabel Martínez Atencis
6177 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Martina Antonia Alvarez Vergara
6178 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Valentina Troncoso
6179 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Alvaro Cousiño
6180 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Benjamín Godoy 2°Leon
6181 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Felipe Gallo
6182 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Denisse Carolina Rojas Sepúlveda
6183 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico María José Sepúlveda
6184 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Catalina Pacheco
6185 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Carolina Constanza Catalán Adasme
6186 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Benjamín Orellana
6187 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Francisco Fierro
6188 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Sofía Nayen Altamirano Harapil
6189 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico NN
6190 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Lukas Quiñilen
6191 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Valentina Skarlett Guajardo Alarcón
6192 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico María Fernanda Anjari Nova
6193 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Manuel Salores
6194 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Alejandra Estefania Lagos Cea
6195 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Cristobal Ibarra
6196 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Sebastián Maulen
6197 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Martin Acevedo
6198 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Alonso Quintana
6199 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Martin Lopez
6200 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Pablo Contreras
6201 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Constanza Aranda
6202 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Matilde de los Angeles Miranda Robles
6203 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Renata Díaz
6204 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Carla San Martin Veliz
6205 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Fernanda Corvalán
6206 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Claudia Aransa Rubio Bobadilla
6207 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Marión Alejandro Silva veliz
6208 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Juan Pablo Ureta Muñoz
6209 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Belén Bustamante
6210 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Marti Renato Soto Belmar
6211 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Juan Angel Sanchez
6212 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Emerson Renato Nuñez Diaz
6213 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Belén Alvial
6214 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Francisca Vergara
6215 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Constanza Michelle Crespo Alvarado
6216 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Ivanna Belén Contreras Pereira
6217 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Benjamín González
6218 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Cony Ibarra Miranda
6219 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Javiera Alburquenque
6220 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Josue Nuñez
6221 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Martina Figueroa
6222 Escuela República de Guatemala 3° Basico Francisca Romina De la Fuente
6223 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Constanza Millaray Bernal Hydalgo
6224 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico María Jesús General
6225 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Maximiliano Andrés Rios Veloso
6226 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Lyliette Ignacia Troncoso
6227 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico María Ignacia General Navarro
6228 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Aylinne Alexandra Aguirre Vasquez
6229 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Sergio Bobadilla
6230 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Carlos Alberto Duarte Riveros
6231 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Carolina Claudina Morales Nataly
6232 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Sofía Beatriz Fuentes Silva
6233 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Francisca Alejandra Kraljevic Larrain
6234 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Daniela Belén Cerda Cerda
6235 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Dannyela Susana Luina
6236 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico David Astudillo
6237 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Renata Cifuentes
6238 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Benjamín Antonio Hernández Tilleria
6239 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Sebastián Alejandro Marchant Miranda
6240 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Sebastian Alberto Matus Aburto
6241 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Mario Lagos Tapia
6242 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Cristobal Eugenio Barros Pacheco
6243 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Felipe Andres Rojas Pavez
6244 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Lucciana Issabella Palavecino Bonilla
6245 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Sergio Velásquez
6246 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Francisco Farías
6247 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Diego Nicolás Venegas Pérez
6248 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Vicente Rodrigo Marihuan Rubio
6249 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Marcos Esteban Cea Celis
6250 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Noelia Francisca Castillo Contreras
6251 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Sofía Ferreira Díaz
6252 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Javier Perez
6253 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Francisco Trujillo Lagos
6254 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Francisca Castro
6255 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Javier Alonso Fonseca
6256 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Catalina Rodriguez
6257 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Diego Andrés Valdés Bravo
6258 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Catalina Gonzales
6259 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Francisco Gabier Díaz Molina
6260 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Claudio Amaro Zuñiga Rodriguez
6261 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Benjamín Valdivia
6262 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Alan Clos
6263 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Aracely Alejandra Morales Zamora
6264 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Javiera González
6265 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Juan Rivas
6266 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Monserrat Alar Ottesen Orellana
6267 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Martin Antonio Pérez Orcaistegui
6268 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Constanza Luengo
6269 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Thiare Ayleen Riquelme Molina
6270 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Claudio Alexander Espinoza Quezada
6271 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Manuel Jesús Navarro Antunez
6272 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Iriti Javier Landeros Guillen
6273 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Catalina Villagrán
6274 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Escarleth Vega
6275 Escuela República de Guatemala 4° Basico Martina Gómez
6276 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico María José Fuentes Salazar
6277 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Francisca Andrea Montecinos Jimenez
6278 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Fernanda Fuentes
6279 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Emilia Sofia Castro Alarcón
6280 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Agnnethe Shantal Vasquez Vasquez
6281 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Estefania Alejandra Salazar Miranda
6282 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Tamara Campos
6283 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico NN
6284 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Ivan Ignacio Reyes Gomez
6285 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Jesus Madrid
6286 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Maeva Ignacia Silva Ovalle
6287 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Gabriel Alejandro Nuñez Huidobro
6288 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Josefa Andrea Bueno Sánchez
6289 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Rodrigo Ignacio Tamayo Briones
6290 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Julián López Piná
6291 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Jose Luis Sandoval Salinas
6292 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Gonzalo Lava
6293 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Sebastián Oyarzun
6294 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Paula Alejandra Morales Salinas
6295 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Luciano Tomas Ulloa Romero
6296 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Matias Felipe Saavedra Galleguillos
6297 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Lleyton Hawitt
6298 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Selena Aurora Raiman Carrasco
6299 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Geraldine Thays León Otarola
6300 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Joaquin Alejandro Manzo Muñoz
6301 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Aylli Millaray Aceituno Bastias
6302 Escuela República de Guatemala 5° Basico Anoyka Alejandra Cordero Contrera
6303 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 4° Basico Delia Fernanda Rozas Rozas
6304 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 4° Basico Felipe Emilio Poblete Tiznado
6305 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 1° Basico Fernanda Cecilia Guajardo
6306 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 1° Basico Martina Isabel Díaz Levío
6307 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 1° Basico Gianella Soledad Leiva Jara
6308 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 1° Basico Fernanda Isabel Maldonado C.
6309 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 2° Basico Silvana Millaray Levicalhueque
6310 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 2° Basico Eliacer Ramirez Heríquez
6311 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 2° Basico Lorena Magdalena Mordes Curamont
6312 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 2° Basico Jeison Gabriel Cordova Villablanca
6313 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 2° Basico Francisca Fernanda Bahamondes
6314 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 2° Basico Rocio Valentina Villarroel Quevedo
6315 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 2° Basico Gabriela Alejandra Torres Cárdenas
6316 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 3° Basico Sebastián Angulo
6317 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 3° Basico Carla Margarita Painemal Stuardo
6318 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 3° Basico Deivi González B.
6319 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 3° Basico Valentina Gatica Cid
6320 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 3° Basico Yasin Alejandro Rodríguez S.
6321 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 4° Basico Felipe Emilio Poblete Tiznado
6322 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 4° Basico Brisa Ayelen Díaz Saavedra
6323 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 4° Basico Christofer Sáez Cárdenas
6324 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 4° Basico John Ahiron Sanzana Morales
6325 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 4° Basico Silvestre Hernán Melin
6326 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 4° Basico Graciany Baeza Jara
6327 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 4° Basico Silvestre Hernán Melin Rain
6328 Escuela República de México de Curacautín 4° Basico Graciany Baeza Jara
6329 Escuela Rural Cululil de Los Muermos 2° Basico Rogers Maycol Yunge Ojeda
6330 Escuela Rural Cululil de Los Muermos 5° Basico Tabita Denise Jara Fuentes
6331 Escuela Rural Cululil de Los Muermos 1° Basico Valentina Vargas
6332 España de Concepción 2° Basico Sofía Magdalena Saez Campos
6333 España de Concepción 2° Basico Gabriela Aguad
6334 España de Concepción 2° Basico Anais Constanza Belen Grandón Medina
6335 España de Concepción 2° Basico Gexia Jara Maldonado
6336 España de Concepción 2° Basico Catalina Matus Muñoz
6337 España de Concepción 2° Basico Paola Aracely Medina Constanzo
6338 España de Concepción 2° Basico Kathia Anais Rojas Cifuentes
6339 España de Concepción 2° Basico Florencia Catalina Pérez Ortiz
6340 España de Concepción 2° Basico Ornella Lizama
6341 España de Concepción 2° Basico Antonella San Juan
6342 España de Concepción 3° Basico Fernanda Antonia Saldías Acuña
6343 España de Concepción 3° Basico Millaray Anais Herrera Silva
6344 España de Concepción 3° Basico Catalina Raquel Villar Valderrama
6345 España de Concepción 3° Basico Fernanda Isidora Carrillo Santibáñez
6346 España de Concepción 3° Basico Rocio Oñate Obreque
6347 España de Concepción 3° Basico Carolina Romero Gonzalez
6348 España de Concepción 3° Basico Catalina Astudillo
6349 España de Concepción 3° Basico Constanza Acuna Sepulveda
6350 España de Concepción 3° Basico Jennifer Daniela Soto Varela
6351 España de Concepción 3° Basico Valentina Gonzalez
6352 España de Concepción 3° Basico Dafne Ortiz Opazo
6353 España de Concepción 3° Basico Catalina Fernández
6354 España de Valdivia 1° Basico Antonia Ruz
6355 España de Valdivia 1° Basico Alexandra Puerta Silva
6356 España de Valdivia 1° Basico Martín Hidalgo
6357 España de Valdivia 1° Basico Diego Rios
6358 España de Valdivia 1° Basico Benjamín Alejandro Jara Montecinos
6359 España de Valdivia 1° Basico Vicente Santana
6360 España de Valdivia 1° Basico Matías Ampuero
6361 España de Valdivia 1° Basico Miguel Martinez
6362 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Matás Benjamin Cardenas Obando
6363 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Bastián Matías Figueroa Cayul
6364 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Francisca Belén Arriagada
6365 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Bastían Rivas
6366 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Rayen Isidora Alvarado Carilao
6367 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Catalina Lucero
6368 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Joaquín Beroiza
6369 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Miguel Angel Huenuñanco
6370 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Marco Antonio González M.
6371 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Constanza Navarro
6372 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Arianna Alexandra Cáceres Pérez
6373 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Millaray Barrientos
6374 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Catalina López
6375 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Carolina Corona
6376 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Claudia Rosas
6377 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Marcela Sepúlveda
6378 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Antonia Arratia
6379 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Juan Espinoza Barrientos
6380 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Valentina Catrinay
6381 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Bastían Emannuel Soto V.
6382 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Sebastián Iganacio Rivas Lovera
6383 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Felipe Antonio Cartes Godoy
6384 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Valentina Polett Dïaz Mancilla
6385 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Gabriela Muñoz
6386 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Paola Lienlaf
6387 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Rolando García
6388 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Benjamín Millas
6389 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Sofía Agustina Alicia Medina Parra
6390 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Ganella Panes
6391 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Fernando Andrés
6392 España de Valdivia 2° Basico José Ignacio Gallardo Barriga
6393 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Dante Joaquin Varas Sánchez
6394 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Fernanda Sanhueza Mancilla
6395 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Antonella Francisca A. Paredes Prado
6396 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Catalina Millaray Mejias Silva
6397 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Erwin Rolando Ramos Uribes
6398 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Valentina Cotter
6399 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Javiera Carmona
6400 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Matiás Gerardo Macia Mejias
6401 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Joaquín Ignacio Vega Guzmán
6402 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Fernanda Ramirez
6403 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Valentina Antonia Araneda Leonelli
6404 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Giulianna Veloso
6405 España de Valdivia 2° Basico David Alejandro Mancilla Torres
6406 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Florencia Bastías Ramírez
6407 España de Valdivia 2° Basico Hyains Alexsander Espinoza Uribe
6408 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Dante Inostroza
6409 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Dania Lovera
6410 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Ignacio Raúl Barrientos
6411 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Camila Lagos
6412 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Patrick Castillo
6413 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Fernanda Carcamo
6414 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Katherine Vargas
6415 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Tamara Klein
6416 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Adán Cárdenas
6417 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Esteban Pérez
6418 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Samuel Millapan Reyes
6419 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Nicolás Mundaca
6420 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Fernanda Estrada
6421 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Constanza Belén Vidal Azocar
6422 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Sebastián Maqui
6423 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Javiera Valentina García Aguirre
6424 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Franco Alexis Iturra Cañoles
6425 España de Valdivia 3° Basico María José Cárdenas Cortés
6426 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Keitty Toledo
6427 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Barbara Góngora
6428 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Juan José Maldonado U.
6429 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Javiera Antonia Espina Martin
6430 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Belén Vanessa Concha Martínez
6431 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Isaías Inayao
6432 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Scarleth Alejandra Molina Jimenez
6433 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Brayan Oliva
6434 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Thomas Zuleaga Ceballos
6435 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Fernanda Rosas
6436 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Felipe Alonso Barrientos Gatíca
6437 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Cristofer Chavez
6438 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Camila Francisca Fuentes Torres
6439 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Montserrat Pacheco
6440 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Javiera Elena Nuñez Lovera
6441 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Lorena Mirella Castro Bastias
6442 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Karina Muñoz Lovera
6443 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Valentina Javiera Epuyao
6444 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Francisca Lovera
6445 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Rodrigo Fabian Montecinos Flores
6446 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Fabiola Beatriz Duarte Olivera
6447 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Catalina Belén Manosalva Núñez
6448 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Javier Alejandro Yañez Flandes
6449 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Armin Cristobal Sepúlveda Martínez
6450 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Javier Ignacio Lienlaf Figueroa
6451 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Ignacio Colun
6452 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Nathelie Cristina Vega Vidal
6453 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Camilo Eduardo Javier Sáez Vera
6454 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Manuel Ismael Darraz Esparza
6455 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Olga Genesis Navarrete Torres
6456 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Mathias Tellez Vera
6457 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Franco Gabriel Wiemberg Díaz
6458 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Kevin Alejandro Triviños Fuenteaalba
6459 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Diego Ignacio Pacheco Pugin
6460 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Fernando Eliecer Flores Catalán
6461 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Matiás Tomás Pino Barria
6462 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Valentina Leonor Troncoso Fuenzalida
6463 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Tomás Utreras Jaramillo
6464 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Benjamin Hernán Ojeda Oporto
6465 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Valentina Rios
6466 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Francisca María vergara Guerrero
6467 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Matiás Molina
6468 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Juan Pablo Guerrero Agüero
6469 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Martin Ignacio Otero Sánchez
6470 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Kevin Alexander Panes Rios
6471 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Brahyan Talmar Jaque
6472 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Sofía Pineda Guaique
6473 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Axel Whladimir Leandro Carmona Zurita
6474 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Boris Robles
6475 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Constanza Antonia Castillo Inzunza
6476 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Antonia Muñoz
6477 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Aryes Espinoza
6478 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Lorenzo Nagil Darraz Esparza
6479 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Francisco Javier Huenchunilla Bustamante
6480 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Fernanda Cárdenas
6481 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Catalina Alejandra Vásquez Cifuentes
6482 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Enrique Noach
6483 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Angel Escobar
6484 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Jonathan Contreras
6485 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Belén Burgos Alarcón
6486 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Gabriel Delgado
6487 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Mauro javier Risco
6488 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Roxana Carolynne Fernández Villarroel
6489 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Josefa Annais Moreira Hernández
6490 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Pablo Ignacio Alvarez Peña
6491 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Lucas Ignacio Aguayo Flores
6492 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Samanta Catalina Olavarría G.
6493 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Ignacio Mansilla Cárdenas
6494 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Camila Paz Rivera Vega
6495 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Cora Rayen Lara Flores
6496 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Alejandro Toledo Patiño
6497 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Bastián Diego Carmona Pincheria
6498 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Monserratt Yesenia Ojeda Leiva
6499 España de Valdivia 5° Basico Rodolfo Ignacio Navarro N..
6500 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Katherine Paola Treuquemil Morales
6501 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Stephan Felipe Schoenffeldt Azócar
6502 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Javiera Ajejandra Moya Rosas
6503 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Catalina Antonia Barria Barrientos
6504 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Cristián Chavez
6505 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Raúl Mella
6506 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Nicole Noemi Gallardo Díaz
6507 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Daniel Vargas
6508 España de Valdivia 4° Basico Vicente Abarzúa
6509 España de Valdivia 3° Basico Sebastián Imio
6510 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Francisca Ramirez Orias
6511 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Jesús Paredes Pino
6512 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Franco Alexis Gonzalez Duarte
6513 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Montserrat De Lourdes Henriquez Figueroa
6514 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Yeny Yanet Valdés Miranda
6515 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Nicolas Alvarez Barrera
6516 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Ariela Cristina Monserrat Gutierrez Arriagada
6517 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Constanza Anaia Ramirez Arias
6518 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Soledad Esperanza Martinez Barrera
6519 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Kevin Alejandro Barrera Moraga
6520 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Eduardo Andres Bustos Lincheo
6521 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Cristopher Eduardo Carrasco García
6522 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Carolina Delia Parra Ruiz
6523 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Zau mana Zuki Zucki
6524 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Angela Paulina Contreras Tapia
6525 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Genesis Guadalupe Peña Martínez
6526 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Marcela Alejandra Maqueira Barrera
6527 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Dafne Belén Valdés Miranda
6528 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Valentina Kristín Ojeda Boutand
6529 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Sofía Cuadra yañez
6530 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Frida Paula Del Carmen Vidal James
6531 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Ruben Mansilla Villena
6532 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Carla Monserrat Pacheco Gonzalez
6533 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Naini Nazareth Alejandra Honorato Sanhueza
6534 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Camilo Antonio Hernández Jiménez
6535 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Fernanda Carolina Molina Diaz
6536 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Javiera Cubillos
6537 Estado de Florida 4° Basico José Luis Paillaco Rojas
6538 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Bastián Yamir Ortega Antillana
6539 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Brenda Constanza Velásquez Guilmay
6540 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Belén Alejandra Arteaga Vigorena
6541 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Francesca Aylen Lobos Espinoza
6542 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Montserrat Polanco Stuardo
6543 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Sebastián Andrés Donoso Olate
6544 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Luis Orellana Gonzalez
6545 Estado de Florida 2° Basico Leonor Victoria Ramos Ramos
6546 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Geraldine Castillo
6547 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Valentina Nazareth Pérez Contreras
6548 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Sofía Isadora Vidal jamer
6549 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Joyce Muriel Valdes Muñoz
6550 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Andrés Abarzúa Cáceres
6551 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Joan Manuel Foyel Cea
6552 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Matías Banjamìn Parra Atabales
6553 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Moises Fernando Nieva Valdebenito
6554 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Micaias Adán Orellana Morales
6555 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Yaritza Yasmìn
6556 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Samantha Piorela Castillo Freire
6557 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Ghslayne Pino Penjean
6558 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Cristóbal Flores Chandía
6559 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Alejandro Gabriel Tapia Arriagada
6560 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Krishna González
6561 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Lisette Alecoy
6562 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Catalina Belén Saavedra
6563 Estado de Florida 3° Basico José Martinez
6564 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Benjamín Garrido Riquelme
6565 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Javier Ignacio Lizama Soto
6566 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Eniger Rojas
6567 Estado de Florida 3° Basico Benjamín Soubette
6568 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Sebastián Andres Carrasco Inostroza
6569 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Esteban Diego Alrcón Núñez
6570 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Javier Ignacio Nuñez Rojas
6571 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Jimena Zamara Becerra Salvo
6572 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Constanza Victoria Bello Muñoz
6573 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Jim Brandon Valdebenito Lira
6574 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Constanza García Figueroa
6575 Estado de Florida 4° Basico José Luis Flores Mercado
6576 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Paola Albornoz
6577 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Benjamín Isaac Correa Barra
6578 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Helen Contreras Hernández
6579 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Danitza Geraldine Aliste Huillilen
6580 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Kevin Alfredo Yañez Toledo
6581 Estado de Florida 4° Basico Brandon Alejandro Hernandez Ortiz
6582 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Luciano Flores Rojas
6583 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Mauricio Alejandro Orellana Alvarado
6584 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Ricardo Terrazas López
6585 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Bastián Alejandro Leyton Gallardo
6586 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Valentina Belén Miranda Cárdenas
6587 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Sigrid Constanza Guillén Godoy
6588 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Scarlett Dayana Araya Mamani
6589 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Valentina Paz Morales Torres
6590 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 5° Basico Donny Jesús Manzano Barra
6591 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Emilio Irac Dranguir Muñoz
6592 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Betsabeth Escarled Rebolledo Espinoza
6593 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Aída Javiera Villa Paredes
6594 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Valentina Belén Araya Gómez
6595 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Juliano Michel Lozano Muñoz
6596 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 4° Basico Sebastián Ignacio Guerrero Caris
6597 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 5° Basico Valeria Alejandra Aguilera Bautista
6598 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 5° Basico Alexandra Terrazas López
6599 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 5° Basico Valeska Belén Coronado Olivares
6600 Estrella Del Sur de Iquique 5° Basico Javiera Alexandra Esteban Sánchez
6601 Excelsior 3° Basico Javiera Plaza
6602 Excelsior 3° Basico Natalia Andrea Inostroza Opazo
6603 Excelsior 3° Basico Renata Ignacia Savoy Araya
6604 Excelsior 3° Basico Joseph Monchola
6605 Excelsior 3° Basico Antonia Belén Ferrada Briceño
6606 Excelsior 3° Basico Francisco García
6607 Excelsior 3° Basico Alan Martínez
6608 Excelsior 3° Basico Stephanie Alejandra Campo Cabezas
6609 Excelsior 3° Basico Catalina Navarrete
6610 Excelsior 3° Basico Joly Gallardo
6611 Excelsior 3° Basico Matias Alejandro Ruz Valderrama
6612 Excelsior 3° Basico Nicolas Morales
6613 Excelsior 3° Basico Benjamin Araneda Vega
6614 Excelsior 3° Basico Pia Josefa Micaela Dinamarca Aguilera
6615 Excelsior 3° Basico Sebastián Contreras
6616 Excelsior 3° Basico Benjamin Marcelo Segovia
6617 Excelsior 3° Basico Flavia Reyes
6618 Excelsior 3° Basico Rocío Belén Sepulveda O
6619 Excelsior 3° Basico Martín Alonso Labra Núñez
6620 Excelsior 4° Basico Doménico Zanocco Vera
6621 Excelsior 4° Basico Lukas Contreras
6622 Excelsior 4° Basico Franco Iván Ananías Avendaño
6623 Excelsior 4° Basico Elson Gonzalez Guerrero
6624 Excelsior 4° Basico Mateo Duque Ruiz
6625 Excelsior 4° Basico Nicolás Andres Nuñez Astudillo
6626 Excelsior 4° Basico Tomás Antonio Salinas Barnao
6627 Excelsior 4° Basico Cristobal Felipe Pino Arancibia
6628 Excelsior 4° Basico Matias Esteban Cristian Fatias P
6629 Excelsior 4° Basico Sofia Javiera Rosales Lopez
6630 Excelsior 4° Basico Benjamin Andres Quintanilla Moreno
6631 Excelsior 4° Basico Benjamin Arzola
6632 Excelsior 4° Basico Diego Eduardo Avila Mejias
6633 Excelsior 4° Basico Diego Alonso Gutierrez Avila
6634 Excelsior 4° Basico Nicolas Javier Ossandon Peñailillo
6635 Excelsior 4° Basico Ismael Naser
6636 Excelsior 4° Basico Benjamin Israel Mercado Lara
6637 Excelsior 4° Basico Javier Ignacio Nuñez Cancino
6638 Excelsior 4° Basico Camila Valentina Villagrán Vilches
6639 Excelsior 4° Basico Verania Catalina Maureira Uribe
6640 Excelsior 4° Basico Diego Andres Jara Estay
6641 Excelsior 4° Basico Marcelo Jose Inostroza Alarcon
6642 Excelsior 4° Basico Felipe Eugenio Alpe Gutierrez
6643 Excelsior 4° Basico Damián Gabriel Bustamante Tapia
6644 Excelsior 4° Basico Tomás Llantén Urbina
6645 Excelsior 4° Basico Lien Mardones
6646 Excelsior 4° Basico Felipe Ignacio Castro Valdés
6647 Excelsior 4° Basico Felipe Valentin Tapia Campusano
6648 Excelsior 4° Basico Vicente Thomas Carrasco Caberon
6649 Excelsior 4° Basico Celeste Catalina González Flores
6650 Excelsior 4° Basico Matías Alonso Vergara Ramírez
6651 Excelsior 4° Basico Nashma Monserrat Figueroa Morales
6652 Excelsior 4° Basico Juan Ignacio Quintanilla Quezada
6653 Excelsior 4° Basico Cristóbal Rodrigo Sánchez Farias
6654 Excelsior 4° Basico Juan Carlos Valenzuela Araya
6655 Excelsior 4° Basico Nahuel Amaru Aroca Sepúlveda
6656 Excelsior 4° Basico Carlos Andrés Galaz Nuñez
6657 Excelsior 4° Basico Amaro Tobar
6658 Excelsior 1° Basico Amyra Castro
6659 Excelsior 4° Basico Isidora Monsalve
6660 Excelsior 1° Basico Scarlethe Alisson Rivas Díaz
6661 Excelsior 1° Basico Fabián Marcelo Moraga Gutiérrez
6662 Excelsior 1° Basico Guillermo Fuenzalida
6663 Excelsior 4° Basico Ricardo Antonio Gichewender Yañez
6664 Excelsior 1° Basico Rocio Soto
6665 Excelsior 4° Basico NN
6666 Excelsior 1° Basico Maximiliano Araya
6667 Excelsior 1° Basico Sofia Padilla
6668 Excelsior 4° Basico Martina Ignacia Acosta Solis
6669 Excelsior 1° Basico Benjamín Maximiliano Ramirez Valenzuela
6670 Excelsior 1° Basico Ariela Espinoza Santeciles
6671 Excelsior 4° Basico Luciano Orlando Acuña Guerrero
6672 Excelsior 1° Basico María José Paredes
6673 Excelsior 4° Basico Felipe Ignacio Reyes Sanhueza
6674 Excelsior 1° Basico Jorge Dinamarca Aguilera
6675 Excelsior 1° Basico Sebastian Morales
6676 Excelsior 4° Basico Sofía Margarita Klenner Carrasco
6677 Excelsior 1° Basico Fernanda Zagal Cisterna
6678 Excelsior 1° Basico Lucas Alonso Romero Carvajal
6679 Excelsior 4° Basico Benjamin Alejandro Perez Encina
6680 Excelsior 1° Basico Alonso Solis
6681 Excelsior 1° Basico Matías Perez Leiva
6682 Excelsior 4° Basico Sofía Belén Reveco Reyes
6683 Excelsior 1° Basico Ashley Ucros Pinzon
6684 Excelsior 1° Basico Florencia Martínez
6685 Excelsior 4° Basico Fernanda Banda
6686 Excelsior 1° Basico Emilia Cornejo
6687 Excelsior 1° Basico Tomas Ignacio Herrera Hernández
6688 Excelsior 1° Basico Fernanda Valdés Muñoz
6689 Excelsior 4° Basico Marissé Fernanda Villalobos Escobar
6690 Excelsior 2° Basico Ian Carlos Valdés Cáriz
6691 Excelsior 2° Basico Aylin Contreras
6692 Excelsior 4° Basico Ivette Mariela Salgado Bustos
6693 Excelsior 2° Basico Patricio Saxton
6694 Excelsior 2° Basico Nicolas Ignacio Soto Garcia
6695 Excelsior 4° Basico Francisco Ariel Moreno N
6696 Excelsior 2° Basico Rolando Cristobal Ahumada Román
6697 Excelsior 2° Basico Felipe Aguilera
6698 Excelsior 4° Basico Karla Francesca Muñoz Sepúlveda
6699 Excelsior 2° Basico Rafaela Amancha
6700 Excelsior 2° Basico Verali Sieveking Bustos
6701 Excelsior 4° Basico Eduardo Claudio Benson Hidalgo
6702 Excelsior 2° Basico Ignacio Arancibia Vergara
6703 Excelsior 2° Basico Mathilda Diaz
6704 Excelsior 4° Basico Vicente Garay
6705 Excelsior 2° Basico Camilo Carrimán Saavedra
6706 Excelsior 2° Basico Francisca Godoy
6707 Excelsior 4° Basico Camilo Jara Olave
6708 Excelsior 2° Basico Antonia Fierro
6709 Excelsior 2° Basico Damaris Silva Gusman
6710 Excelsior 4° Basico Emiliano Vergara
6711 Excelsior 2° Basico Bárbara Vargas Galaz
6712 Excelsior 4° Basico Maite Osses Caro
6713 Excelsior 2° Basico Ivan Oyarzo
6714 Excelsior 4° Basico Nicole Valentina González Legever
6715 Excelsior 3° Basico Sebastian Rojo Vera
6716 Excelsior 4° Basico Valentina Alejandra Parra Sandoval
6717 Excelsior 3° Basico Loretto Valentina Padilla del Canto
6718 Excelsior 4° Basico Jose Luis Caamaño Olivares
6719 Excelsior 3° Basico Eduardo Antonio Sanchez Henriquez
6720 Excelsior 4° Basico Juan Pablo Muñoz Lira
6721 Excelsior 3° Basico Sophya Calvo
6722 Excelsior 4° Basico Benjamin Maximiliano Alvarez Caceres
6723 Excelsior 3° Basico Tamara Barros Acevedo
6724 Excelsior 4° Basico Sofía González Cruces
6725 Excelsior 3° Basico Vicente Camilla
6726 Excelsior 3° Basico Marshall Jeremy Jesús Silva Zamorano
6727 Excelsior 3° Basico Felipe Eduardo Osorio Alfaro
6728 Excelsior 3° Basico Martín Ordenes
6729 Farellones 5° Basico María Paz Vallejos Muñoz
6730 Farellones 1° Basico Valentina Tarrago
6731 Farellones 1° Basico Mayra González
6732 Farellones 1° Basico Yaritza Isabel Catalan Toledo
6733 Farellones 1° Basico Felipe Ignacio Díaz Sandoval
6734 Farellones 2° Basico Carlos Salfate O
6735 Farellones 2° Basico Martin Rodriguez
6736 Farellones 2° Basico Nicolas Cabrera
6737 Farellones 2° Basico Gonzalo Esteban Ulloa Vega
6738 Farellones 2° Basico Javier Pernia
6739 Farellones 2° Basico Sebastián Gonzalez
6740 Farellones 2° Basico Natalia Trinidad Leiva Tapia
6741 Farellones 3° Basico Ignacio Leandro Nuñez Soto
6742 Farellones 3° Basico Bárbara Miyaray Soto Márquez
6743 Farellones 3° Basico Cristopher Roberto Alguerno Campos
6744 Farellones 3° Basico Rebeca Osorio Farias
6745 Farellones 3° Basico Milena Belén Gomez Chicao
6746 Farellones 4° Basico Camilo Rojas Morales
6747 Farellones 4° Basico Lucas Soto Manquez
6748 Farellones 4° Basico Amparo Andrea Gomez Ramirez
6749 Farellones 4° Basico Pedro López Retamal
6750 Farellones 4° Basico Matias Soto Manque
6751 Farellones 5° Basico Tomás Alfonso Santibañez Gomez
6752 Farellones 5° Basico Benjamin Ariel Morales Matamala
6753 Farellones 3° Basico Lucas Tomás Morales González
6754 Farellones 3° Basico Francisca Nicol Gómez Ramírez
6755 Farellones 4° Basico Thiare Scarlet Castillo Gomez
6756 Farellones 5° Basico Nahiely Kristine Díaz Espinoza
6757 Farellones 5° Basico Javiera del Pilar Calbul Matamala
6758 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Hans Gonzalez
6759 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Tomas Buvo
6760 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico NN
6761 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico NN
6762 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Nicolas
6763 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico NN
6764 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Stephanie
6765 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Benjamin Galleguillos
6766 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Kyara Canto
6767 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Martina Quezada
6768 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Vicente Ayala A
6769 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Julio Soto
6770 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Juan
6771 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Vicente
6772 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Manuel Villegas L
6773 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Jostin Zuñiga
6774 Federico Acevedo 1° Basico Carla Saavedra
6775 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Dario Lagos
6776 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Millaray Antonia Rubilar
6777 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Alexander Absalon Silva Matta
6778 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Daniel Santos Durán
6779 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Erick Alexander Carrillo Rivera
6780 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Ignacio
6781 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Luis Felipe Palavesino
6782 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Catalina Zamorano Reyes
6783 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Ignacia Cariz Rojas
6784 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Joaquin Burgos Muños
6785 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Agustín Gallardo
6786 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Alessio Gonzalez
6787 Federico Acevedo 4° Basico Paola Colque
6788 Federico Acevedo 4° Basico Jeremy Cerda Godoy
6789 Federico Acevedo 4° Basico Genesis Millaray Farias Cataldo
6790 Federico Acevedo 4° Basico Crishna Belén Castro Pinto
6791 Federico Acevedo 4° Basico Kiram Danae Quezada Negueman
6792 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Antonella Castro
6793 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Marcos Paillao
6794 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Laura Rivas Gajardo
6795 Federico Acevedo 4° Basico Natalia Catalina Cariqueo Fuentes
6796 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Maria Jose Quinchaman Urrea
6797 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Lisandro Escalona Valenzuela
6798 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Leandro Colque
6799 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Bastián Zuñiga Vásquez
6800 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Gustavo Elias Milla Contreras
6801 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Sofia Blau Torres
6802 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Frank Kiara Marin Sanchez
6803 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Catalina Monserrat Olate Canales
6804 Federico Acevedo 4° Basico Dana Ibaceta
6805 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Danae Valencia
6806 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Javiera Brito
6807 Federico Acevedo 4° Basico María Jesús Gómez Fuentealba
6808 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Kimberly Ceballos
6809 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Patricio
6810 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Paz Guerrero
6811 Federico Acevedo 4° Basico Luis Guillermo Ramírez Pérez
6812 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Lissette Martinez
6813 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Macarena Romero
6814 Federico Acevedo 4° Basico Sara Abigail Robles Pereda
6815 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Madeleyn Urrutia Lagos
6816 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Sebastian Sandoval
6817 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Martin Cabrera
6818 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Yocelin Poblete
6819 Federico Acevedo 4° Basico Natalia Andrea Morales Gutiérrez
6820 Federico Acevedo 2° Basico Chris Salinas
6821 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Isaias Alberto Nuñez Muñoz
6822 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Keilyn Ortiz Nabarro
6823 Federico Acevedo 5° Basico Pablo Villar
6824 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Pablo Vasquez Reyes
6825 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Francisca Belen Barrientos Rojas
6826 Federico Acevedo 5° Basico Julio Andres Fuentes Caballero
6827 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Alejandro Javier Escalona Araneda
6828 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Arol Marcelo Navarrete Zobarso
6829 Federico Acevedo 5° Basico Geraldin Castro Millapan
6830 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Yolanda Liberona
6831 Federico Acevedo 5° Basico Fernanda Duran Reyes
6832 Federico Acevedo 5° Basico Estefania Moriel Quinchaman Urrea
6833 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Daniela Osses Vidal
6834 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Catalina Roldan Inostroza Paz
6835 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Nayeli Andrea Veas Ramirez
6836 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Marion
6837 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Helen Parraguez
6838 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Bastian Farias
6839 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Amaru Vilches
6840 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Pamela Vera
6841 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Jair Andres Galleguillos Mart
6842 Federico Acevedo 3° Basico Catalina Burgos
6843 Finlandia 5° Basico Alvaro Moya Olate
6844 Finlandia 5° Basico Thiare Villablanca Loyola
6845 Finlandia 5° Basico Sebastián Castro Oyarce
6846 Finlandia 5° Basico Carlos Iturra González
6847 Finlandia 5° Basico Natalia Vilaza Acevedo
6848 Finlandia 5° Basico Victor Muñoz Ñanco
6849 Finlandia 5° Basico Valentina Rojas Retamal
6850 Finlandia 5° Basico Thiare Bravo López
6851 Finlandia 5° Basico Constanza Tranamil Retamal
6852 Finlandia 5° Basico Katherine Bobadilla
6853 Finlandia 5° Basico Dadlibeth Millaray Tudela Espinoza
6854 Finlandia 1° Basico Constanza Zamorano
6855 Finlandia 1° Basico Francisca Calderón
6856 Finlandia 1° Basico Pia Constanza Ortega Jara
6857 Finlandia 1° Basico Sonia Sepulveda
6858 Finlandia 1° Basico Eliam Asbel Pedrahita S
6859 Finlandia 1° Basico Dasni Rusmeri Rivas Valdes
6860 Finlandia 1° Basico Benjamin Andrés Arancibia Alcázar
6861 Finlandia 1° Basico Pia Marcela Salazar Hernández
6862 Finlandia 1° Basico Javiera del Solar Farias
6863 Finlandia 1° Basico Diego Antonio Ahumada Herrera
6864 Finlandia 1° Basico Benjamin Ramírez
6865 Finlandia 1° Basico Fernando Antoño
6866 Finlandia 1° Basico Lucien Benjamin Tonolli Pando
6867 Finlandia 1° Basico Marcelo Garces
6868 Finlandia 1° Basico Benjamin Diaz Zuñiga
6869 Finlandia 1° Basico Catalina Vicencio Cabrin
6870 Finlandia 1° Basico Christian Mauricio Bustos Peron
6871 Finlandia 1° Basico Lexi Morales
6872 Finlandia 3° Basico Karla Andrea Triviño Ruiz
6873 Finlandia 3° Basico John Valenzuela
6874 Finlandia 3° Basico Paul Beltran
6875 Finlandia 3° Basico Nicole Fuentes González
6876 Finlandia 3° Basico Daniel Sanhueza
6877 Finlandia 3° Basico Maritxu Calderón
6878 Finlandia 3° Basico Valentina Lazo
6879 Finlandia 3° Basico Richard Avendaño
6880 Finlandia 3° Basico Danilo Villablanca
6881 Finlandia 3° Basico Alondra Tapia
6882 Finlandia 3° Basico Nicolás Lagos
6883 Finlandia 3° Basico Jessica Antonia Briceño Troncoso
6884 Finlandia 3° Basico Karla Andrea Triviño Ruiz
6885 Finlandia 3° Basico Juan Orellana Armijo
6886 Finlandia 3° Basico Byron Pulgar
6887 Finlandia 3° Basico Carolaine Paola Donoso Vilaza
6888 Finlandia 3° Basico Fernanda Isla
6889 Finlandia 3° Basico Dafne Quezada
6890 Finlandia 3° Basico Nayely Alexandra Illesca Díaz
6891 Finlandia 3° Basico Fernando Ramos
6892 Finlandia 3° Basico Benjamin Cancino
6893 Finlandia 3° Basico Cesar Donoso
6894 Finlandia 3° Basico Martina Aedo
6895 Finlandia 3° Basico Millaray Scarlette Saavedra Creyes
6896 Finlandia 3° Basico Esteban Andrés Muñoz Caldero
6897 Finlandia 3° Basico Daniel Andrés Torres Montanares
6898 Finlandia 3° Basico Treisuj Droguett
6899 Finlandia 3° Basico Vaitheare Díaz
6900 Finlandia 3° Basico Matias Muñoz
6901 Finlandia 3° Basico Francisca Camila Acevedo Riquelme
6902 Finlandia 3° Basico Ihan Anthoni Medina Rucal
6903 Finlandia 3° Basico Bastian Hojas
6904 Finlandia 3° Basico Byron Suazo
6905 Finlandia 3° Basico Catalina Moya Miranda
6906 Finlandia 3° Basico Josue Caceres
6907 Finlandia 3° Basico Javiera González
6908 Finlandia 3° Basico Angel Octavio Pizarro Lazo
6909 Finlandia 3° Basico Krishna Paullete González Núñez
6910 Finlandia 3° Basico Javier Barraza
6911 Finlandia 3° Basico Jordán Seguel Soto Ignacio
6912 Finlandia 3° Basico Bastián Toledo
6913 Finlandia 3° Basico John Matias Baeza Arenas
6914 Finlandia 3° Basico Alonso Solorza
6915 Finlandia 4° Basico Benjamin Alexis Valenzuela
6916 Finlandia 4° Basico Dante Bratti Salinas
6917 Finlandia 4° Basico Nicolás Matias Aguilar Painen
6918 Finlandia 4° Basico Fernanda Barra Huenteo
6919 Finlandia 4° Basico Francisca Estefhany Vicencio Labrin
6920 Finlandia 4° Basico Diego Alexander González Catrileo
6921 Finlandia 4° Basico Yeray Benjamin Armijo Arriagada
6922 Finlandia 4° Basico Claudia González
6923 Finlandia 4° Basico María Marilyn Vera Velásquez
6924 Finlandia 4° Basico Danae Ovalle
6925 Finlandia 4° Basico Kehyty Greyz Ruiz Muñoz
6926 Finlandia 4° Basico Almendra Paz Olivares Bravo
6927 Finlandia 4° Basico Bianca Yanuriz Hinojosa Quiñones
6928 Finlandia 4° Basico Luis Correa
6929 Finlandia 4° Basico Diego Carcamo
6930 Finlandia 4° Basico Natalia Villena
6931 Finlandia 4° Basico Daniela Donoso Vilaza
6932 Finlandia 4° Basico Rodrigo Mora
6933 Finlandia 4° Basico Paloma Miyaray Ignacia Fuentes Bernales
6934 Finlandia 4° Basico Judith Belén Guinez San Martín
6935 Finlandia 4° Basico Carlos Andrés González Lincopan
6936 Finlandia 4° Basico Alexandra González
6937 Finlandia 4° Basico Esteban Antonio Sandoval Burgos
6938 Finlandia 4° Basico Aracely Andrea Romero Meneses
6939 Finlandia 4° Basico Michael González
6940 Finlandia 4° Basico Nayarett Sujey Vivanco San Juan
6941 Finlandia 4° Basico Francisco Javier Reyes Millar
6942 Finlandia 4° Basico Boris Lamoza
6943 Finlandia 4° Basico Vicente Carrasco
6944 Finlandia 5° Basico Millaray Judith Marchant Muñoz
6945 Finlandia 5° Basico Maurio Andrés Pinilla Barra
6946 Finlandia 5° Basico Alfredo González
6947 Finlandia 5° Basico Javiera Osorio Magaña
6948 Finlandia 5° Basico Estefanía Esperanza Ortega López
6949 Finlandia 5° Basico Benjamín Zuñiga
6950 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Hiarlyn Angelo Troncoso
6951 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Blanca Barriga
6952 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Rafael Jesus Kelnner García
6953 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Matías MOnsalve
6954 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Belén Del Pilar Oyarzo Uribe
6955 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Cesar Nabhy Barria Antipa
6956 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Juan Pablo Muñoz Pairican
6957 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Patricio Barría
6958 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Escarlett Judith Oyarzún Oyarzo
6959 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Sayén Vargas Navarro
6960 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Solange Huentro Nilián
6961 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Krishna Figueroa
6962 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 1° Basico Joaquín Rodrigo Ovando Cárcamo
6963 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Benjamín Ramirez
6964 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Victoria Inés Henriquez Vasquez
6965 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Julio Ignacio Barría Carcamo
6966 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Alejandro Sandoval
6967 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Francisca Carolina Pino Muñoz
6968 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Thiare Soto
6969 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Daniel Bustamante Cea
6970 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Aracely Dominguez Canales
6971 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Javiera Del Carmen Diaz Almonacid
6972 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Barbara Antonia Del Río Ortiz
6973 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Nicole Del Carmen Baldovino Baldovino
6974 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Dania Fernanda Avila Pérez
6975 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Geremías Ignacio Arcos Carrasco
6976 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Alondra Rosario Sanhueza Muñoz
6977 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Matías Ignacio Aburto Cárdenas
6978 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Nicolás Andres Delgado Vidal
6979 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Mario Enrique Perez Maldonado
6980 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Pía Francisca Zahata Zahata
6981 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Gerardo Esteban Carrasco Guzman
6982 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Angela Scarlet Altamirano Rosas
6983 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Dominik Aldenis Vargas Cardenas
6984 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Katerine Denis Reyes Npmencura
6985 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Samuel Antonio Montiel Guquen
6986 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Cateryn Magdalena Hemriquez Vasquez
6987 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Bárbara Antonia Caro Pérez
6988 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Solange Del Pilar Pérez Duhalde
6989 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Jesús Andrés Muñoz Aburto
6990 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Silvia Valentina Gallardo Salgado
6991 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Cristobal Andres Cea Shutz
6992 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Matias Patricio Carabante Cartes
6993 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Javiera Ignacia Muñoz Mesas
6994 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Romina Nicolson Bañados Borquez
6995 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Matias Javier Ruiz Alvarado
6996 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Esteban Eduardo Calleo Gualoman
6997 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Nicolás Ignacio Appel Canquil
6998 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Benjamín Alejandro Alvarez Vargas
6999 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Isaias Gonzalez Olivera Salinas
7000 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Vania Catalina Vera Hipp
7001 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Joaquín Alejandro Pérez Cárcamo
7002 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Gabriel Ignacio Rodríguez Azócar
7003 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Mariane Constanza Hernandez Leiva
7004 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Katalin Asire Alvarez Ojeda
7005 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Susana Paz Azocar Andrade
7006 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Javiera Ignacia Catrilao Cerda
7007 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Yasmin Core Velasquez Galindo
7008 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Katherine Monserrat Paillacar Vergara
7009 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Macarena Scarlet Compay Aro
7010 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 4° Basico Marcelo Coronada Silva
7011 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Patricio Nicolás Seguel Bargas
7012 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Yordan Travin Solis Huenchupil
7013 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Diego Ignacio Carcamo Antillanca
7014 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Armin Antonio Ojeda Hohoman
7015 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Yoselyn Andrea Bauque Aguilar
7016 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Franco Fernando Alvarez Jimenez
7017 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Nicol Scarlett Deumacan Soto
7018 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Jesus Vicente Castro Castro
7019 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Noelia Yanara Bittner Bittner
7020 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Gabriela Esperanza Delgado Catalan
7021 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico María José Imilmaquir Gonzalez
7022 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Varena Andrea Delgado Bachman
7023 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Paz Valeria Sobarzo Guarda
7024 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Ignacio Enrique Paredes Hernandez
7025 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Matias Ignacio Barria Cerda
7026 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Javiera Fernanda Chavol Arriagada
7027 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Carla Aracely Romero Cardenas
7028 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Lady Alexandra Sandoval Palma
7029 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Exequiel Leandro Muñoz
7030 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Juliana Alajandra Alvarez Castro
7031 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Diego Benjamín Garces Velasquez
7032 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 5° Basico Claudia Andrea Martinez Pairicar
7033 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Nicolás Pérez
7034 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Benjamín Leonel Wran Huenulef
7035 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Paloma Pacheco
7036 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 2° Basico Cristian Aguila
7037 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Fernanda Madona Díaz Díaz
7038 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Vicente Alejandro Uribe Silva
7039 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Patricio Eduardo Baez Díaz
7040 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico María Fernanda Rodriguez Avendaño
7041 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Fernanda Andrea Navarro Catrinao
7042 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Yanira Antonia Reyes Villanueva
7043 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Constanza Yohana Delgado Anolef
7044 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Yonathan Alejandro Almonacid Argel
7045 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Nicolás Agusto Navarrete Aliaga
7046 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Luis Ignacio Araus Vargas
7047 García Hurtado De Mendoza de Osorno 3° Basico Sarai María Delgado Jeldres
7048 García Hurtado de Osorno 1° Basico Joaquin Rodrigo Ovando Carcamo
7049 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Krishna Paredes
7050 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Pía Esperanza Mancilla Barrientos
7051 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Joaquín Gustavo Cárdenas Llancalahuem
7052 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Benjamin Nicolas Villanueva Parra
7053 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Camilo Andrés Barrientos Llaipén
7054 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Fabian Alexis Cárdenas Calbuyahue
7055 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Iris Cauto Miranda
7056 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Marisol Jaramillo Tapia
7057 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Yerdimy Constanza Barria Becerra
7058 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Felipe Ignacio Aguilar Ojeda
7059 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Eric Aburto
7060 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Jocelyn Negüe Ojeda
7061 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Ignacio Montiel
7062 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Rodrigo Igor
7063 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Pablo Barria Varga
7064 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Lucas Barria Soto
7065 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Johann Aguilar V
7066 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Valentina Anais Vera Santana
7067 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Jerich Nancuante
7068 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Tamara Grisel Soto Quichel
7069 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Carol Andrea Mancilla Vidal
7070 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Jonatan Patricio Macias Vivar
7071 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Natanal Lepi
7072 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Alexander Haro
7073 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Matias Meralles
7074 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Krishna Chicui Ulloa
7075 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Carolina Aracely Aicón Díaz
7076 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Annabella Isber Vargas Aguilo
7077 Hernando de Magallanes de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Alexandra de los Ángeles Velasquez Calisto
7078 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Francisca Bgueño
7079 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Bastian Moreno
7080 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Lukas Cárcamo
7081 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Catalina Aliste
7082 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Diego Alexander Toledo Santander
7083 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Constanza Melo
7084 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Davída Araneda
7085 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Cristobal Flores Suárez
7086 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Paulina Isidora Rivas Velez
7087 Hispano Británico de Iquique 3° Basico Valentina Pizarro Rivera
7088 Hispano Británico de Iquique 3° Basico Fernanda Barra Niedbalki
7089 Hispano Británico de Iquique 3° Basico Clemente Pablo Canala Cortés
7090 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico Monstserrat González Bravo
7091 Hispano Británico de Iquique 3° Basico Gabriel Andrés Márquez Daza
7092 Hispano Británico de Iquique 3° Basico Monserrat Annaís Alarcón Green
7093 Hispano Británico de Iquique 3° Basico Emilia Arancibia Mac-guire
7094 Hispano Británico de Iquique 3° Basico Colombina Pérez
7095 Hispano Británico de Iquique 3° Basico Josefina Bestwick
7096 Hispano Británico de Iquique 3° Basico Daniel Romero
7097 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Andíona Yamui Esperanza Guzmán Hanshing
7098 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Aya Dzintara Vallis Terrazar
7099 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Martina Lorena Muñoz Vega
7100 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Camila Ignacia Rivana Lara
7101 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Luciano Bastos
7102 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Javiera Ignacia Araya Buruchaga
7103 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Trinidad Basaure
7104 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Gustina Rosales Morales
7105 Hispano Británico de Iquique 2° Basico Fernanda Canales
7106 Hispano Británico de Iquique 3° Basico Sebastián Díaz López
7107 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico Carlos Ignacio Concha Bórquez
7108 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico David Pizarro
7109 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico Diego Emilio García Derpich
7110 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico Carolina Olga Salinas Vilca
7111 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico Diego Ignacio Larrondo Valdivia
7112 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico Agustín Melgarejo
7113 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico Ignacio Bastidas Arcos
7114 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico Michelle Francisca Jesús Alfaro Maizman
7115 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico María Ignacia Romero Garese
7116 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico Kryshna Scarlett Percie Pastén
7117 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico Sofía Antonia Esquivel Palma
7118 Hispano Británico de Iquique 4° Basico Ignacio Javier Bastidas Arcos
7119 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 3° Basico Ambar Constanza García Cortés
7120 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 3° Basico Felipe Ignacio Olivos Caro
7121 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 3° Basico Catalina Videla
7122 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 3° Basico Cristobal Daniel Arriagada Garrido
7123 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Bruno Tavilo
7124 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Joseph Cleary
7125 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Raiyen Gutierrez
7126 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Diego Igor
7127 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Catalina Andra Luza García
7128 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Ignacio Isla
7129 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Valentina Andrea Bruna Soto
7130 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Aaron Josue Yatamaya
7131 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Mellaryn Carvajal
7132 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Jesús Alejandro Tapia C.
7133 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Mximiliano Verdejo Araya
7134 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Josefa Maldonado
7135 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Brandon González
7136 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Alejandra Paz Catalina O.
7137 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Moises Alejandro
7138 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Estefania alexandra Maldonado Videla
7139 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Javiera Rojas
7140 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Loretto Ossio
7141 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Ixer Gahona
7142 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Fernanda Ramos Orellana
7143 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Bárbara Claroy Juica
7144 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Marcela Alvarez Alexandra Alvarez
7145 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Beatriz Constanza Alvarado Jorquera
7146 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Marco Alonso Aros Fernández
7147 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Rayen Carvajal
7148 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Felipe Arias
7149 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Roberto Díaz
7150 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Ditxon Castillo
7151 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Mikael Garrido
7152 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 4° Basico Allison Estrada
7153 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Catalina Ninoska Patiño Cortés
7154 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Gabriel Alejandro Peña Amas
7155 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Romina Soledad Peña Cordova
7156 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Jori Alexander Rojas Haja
7157 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Juan Ignacio Leiva González
7158 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Nicol Estefanía Vargas Trejo
7159 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Rolando Rojas Tabilo
7160 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Massiel Fernanda Mondaca Vega
7161 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Bastián Gerardo Tapia Verdejo
7162 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Brandon Cleary Cáceres
7163 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Francisca Antonia Gutierrez Muñoz
7164 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Joaquín Rodrigo Espinoza Caimanque
7165 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Antonia Catalina Urzúa Ramírez
7166 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Manuel Alejandro Rivera Bravo
7167 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Michaell Alejandro Garrido Peñaloza
7168 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Yaleska Zaret Nuñez Gabler
7169 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Francisco Javier Landaeta Pinto
7170 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 2° Basico Sofía Liset Duarte Contreras
7171 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 3° Basico Antonella Muñoz Romero
7172 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 3° Basico Francisco Alexis Pérez Vilarroel
7173 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 3° Basico Benjamín García García
7174 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 3° Basico Matiás Herreras
7175 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 3° Basico Yannira Constanza Olivares M.
7176 Hispano Italiano de Iquique 3° Basico Vicente Ignacio Martinez Garate
7177 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Marcela Alejandra Reyes Vargas
7178 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 2° Basico Millaray Zapata
7179 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 2° Basico Emily Lara
7180 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 2° Basico Christall Marquez V.
7181 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 3° Basico Elizabeth Arellano Navas
7182 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 3° Basico Keyci Toro Quintana
7183 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 3° Basico Fabiana Valentina Velasquez Ramirez
7184 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 3° Basico Olga Noemi Rojo Salinas
7185 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 4° Basico Alejandra Estefania Sajama Choquechambe
7186 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 4° Basico Miguel González
7187 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 4° Basico Alexa Cortés Aguilera
7188 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 4° Basico Paula Morales
7189 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 4° Basico Aline Elizabeth Carvajal Mellado
7190 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 4° Basico Natalia Andrea Cordon Cortés
7191 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Nataly Suazo Jaime
7192 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Francisco Manuel Ortega Ramírez
7193 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Katerin Leyla García Choquehuanca
7194 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Eros Raúl Díaz Opazo
7195 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Maykol Arnaldo Navarro Muñoz
7196 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Sarabi Valeria Choque
7197 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico José Miguel Castillo Araya
7198 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Matiás Edgardo Ortega Ramírez
7199 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Catalina Ivannia Vega Rozas
7200 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Felipe Rodríguez
7201 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Damián L. Honores Rubio
7202 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Patricia Macarena Del Solar Figueroa
7203 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Juliana Rojas
7204 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Leandro Patricio Mamani Videla
7205 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Kevin Andrés Ramírez González
7206 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Nicoll Mamani Z.
7207 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Rosa Edith Briceño Marino
7208 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Jean Carlos Alessandro Gutierrez Vilches
7209 Humberto Valenzuela García de Arica 5° Basico Alexis Leandro Barrera Medina
7210 Indira Gandhi 2° Basico Fabian Pino
7211 Indira Gandhi 2° Basico Camila Ignacia Railan Flores
7212 Indira Gandhi 2° Basico Constanza Berrios
7213 Indira Gandhi 3° Basico Constanza Aguilera Cornejo
7214 Indira Gandhi 3° Basico Kevin Soto
7215 Indira Gandhi 3° Basico Mauricio Alejandro Saldaña Valladares
7216 Indira Gandhi 3° Basico Maria José Garrido Inostroza
7217 Indira Gandhi 3° Basico Lukas Ignacio Castro Contreras
7218 Indira Gandhi 3° Basico Scarlette Rozas
7219 Indira Gandhi 3° Basico Javiera Antonia Abarca Valenzuela
7220 Indira Gandhi 3° Basico Annais Charlot Godoy
7221 Indira Gandhi 3° Basico Benjamin Alberto Zambrano
7222 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Diego Sebastian Aburto Rivas
7223 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Geraldy Constanza Inostroza Jara
7224 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Benjamín Moya Valdivia
7225 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Ignacia Antonia Silva Mendez
7226 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Lucas Agustin Yañez Contreras
7227 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Valentina Andrea León San Martin
7228 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Alicia Belen Muñoz Videla
7229 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Benjamin Guiber Gutierrez Salazar
7230 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Paloma Anais Jara Rocha
7231 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Tamara Fredes Figueroa B
7232 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Valentina Alejandra Contreras Soto
7233 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Ninoska Denisse Campos Muñoz
7234 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Constanza Anais Montenegro
7235 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Javiera Fernanda Cerda Rios
7236 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Úrsula Constanza Urrutia Argomedo
7237 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Bruno Jhonatan Troncoso Valenzuela
7238 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Sebastian Romero Ormeño Ignacio
7239 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Axel Orellana
7240 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Melanie Gianini Alvarez Gatica
7241 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Luisa Macarena Reyes Farias
7242 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Rodrigo Andres Flores Villalobos
7243 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Chriss Fernando Gustavo Cortés Mamaní
7244 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Esteban Zambrano
7245 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Adrian Fernando Inostroza Delgado
7246 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Andrea Edith Soto Galvez
7247 Indira Gandhi 4° Basico Jose Luis Puen Gonzales
7248 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Inarmin Bustos Arias
7249 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Fernanda Sepúlveda
7250 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Javier Inrique Puen González
7251 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Javiera Cheuquepan
7252 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Camilo Peñaloza
7253 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Vicente Santiago Peña
7254 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Ayelen Asencio
7255 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Solange Candia
7256 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Tamara Pereira
7257 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Alexandra Hernández
7258 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Renato Villarroel Souvageot
7259 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Isidora Pérez
7260 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Kossette González
7261 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Deborah Godoy
7262 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Yuliana Olave
7263 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Stefany Aixa Norambuena Requena
7264 Indira Gandhi 5° Basico Nayla Cortés
7265 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Maximiliano González H
7266 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Vaithiare Belén Cofré Gatica
7267 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Sergio Morales Canéo Andres
7268 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Sebastian Pezo Aranda
7269 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Stacy Marlene Oyarce Sandoval
7270 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Francisco Alexis Torres Guerra
7271 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Gerard Astargo
7272 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Michael Daniel Rubio Rodriguez
7273 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Jordana Valeska Villarroel Mendez
7274 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Thiare Jesus Fernandez Zuñiga
7275 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Dominique Daniela Dalgalarrando Gajardo
7276 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Genesis Morales Cossio
7277 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Felipe Quintana
7278 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Karen Angelina Suazo Ortega
7279 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Yesenia Alejandra Ortíz Astargo
7280 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Matias Armijo
7281 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Tomás Jesus Ortiz Muñoz
7282 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Angelo Sanchez Espina
7283 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Benjamin Bastias Salinas
7284 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Benjamin Benitez
7285 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Antonia Belen Araya Camaño
7286 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Emily Valentina Silva Escalante
7287 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Alvaro Salvador Perines Muñoz
7288 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Yasmin del Pilar Benitez Zuñiga
7289 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Vania Mayerlin Muñoz Cifuente
7290 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Valentina Alejandra Pardo Jara
7291 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Jordan Francisco González Mayo
7292 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Victor Manuel
7293 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Romina Ignacia Astudillo Aedo
7294 Inmaculada Concepción 4° Basico Karla Amelia Espinosa Cardenas
7295 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Lucia Catherinne Carrasco Arias
7296 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Javiera Constanza Paredes Orellana
7297 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Camila Susana Montecinos Morales
7298 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Paula María Jesús Bahamondes Méndez
7299 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Dominique Cristina Riquelme Leon
7300 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Victoria Isidora Opazo Avello
7301 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Ilse Gabrielle Aigheren Knöll
7302 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Valentina Alexandra Pereira Ibarra
7303 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Savka Rengele Martin
7304 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Gabriela Angelina Garcia Navarro
7305 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico María José Mundaca
7306 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Isidora Ignacia Belén Sanhueza Peña
7307 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Paula Rivas Campos
7308 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Macarena Jaña Veloso
7309 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Bárbara Gonzalez Azcarate
7310 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Florencia Catalina Robles González
7311 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Camila Paulette Medel Benavides
7312 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Fernanda Antonia Vera Echenique
7313 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico María Ignacia Palma
7314 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Josefa Valenzuela
7315 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Belén Inostroza
7316 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Consuelo Muñoz
7317 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Fernanda Baldizan
7318 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Catalina Inostroza
7319 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Sigrid Melcher
7320 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Trinidad Vera
7321 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Isidora Aguirre Becerra
7322 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Lorena Emilia Cuevas Neira
7323 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Isidora Belén Cuevas Vargas
7324 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Sofía Acsencio
7325 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Florencia González
7326 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Constanza Canovas
7327 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 2° Basico Emilia Zurita
7328 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Camila Dominique Talpen Venegas
7329 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Javiera Constanza Benavides Oliva
7330 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Angel Estefanía Martínez Suarez
7331 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Natalia Andrea Pérez Moreno
7332 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Catalina Belén González
7333 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Rania Sabag Degand
7334 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Sofía San Martín Sanchez
7335 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Francisca Miranda
7336 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Isidora Verdugo
7337 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Matilde Gárate
7338 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Florencia Victoriano
7339 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Sofía Antonia Leonor Pérez Rivas
7340 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Fernanda Morales
7341 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Narda Belén Díaz Cariaga
7342 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Monzerrat Villanueva
7343 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico Constanza García
7344 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 3° Basico María Paz Pérez Eriz
7345 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Antonia Saavedra
7346 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Sofia Josefa Maripina Reyes Maldonado
7347 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Catalina Molina
7348 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Daniela Sandoval
7349 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Allison Sanhueza Riffo
7350 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Tamara Kathalina Fierro Garcia
7351 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Franca Aseff
7352 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Camila Ignacia Díaz Esparza
7353 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Josefa Beatriz Alejandra Avello Arias
7354 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Paula Sofía Villegas Robles
7355 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Catalina María Jesús Andrade Verdugo
7356 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Carmen Luz Gómez Gutiérrez
7357 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Macarena Sepúlveda
7358 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 4° Basico Valentina Eliana Serrano Leal
7359 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Paulina Paz Contreras
7360 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Franisca Ignacia Smith Martínez
7361 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Florencia Muñoz Ceballos
7362 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Matilde Stuardo Muñoz
7363 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Valeria Alejandra Letelier Sanhueza
7364 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Valentina Constanza Poblete Barreda
7365 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Sofía Tapia Mardones
7366 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Antonia Gomez Altamirano
7367 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Consuelo Belén Toloza Saldaña
7368 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Amira Dominique Charlotte Salay Dugond
7369 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Fernanda Santos
7370 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Isadora Jesús Galadriel Sandoval Aguilera
7371 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Paula Miranda
7372 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Bárbara Annaiss Sánchez Ferrada
7373 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Anais Fernanda Reyes Retamal
7374 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Antonia Valentina Leal Bobadilla
7375 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Florencia Mercedes Urbina Urrutia
7376 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Mariana Mundaca
7377 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Rayen Constanza Nuñez Cruz
7378 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Ignacia Constanza Cea Risso
7379 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Melany Aniett Godoy Jara
7380 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Javiera Antonia Yañez Casanova
7381 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Javiera Pérez
7382 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Antonia Javiera Delgado Ramos
7383 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Francesca Niro Ramos
7384 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Catalina Paz Repiso Susperreguy
7385 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Paula Florencia Aravena Henriquez
7386 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Romilia Fabiana Serrano Leal
7387 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Nancy Constanza Valentina López Jaramillo
7388 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Antonia Fernanda Núñez Larenas
7389 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Constanza Jesús Moncada Merino
7390 Inmaculada Concepción de Concepción 5° Basico Rosario Antonia Guzmán Vilchez
7391 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Claudia Fernanda Valdebenito Navarro
7392 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Javira Constanza Pichinao Torres
7393 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Benjamín Cofré
7394 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Matías Valenzuela
7395 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Lady Muñoz Arellano
7396 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Soraya Arenas
7397 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Maira Constanza Huaiquiñir Medina
7398 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Aylin Alejandra Barra Viveros
7399 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Joaquín Vicente Aravena Pino
7400 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Paula Guianella Valderrama B.
7401 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Marco Salcedo Riquelme
7402 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico José Ignacio Peña
7403 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Nicolás Alarcón
7404 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Lizzy Sol Cazor Curilef
7405 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Benjamín Del Piero Cartes
7406 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Nicolás Barra
7407 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Benjamín Alexander Beltrán Matus
7408 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Diego Fuentealba
7409 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Daniel Jaures Marinao
7410 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Sara Sofía Díaz Muñoz
7411 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Fernanda Manríquez
7412 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Javiera Muñoz
7413 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Valentina Zambrano
7414 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Valentina Beatriz Díaz Higueras
7415 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Sofía Ignacia Vásquez Hermosilla
7416 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Vania Alejandra Morales Cuevas
7417 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico María Cecilia Salazar Inostroza
7418 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Catalina García
7419 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Carla Cuevas González
7420 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Alexandra Péndola
7421 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Génesis Soledad Piutrin Llancaleo
7422 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Catalina Consuelo Vega Mella
7423 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Thyare Fernanda Seguel Huichalaf
7424 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Francisca González
7425 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Victoria Fernanda Leal Vergara
7426 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Víctor Chávez
7427 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico María José Powell Castillo
7428 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Natascha Belén Arenas Garrido
7429 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Diego Muñoz
7430 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Gleny Navarrete
7431 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Vicente Wigand
7432 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Iganacio Javier Pailacura Rivas
7433 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Benjamín Leiva
7434 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Florencia Moncada Lagos
7435 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Fernanda Muñoz
7436 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Pedro Benjamín Chozas Cea
7437 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Martina Andrea Sobarzo Altamirano
7438 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Ericka Valdés Acuña
7439 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Francisca Calfunao
7440 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Gerardo Saez Leal
7441 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Jorge Navarrete Sepúlveda
7442 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Josefa Cortez Siefert
7443 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Xiomara Bustos Aguilar
7444 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Benjamín Nicolás Lazo Rodríguez
7445 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Martín Sepúlveda Muñoz
7446 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Sebastián Andrés Rivera Roa
7447 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Camila Antonia Acuña Zapata
7448 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Javiera Antonia Nova Vidal
7449 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Joseline Soledad Godoy Sandoval
7450 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Vicente Gacitúa
7451 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Daniela Hualacan
7452 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Florencia Emilia Paredes Torres
7453 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Katherinne Soto Rosas
7454 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Valeria Esperanza Coliñir Melita
7455 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Magaly Elizabeth Pinto Moscoso
7456 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Miguel Antonio Quiñones Neira
7457 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Fernanda Javiera Morales Mendoza
7458 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Camila Natalia Fuentes Olguìn
7459 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Rocío Catalina Cano Manzano
7460 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Fernanda Sepùlveda
7461 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Matilda Antonia Paz Muñoz Saravia
7462 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Antonella Barros
7463 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Fernanda Andrea Inostroza Alarcón
7464 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Thamara Aedo
7465 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Alejandra Verónica Correa Cáceres
7466 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Matías Jara Sánchez
7467 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Belèn Catalina Reyes Rifo
7468 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Almendra Millaray Durán Paredes
7469 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Daniela Alejandra Quilodrán
7470 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Rocìo Belén Escobar Palminio
7471 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Camilo Acuña
7472 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Francisca Suárez
7473 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Katherine Milenne Monroy Oñate
7474 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico David Nicolás Curillán Catricura
7475 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Antonia Reyes
7476 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Claudia Castro
7477 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Cathalina Monerrat Illesca Riquelme
7478 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Génesis Godoy
7479 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Martina Zapata Morales
7480 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Camila Alejandra Gutiérrez Castro
7481 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Cristina Mabel Fuentes Fernández
7482 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Gabriel Andres Rubilar Tenorio
7483 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Javiera Gutiérrez
7484 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Bruno Ignacio Riquelme Gómez
7485 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Catalina Fernanda Astorga Valdivia
7486 Innov Arte de Temuco 1° Basico Fernando García
7487 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Carolina Paz Quidel Villarroel
7488 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Josefa Belén Figueroa Riquelme
7489 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Alyssa Ulloa
7490 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Felipe Espinoza
7491 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Ramiro Alexander Cabezas Gayosoz
7492 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Cristian Emanuel Cáceres Escare
7493 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Romina Salinas
7494 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Isidora Laura Paz Catriñir Zárate
7495 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Airon Aspee
7496 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Daniel Esteban Vidal Lagos
7497 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Sebastián Patricio Zambrano Inal
7498 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Victoria Morales Mendoza
7499 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico aviera Estefanía Escobar Arsola
7500 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Aylin Scarleth Fuentes Fernández
7501 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Francisca Cartes
7502 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Angela Carolina Norambuena Fuentes
7503 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Kimberly García
7504 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Valentina Estefanía Crue Gutiérrez
7505 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Paula Aravena
7506 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Franco Esteban Provoste Cárdenas
7507 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Martín Wigand Saavedra
7508 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Alanis Opazo Fuentes
7509 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Bárbara Soledad Sepúlveda Sánchez
7510 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Yessica Estefanía Vargas Paillan
7511 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Antonia Catalina Alvarez Urra
7512 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Valentina Belén Rivera Roa
7513 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Erwin Alexander Vera Tapia
7514 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Cristóbal Carrasco
7515 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Tombra Yrru Provoste Cruz
7516 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Luis Bastián Zagal Salas
7517 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Natalia Francisca Astudillo Díaz
7518 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Julio Enrique Zarata Salinas
7519 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Benjamín Alejandro Pinto Colipan
7520 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Fernando Acuña Espinoza
7521 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Paloma Anaís Bravo Alvarez
7522 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Arturo Nicolás Urbina Barahona
7523 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Catalina Aracely Palma Lorca
7524 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Iván Alonso Barrales
7525 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Christopher Daniel Aguilera Saavedra
7526 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Fernando Pinchulef
7527 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Andrés Salcedo
7528 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Maite Sanzana Henríquez
7529 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Sergio Javier Castillo Cheuqueñanco
7530 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Fernando Amado Arias Achiverry
7531 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Alvaro Andrés Navarrete Ramírez
7532 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Amanda Eloíza Markarc Díaz
7533 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Valentina Patiño Zambrano
7534 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Karla Estefanía Pacheco Muñoz
7535 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Kattia Arlette Hilchemmamm Jorquera
7536 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Fernanda Javiera Quezada Alarcón
7537 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Mirson Puratich Tarifeño
7538 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Ignacio Jara
7539 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Noelia Yamilet Puitrin Llancalea
7540 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Matías Uriel Aguilera Rodríguez
7541 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Máximo Javier Olivero Mansilla
7542 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Fernanda Carolina Araya Soto
7543 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico María Catalina Fuica Valenzuela
7544 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Héctor Felipe Carrasco Sepúlveda
7545 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Martín Sepúlveda Veroísa
7546 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Agustín Cofrá Falcón
7547 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Vannia Van Hasselt Olivera
7548 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Rayenco Catalina Painemal Curin
7549 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Francisco Cerda Núñez
7550 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Valentina Isidora Coronado Tiznado
7551 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Benjamín Felipe Alvarez Acuña
7552 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Pablo Maximiliano Delgado Rivas
7553 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Aracely Eva Aguilera Sandoval
7554 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Ahilyn Moscoso Pino
7555 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Cristina Daniela Veloso Quezada
7556 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Marco Sebastián Henríquez Coloma
7557 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Nahuel Antinao
7558 Innov Arte de Temuco 2° Basico Nicolàs Antonio Alarcón Valderrama
7559 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Valeria Andrea Fuentes Muñoz
7560 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Fernanda Leal Fica
7561 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico David Scheyermann
7562 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico María Paz Gatica Sepúlveda
7563 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Constanza Astorga
7564 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Anaís Mendez Navarro
7565 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Joel Sagredo
7566 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Nataly Rivera
7567 Innov Arte de Temuco 4° Basico Benjamín Ruiz
7568 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Mauricio Carrillo
7569 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico María Paz Powell Castillo
7570 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Fernanda Lisette Osses Troncoso
7571 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Vicente Sánchez
7572 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Felipe Vergara Poblete
7573 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico N N
7574 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Sebastián Díaz Mendoza
7575 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Javiera Paz Urrutia Norambuena
7576 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Martín Urrutia
7577 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Esteban Jaramillo
7578 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Luis Alexis Román Muñoz
7579 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Camilo Andrés Hidalgo Ibáñez
7580 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico María José Llempi
7581 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Scarlett Arlett Ramírez
7582 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Felipe Ramírez
7583 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Brian Paul Jofré Opazo
7584 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico moira Yévenes
7585 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Franchesca Patricia Hellxxig Vega
7586 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Carla Figueroa
7587 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Edgard Saavedra
7588 Innov Arte de Temuco 5° Basico Valentina Millar
7589 Innov Arte de Temuco 3° Basico Gabriel Calfuqueo Hueche
7590 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 2° Basico Magdalena Isidora Gimpel Zimmennannan
7591 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 3° Basico Martina Ruhe
7592 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 3° Basico Sofía Rios
7593 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 2° Basico M Dominga Hevia Catan
7594 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 2° Basico Tomás Heínvich
7595 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 2° Basico Dominga Martinez Zuñiga
7596 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 2° Basico Cristobal Menzel
7597 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 3° Basico Cristianne Neumann
7598 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 1° Basico Josefina Surber Cornejo
7599 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 1° Basico Vicente Catalan
7600 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 1° Basico Emilia Hott
7601 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 1° Basico Josefa Thòne Urzúa
7602 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 1° Basico Felipe Marin
7603 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 1° Basico Agustina Gracia Salina
7604 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 1° Basico Ignacio Grothe
7605 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 1° Basico Tomás Grandon
7606 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 1° Basico Isidora Rodriguez
7607 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 2° Basico Hans Meeden
7608 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 2° Basico Gastón Stein M
7609 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 2° Basico Rafaela Canó
7610 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 2° Basico Elena Lama
7611 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 1° Basico Josefina Campos
7612 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 4° Basico Carolina Eickenvodt
7613 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 4° Basico Max Schismen Casanova
7614 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 4° Basico Barbara Peña
7615 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 4° Basico Melinka Núñez
7616 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 4° Basico Daniela Westermeier
7617 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 4° Basico Catalina Sofia Vidal Winhler
7618 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 4° Basico Victoria Ignacia Hofmann F
7619 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Carlos Bielefeldt
7620 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico María del Pilar Gracia Salinas
7621 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Beatriz Sofía Marín Toro
7622 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Ariadna Parra Gallardo
7623 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Martina Andrea Schröder C
7624 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Martina Valeria Schnettler
7625 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Isabel De la Maza
7626 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Catalina Antonia Bastías Enoch
7627 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Catalina Antonia Vozmedian Nuñez
7628 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Ian Siebert Llorens
7629 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Florencia Antonia Anuch Bohle
7630 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Sofía Concha
7631 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Thomas Pritzmann
7632 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Nicolás Ferrand
7633 Instituto Alemán de Osorno 5° Basico Leonardo Andres Quinteros Flores
7634 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Diego Ramirez Nuñez
7635 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Gonzalo Daniel Durán Riquelme
7636 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Nicolás Calvo
7637 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Fuad Jose Hamed Hamdan
7638 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Joaquín Aravena
7639 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Santiago Botto
7640 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Carolina Ignacia Depik Fleck
7641 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Claudio Fuentealba Escala
7642 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Antonia Belen Diaz Bonomo
7643 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Josefa Morgan Pacheco
7644 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Agustín Andrés Uribe Baeza
7645 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Francesca Jesús Frábeza Berrios
7646 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Maria Grazia Goio Mendez
7647 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Maria Fernanda Brucher Laage
7648 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Francesco Gillio Guzman
7649 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Felipe Antonio Raffo Paniagua
7650 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Mateo Andres Moreira Vergara
7651 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Pilar Nardea Arbalb
7652 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Valentina Busto Sepulveda
7653 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Trinidad Ignacia Nielsen Bustamante
7654 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Jorge Ignacio Arbea Aranguiz
7655 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico francisca Jesús Norambuena Mujica
7656 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Javiera Ingnacia Salvo Cáceres
7657 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Sofía Loreto Mujica Garrido
7658 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Diego Vasquez Mollano
7659 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico María De Las Mercedes Uriarte Bravo
7660 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Florencia Ulloa Urzúa
7661 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Nicolás Zarnguist
7662 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Sebastan Ignacio Silva Cornejo
7663 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Valentina Del Pilar Salas Alonso
7664 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Alfonso Ruiz Reyes
7665 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Agustin Felipe Reyes Bindis
7666 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Pedro Ortiz Chomaca
7667 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Dominga Muñoz Gonzalez
7668 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Ramiro Jesus Maffei Pérez
7669 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Carla Jiménez Cordero
7670 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Josefina Jesus Marquez Zamorano
7671 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Matías Vidal Garcia
7672 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Antonia Albarrán Sanchez
7673 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Daniela Antonia Cordova
7674 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Macarena Paz Vallejos Valdes
7675 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Hermogenes Zabis Mella
7676 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Magdalna Del Carmen Pérez Díaz
7677 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Macarena Vicente Valenzuela
7678 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Daniela Illanes Vindzanom
7679 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Amanda Calderón Encina
7680 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Lucas Becker Ramírez
7681 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Vicente Vives Zañartu
7682 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Sofia Patton
7683 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Juan Vergara
7684 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Camila Antonia Rojas Roa
7685 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Camila Ignacia Vives Fontana
7686 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Maria Carolina Lobos Sagredo
7687 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Matias Ondiz Melendez
7688 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico José Domingo Valverde
7689 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Agustín Andrés Esvelle Molina
7690 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Javier Andres Kutchartt Garate
7691 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Constanza Carolina López Monsalve
7692 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Catalina Antonia Aguayo Escobar
7693 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Antonia Andrade Rodriguez
7694 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Juan José Anich Gutierrez
7695 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Nicolás Mussuto Rienzi
7696 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Joaquín Graell
7697 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Josefina Alvarez Pfeiffer
7698 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Cristobal Conejeros
7699 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Matías Fuentes
7700 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Rosario Willatt Contardo
7701 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Patricio Cifuentes
7702 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Josefina Massai Pérez
7703 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Rosario Acevedo Gomez
7704 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Camila Gonzalez Moreno
7705 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Daniel Francesca Kreisberg Adaro
7706 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Mario Piedad Hetz Osorio
7707 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Sofía Guzmán Reyes
7708 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Benjamín Gumucio
7709 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Felipe Gil Revulta
7710 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Maria De Los Angeles Esreile Molina
7711 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Santiago Casan
7712 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico María Jesús Carmona
7713 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Maite Butrón De Pablo
7714 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Antonia Illanes
7715 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Gonzalo Zamora
7716 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Colomba Rivera Peña
7717 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Rebeca Soto Lara
7718 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Rosario Antonia Rojas Paredes
7719 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Jorge Espinoza
7720 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Maria Renata Vatreek Jofre
7721 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Jose Manuel Durán Silva
7722 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Sebastian Seguel
7723 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Camila Quitral
7724 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Rosario Magdalena Gonzalez
7725 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Isidora Victor Gomez Cortes
7726 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Trinidad De Los Angeles Guzmán Rodriguez
7727 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Florencia Espinoza
7728 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Mateo García Brizzi
7729 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Amelia Bonomo Prats
7730 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Matías Javier Marambio Urrutia
7731 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Isabela Zecchetto
7732 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Rodrigo Javier Bellemans Berner
7733 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico José Manuel Sainz Maldonado
7734 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Renata Lazcano Urrutia
7735 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Valentina Cerda Villalobos
7736 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Juan Pablo Castillo Droppelman
7737 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Federico Zavala Molina
7738 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 4° Basico Agustin Ernesto Pincheira Gonzalez
7739 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico María Rosario Aguilera Gonzales
7740 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Facundo López Pieper
7741 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Cristobal Diaz
7742 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Joaquin Andres Ovalle
7743 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Matías José Zúñiga Garcia
7744 Instituto Inglés de Rancagua 5° Basico Diego Torres
7745 Instituto Miguel León Prado 3° Basico María Ignacia Ibáñez Rubio
7746 Instituto Miguel León Prado 3° Basico Catalina Magdalena Moya Oliva
7747 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Laura Huerta Mateluna
7748 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Kari Pamela Cisternas Silva
7749 Instituto Miguel León Prado 3° Basico Agustin Gonzalez
7750 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Alberto Salgado
7751 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Diego Duhalde
7752 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Lucía Ines Retamal Hevia
7753 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Sebastián Diaz Carrasco
7754 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Luciano Tomás Ahumada Cornejo
7755 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Magdalena de Jesús Bulnes
7756 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Sophia Goldsack
7757 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Cristóbal Bórquez
7758 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Cristóbal Raúl Lazcano Albayay
7759 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Manuel Bravo
7760 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico José Manuel Olguín Molina
7761 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Luciano Benjamín Gutiérrez Astorga
7762 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Daniel Hugo
7763 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Valeria Ríos
7764 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Sofía Torres
7765 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Josefa Ignacia Zuñiga Vergara
7766 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Javiera Campusano
7767 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Cristóbal Alonso Soto Galaz
7768 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Pierina Bruna
7769 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Catalina Ignacia Maturana Opazo
7770 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Martina Isidora Negrete Romero
7771 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Isidora Calderón
7772 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Benjamín Díaz
7773 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Natalia Esperanza Sánchez Torres
7774 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Catalina Villalobos González
7775 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Javiera González
7776 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Matias Laurie
7777 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Javiera Paz Quezada Ruz
7778 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Constanza Andrea Pino Arriagada
7779 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Pedro Paredes
7780 Instituto Miguel León Prado 4° Basico Isidora Barbano
7781 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Antonia Rosales
7782 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Isidora Martina Silva Barraza
7783 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Pia Correa Guzmán
7784 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Sofía Constanza Muñoz Segovia
7785 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Paula Millán Flores
7786 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Antonella Palma Lazo
7787 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Alejandro Ignacio Contreras Lizana
7788 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Antonella Galdames
7789 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Martín Alonso Olave Tobar
7790 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Rosario Alarcón
7791 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Catalina Belén Salvo Hernández
7792 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Sebastián Villalobos G
7793 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Antonia Izarra Dominguez
7794 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Agustina Fernanda Chesta Pasmiño
7795 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico María Jose Martínez
7796 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Isidora Hernández
7797 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Martina Isidora Silva Jelvez
7798 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico María Paz Jorquera Valenzuela
7799 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico NN
7800 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Antonia Cortes Pacheco
7801 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Felipe Andrés Bustamante Santonja
7802 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Isidora Rivero Quiñones
7803 Instituto Miguel León Prado 2° Basico Renato González Urbina
7804 Instituto Miguel León Prado 3° Basico Antonia Elizabeth Galaz Riveros
7805 Instituto Miguel León Prado 3° Basico Martina Antonia Navia Gutierrez
7806 Instituto Miguel León Prado 3° Basico Florencia Catalina Albornoz Atuán
7807 Instituto Miguel León Prado 3° Basico Valentina Antonia Neira Rivas
7808 Instituto Miguel León Prado 3° Basico Amalia Bulnes Tapia
7809 Instituto Miguel León Prado 3° Basico Silvana Chesta
7810 Instituto Miguel León Prado 3° Basico Pablo Andres Castillo Parada
7811 Instituto O\\\'Higgins Rancagua 2° Basico Benjamin Acuña Zuñiga
7812 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 3° Basico Nayaret Hernandez
7813 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 3° Basico Bastian
7814 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 3° Basico Javier Faundez Faundez
7815 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 3° Basico Benjamin Thomas Montero Carrasco
7816 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 3° Basico Sebastian Araneda
7817 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 3° Basico Sofia Isidora Montero Carrasco
7818 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 3° Basico John Patricio Andres Rivera Rivas
7819 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 3° Basico Diana Zapata
7820 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 3° Basico María Ignacia Fuentes Fuentes
7821 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 3° Basico Gonzalo Araneda
7822 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 3° Basico Cristian Contreras
7823 Irene Frei de Cid de Concepción 5° Basico Natossjo Moncerrat Ayala Hernandez
7824 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Javiera Paz Guardiola Ramos
7825 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Catalina Castillo
7826 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Fernanda Tapia
7827 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Javiera Fernanda Alegre Novoa
7828 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Catalina Leffer
7829 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Francisca Báez
7830 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Moncerrat Jaque Delgado
7831 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Belén Limari
7832 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Fernanda Alejandra Silva Valenzuela
7833 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Florencia Málaga
7834 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Claudia Vasqez
7835 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Katherine Zaucare Gonzalez
7836 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico MIllaray Farias
7837 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Fernanda Patricia Martinez Miranda
7838 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Aline Contreras
7839 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Florencia Araneda
7840 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Sofía Valentina Moralez Veliz
7841 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Anais Escarlet Luttgues Salas
7842 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Constanza Leeann Espinoza Véliz
7843 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Milka Santibañez
7844 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Alanis Scarlet Guillen Neira
7845 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Javiera Ignacia Faúndez Cuello
7846 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Nayadeth Tapia Bocha
7847 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Rocío Belén Gonzalez Rojas
7848 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Daniella Esperanza Vildoso Alvarez
7849 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Gretchen Valezka Fuentes Rojas
7850 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Barbara MOnserrat Lizama Bahamondez
7851 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Daniela Ulloa Choque
7852 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Ambar Vanessa Mora Concha
7853 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Anyelina POlete Godoy Muñoz
7854 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Constanza Paez
7855 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico MIllaray Mondaca
7856 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Paz Alejandra Peñailillo Oñate
7857 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Fernanda Catalina Bustos Mardones
7858 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Valentina Ignacia Fabian Osorio
7859 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Natalia Muñoz Fritis
7860 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Constanza Riquelme Tapia
7861 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico MIlaray Zamara Gonzalez
7862 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Catalina Graciela Alcantara Ramos
7863 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Alejandra Arce
7864 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Constanza Javiera Diaz Gonzalez
7865 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Katalina Sabando Sanhueza
7866 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Daniela Alejandra Moscoso
7867 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Mariam Isabel Vega Arellano
7868 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Camila Godoy
7869 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Valentina Paz Belén Ibañez Perez
7870 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Renata Parra Zegarra
7871 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Fernanada Isidora Schaaf Silva
7872 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Sharay Rojas
7873 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Giuliana Mascaró Flores
7874 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Catalina Fernanda Espinoza Aravena
7875 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Ignacia Jesús Cortez Collao
7876 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Nicole Mella Mella
7877 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Josefa Antonia Quezada Trujillo
7878 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Nicole Alexandra Fierro Soto
7879 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Magdalena Dominguez
7880 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Daniela Constanza Taucane Vásquez
7881 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Polett Aylin Perez Beas
7882 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Constanza Lastarria
7883 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Karen Jasmín Cerda Ibarra
7884 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Yanira Ibañez Rubio
7885 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Nayaret Michelle Roco García
7886 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Magdalena Carolaine Perez Beas
7887 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Betzabé Lopetegui
7888 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Katalina Cayo
7889 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Páía Alondra Arriarán Martinez
7890 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Cecilia Fernández Flores
7891 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Catalina Belén Jimenez Tejada
7892 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Carla Oriana Puga Moraga
7893 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Leslie Noeml Cayol
7894 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Valentina Sotomayor
7895 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Pía Ignacia Callejas Jorquera
7896 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Brenda Parraguez
7897 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Valentina Belén Del Rosario Riveras Mora
7898 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Natasha Ibacache
7899 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Carla Sofía Luvo Espíndola
7900 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Francisca Belén Andrade Inostroza
7901 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Isidora Catalina Bravo Ojeda
7902 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Florencia Rebolledo Urrutia
7903 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Ayline Constanza Moscoso Peralta
7904 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Martina Ignacia Digénova Farias
7905 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Michelle Arévalo
7906 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico MOnserrat Peralta
7907 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Karla Giuliana Tudela Flores
7908 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Natalia Denisse Riquelme Castro
7909 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Ignacia Belén Ojeda Molina
7910 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Maricel Rojas
7911 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Martina Ignacia Aldea Choquee
7912 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Dania Calentina Olivares Fuenzalida
7913 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Daria Victoria Chalco Contreras
7914 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Francisca Fabiola Gonzalez Rodriguez
7915 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Isidora Rojas Arancibia
7916 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Constanza Jimenes
7917 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Alexia Segvia
7918 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Daffne Danay Valderrama
7919 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Alexia Jara
7920 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Paloma Anais Gonzalez Coñipa
7921 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 2° Basico Laura Pizarro Araya
7922 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Fernanda Rebeca Olavarria Arancibia
7923 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Beatriz Ignacia Claussen Escobedo
7924 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Valeria Anais Seleme Peña
7925 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Sofia Belén Rodriguez Ossandon
7926 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Angélica Caviedes Cortez
7927 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Laura Ximena Quinteros Macias
7928 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Catalina Andrea Araya Vega
7929 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Barbara Javiera Díaz Daza
7930 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Antonella Constanza Henriquez Rivera
7931 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico MIllaray Romina Rojas Miranda
7932 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Martina Orellana
7933 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Francisca Renata Pango Donoso
7934 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Jazmín Nazareth Flores Palma
7935 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Javiera Paz Abalón Jorquera
7936 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Valentina Salinas
7937 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 3° Basico Marcela Constanza Silva Olmedo
7938 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Valentina Jara Moncada
7939 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Paz Muñoz
7940 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Katherine Alexandra Segura Moraga
7941 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Javiera Constanza Rivera Vega
7942 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Constanza Castillo
7943 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Sofía Gaete Castro
7944 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Javiera Carolina Gaete Rojas
7945 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Krishna Toucare Gonzalez
7946 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Aline Patricia Ramirez Lopez
7947 Italiano Santa Ana de Arica 5° Basico Krisna Ahumada Viveros
7948 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Bastián Alexander Miranda Arias
7949 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Ignacio Jesus Urrutia Cortez
7950 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Luis Rivera Parra
7951 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Bastián Moralez
7952 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Krishna Belen Pizarro Duran
7953 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Cristina Irene Burgos Baltodono
7954 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Alaxander Bastian Mondaca Lay
7955 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Jadhira Rodriguez G
7956 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Krisna Espinoza
7957 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Noemi Mandiola
7958 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Nathalie Marsella Michea Cortes
7959 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Amy Avila
7960 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Sasha Danai Quispe Yañez
7961 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Constanza Castillo
7962 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Contanza Serrano
7963 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Jeremy Brante
7964 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Valentina Paz Rodriguez Cortes
7965 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Pilar Alejandra Muñoz Arredondo
7966 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Pedro Banjamín Tapia Nuñes
7967 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Rocio Belen Villanueva
7968 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Bastian Montaner
7969 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Ignacio Josué Rahmen Tapia
7970 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Catalina Constanza Araya Rivera
7971 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Yulian Bravo
7972 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Ashley Castillo
7973 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Jairo Jesus Ulloa Irarrazaval
7974 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Kenia Vicencio
7975 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Sabastián Andrés Olivares Wepe
7976 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Valentina Ariela Duarte Arias
7977 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Benjamín Ignacio Vildosola
7978 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Alison Saavedra
7979 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Kevin Pérez Cortes
7980 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Pablo Andres HIdalgo Castillo
7981 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Milenka Araya
7982 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Francisca Cepeda
7983 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Bastian Romero Diaz
7984 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Aracely Valentina Padilla Gómez
7985 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Thyaren Denis Marín Rivas
7986 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Yessenia Viera
7987 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Marcela Cortés Ramirez
7988 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Jairo Alberto Valdes Valdés
7989 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Valentina Fernanda Páez Páez
7990 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Constanza María Arellano Melo
7991 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Piera Zuleta
7992 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Milaray Trujillo
7993 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Roberto Soto
7994 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Aranxa Monserrat Diaz Castillo
7995 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Romina Cortez Diaz
7996 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Cristina Carmona
7997 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Axel Espinoza
7998 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Millaray Pia Belén Henrriquez Maldonado
7999 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Ana María Hidalgo Alfaro
8000 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Daniela Andrea Saavedra
8001 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Yamila Labraña
8002 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Maura Natalia Gamboa Santos
8003 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Belén Valenzuela M
8004 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Iganacio Andre Ramirez Bruce
8005 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Anais De Los Angeles Narria Gallardo
8006 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Constanza Pardo Rojas
8007 Japón de Antofagasta 3° Basico Mónica Anais Alvarado
8008 Japón de Antofagasta 4° Basico Catalina Alejandra Rojas Saldias
8009 Japón de Antofagasta 4° Basico Monserrat Miyaray Varon Borquez
8010 Japón de Antofagasta 4° Basico Sergio Cortes
8011 Japón de Antofagasta 4° Basico Constanza Saavedra
8012 Japón de Antofagasta 4° Basico María José Tello Barrera
8013 Japón de Antofagasta 4° Basico Ignacio Oyanadel
8014 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Carolina Olguin
8015 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Mariely Alejandra Araya Vega
8016 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Valeria Tamara Cares Celis
8017 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Camila Andrea Vargas Medina
8018 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Joseph Ignacio Jimenez Rojas
8019 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Diego Breton
8020 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Jean Andrés Henriquez Diaz
8021 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Yessenia Yamilette Alvarado
8022 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Noemi Belén Castillo
8023 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Valentina Marlen Narbona Tapia
8024 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Josefa Ignacia Saavedra Veliz
8025 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Karina Alejandra Encina Gallegos
8026 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Jussen Ignacio Tapia Avarez
8027 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Joaquin Cortes Figueroa
8028 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Kiara Yessenia Guerrero Tapia
8029 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Allany Millaray Fernandez Bravo
8030 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Yunier Anais Monardez Nuñez
8031 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Alberto Martinez Huayhua
8032 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Amsterdan Barrios
8033 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Conatanza Belén Huerta Ordenes
8034 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Benjamín Andrés Veas Vasquez
8035 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Emily Francesca Supanta Lurama
8036 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Kevin Muñoz
8037 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Matiás Dominguez
8038 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Javiera Paz Trigo Naranjo
8039 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Darha Alexia Martinez Del Canto
8040 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Krishna Scarletl Muñoz Catalán
8041 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Valentina Puelles
8042 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Kiara Hernandez
8043 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Katia Valentina Gutierrez Cortes
8044 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Tiara Denisse Tabilo Gomez
8045 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Axel Manuel Robles Sepúlveda
8046 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Arlet Xiomara Pérez González
8047 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Gerson Caleb Castillo Jeraldo
8048 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Genesis Alejandra Balbarán Quitral
8049 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Catalina Alejandra Morales Lavin
8050 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Estefanía Elba Moreno Barraza
8051 Japón de Antofagasta 2° Basico Matías René Caris Aguilar
8052 Japón de Antofagasta 5° Basico Fiorella Alexandra Quitral
8053 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 4° Basico Magdalena Constanza Chahín Vargas
8054 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 4° Basico Andrea Liseth Salazar Antay
8055 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 4° Basico Yasmine Monserratt Luna Araya
8056 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 4° Basico Mlenka Jaqueline Vilches Montecinos
8057 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 5° Basico Ana Scarlet Corona Quijón
8058 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 5° Basico Daniela Carolina Morgado Nata
8059 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 5° Basico Belén Antonia Arriagada Copaira
8060 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 5° Basico Daniela Fernanda Celis Castro
8061 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 5° Basico Yarni Soledad Cubillos Marambio
8062 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 5° Basico Aylin Guzmán
8063 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 5° Basico Sivinka Olivares Arce
8064 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 1° Basico Sofía Anastasia Valladeres
8065 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 1° Basico Martina Isidora Liefoc Videla
8066 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 1° Basico Loretto Castro González
8067 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 1° Basico Sofía Danae Copaira Francino
8068 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 1° Basico Stephanie Muñoz Castro
8069 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 1° Basico Baitiare Del Carmen Carvajal Acuña
8070 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 1° Basico Catalina Victoria Carrera Michea
8071 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 1° Basico Jhode Leandra Castillo Godoy
8072 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 3° Basico Antonia Monserrat Cortés Peñailillo
8073 Javiera Carrera de Iquique 3° Basico Soledad Andrea Aravena Conde
8074 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Brandon Olea Villarroel
8075 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Fabián Ignacio Sánchez Ramos
8076 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Amy Pérez
8077 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Sofía Tranamil
8078 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Aracely Vásquez
8079 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Muriel Aguilera
8080 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Génesis Cabrera
8081 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Ignacio Prosca
8082 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico David Cea Morales
8083 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Erick Alejandro Henríquez Inostroza
8084 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Sofía Ortega
8085 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Cristipher Sánchez
8086 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Franco Ahumada
8087 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Jeanspier Mejías
8088 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Damaris Fuentes
8089 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Paola Valdebenito
8090 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Aron Rojas
8091 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Alejandra Zambrano
8092 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Slavko Koscier
8093 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Rocío Cornejo
8094 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Josefa Alvarez
8095 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Gabriel Delson
8096 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Anaís Rojas
8097 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Yarela González
8098 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Esteban Recio
8099 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Joaquín Abrigo
8100 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Franco Vivar
8101 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 4° Basico Javiera Belén Díaz Vásquez
8102 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Belén Anastasia Peña Maturana
8103 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Francisco Caro
8104 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 4° Basico Karen Pamela López Faúndez
8105 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Esteban León
8106 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 4° Basico Génesis Avila
8107 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Cristiane Araya Soto
8108 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Tomás Acevedo
8109 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Pamela Andrea Paineo Paineo
8110 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Amalia Del Carmen Cornejo Jara
8111 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Fernando Antonio Cofré Llantén
8112 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Edith Paola Huilcaleo Catalán
8113 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Felipe Isaac Acosta Gálvez
8114 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Jean Penroz
8115 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Marco Antonio Caro Morales
8116 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Araceli Mercedes Galaz Quezada
8117 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Antonela Pérez
8118 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Victoria Paz Latorre Pino
8119 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Guissel Del Carmen Barahona Beltrán
8120 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Bairón Parra
8121 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Yuliana Ramos Silva
8122 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Paz fernanda Toro Hernández
8123 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico José Luis Rodríguez Silva
8124 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Millaray Oses
8125 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Daniela Cárdenas Cárdenas
8126 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Brayan Yovani Correa Viveros
8127 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Eder Ramos Quevedo
8128 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Kevin Morgado
8129 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Egon Andrés Vergara Contreras
8130 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Matías Ignacio Bravo Vera
8131 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 5° Basico Jesús Cornejo Zúñiga
8132 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Cristopher Emilio Rojas Abarca
8133 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Benjamín Ignacio Díaz Vásquez
8134 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Joaquín Rojas
8135 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Sivoney Ariadne Bravo Zúñiga
8136 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Miyaray Yordana Gacitúa Moreno
8137 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Manuel Domingo Sáez Cordero
8138 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Esteban Ignacio Sarmiento Espinoza
8139 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Héctor Fabián Martínez Mella
8140 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico NN
8141 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico NN
8142 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Aquiles Peña
8143 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Diego Godoy Araya
8144 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Yarem Morales Biancos
8145 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Amaro Garcés
8146 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Constanza Sandoval
8147 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Francisca Cobarrubia
8148 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Belén Soto
8149 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Angel Alonso
8150 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Claudia Cavieres
8151 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Matías Olivares
8152 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 2° Basico Christian Veloso
8153 Jean Piaget de Rancagua 1° Basico Davi Antúnez
8154 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 2° Basico Escarlett Alvarado
8155 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 2° Basico Constanza Pavez Puga
8156 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 2° Basico Esteey Vega Olguin
8157 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 2° Basico Jocelyn Belén Bravo
8158 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 2° Basico Tamara Belén Pérez Zapata
8159 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 2° Basico Dafne Mariela Faune
8160 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 2° Basico Alejandra González
8161 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 2° Basico Alexis Eduardo Esparza Gómez
8162 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 2° Basico Bastián Marcelo Pérez Quintana
8163 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 2° Basico Camila Aiana Valderrama
8164 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Bastián Ocaranza
8165 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Hector Medina
8166 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Moises Castillo
8167 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Jeremy Montenegro Brito
8168 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Dario Andrés Arce Madariaga
8169 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Andrut Oyarce
8170 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Alondra Carmen
8171 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Juan Carlos Barria Velastin
8172 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Isaias Lindh
8173 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Michel Escarate
8174 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Millaray Ortega
8175 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Carlos Astudillo
8176 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Guillermo Guzman
8177 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Dilan Miranda
8178 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Joaquin Cortes
8179 Joaquin Edwards Bello de Valparaiso 3° Basico Aron Albarad Nomin
8180 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Vicente Nelson Aliaga Cedeño
8181 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Styven Francisco Reyes Rioseco
8182 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Grupo 1
8183 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Cristóbal Omar Mancilla Antimilla
8184 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Tatiana Espinoza
8185 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Javiera Millaray Moyano Ocaranzo
8186 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico María Constanza Arriagada Sotomayor
8187 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Patricia Muñoz Olivares
8188 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Katherine Belén Rojas Rojas
8189 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Catalina Ríos Vergara
8190 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Millaray Llancao
8191 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Lucas Elgueta Alvarez
8192 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Guillermo Llancao
8193 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Jaime Cural Painequir
8194 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Denisse Dayanara Rojas Reyes
8195 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Víctor Fuentes
8196 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Eduardo Olea
8197 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Valentina Sánchez
8198 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Aarón Rodrigo Fernández Cáceres
8199 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Víctor Fuentes
8200 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Francisco Ojeda Díaz
8201 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Vicente Rodrigo Bobadilla Díaz
8202 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Carlos G. Aracena González
8203 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico José Altamirano
8204 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Eduardo Campos
8205 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Aracely Diana Yerenia Ibarra
8206 José Bernardo Suárez 3° Basico Amara López
8207 José Bernardo Suárez 3° Basico Fernanda Anaís Ramos Cuevas
8208 José Bernardo Suárez 3° Basico Franco Figueroa
8209 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Benjamín Errázuriz Grain
8210 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Cristopher Toledo Muñoz
8211 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Flavio Cesar González
8212 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Constanza Scarlette Lopez Araos
8213 José Bernardo Suárez 1° Basico Nicolas Baeza
8214 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Cristobal Vargas
8215 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Matias Tomás Silva
8216 José Bernardo Suárez 2° Basico Fernanda Ñanco
8217 José Bernardo Suárez 3° Basico Graciela Amanda Concha Zapata
8218 José Bernardo Suárez 3° Basico Joaquin Andres Paulete Martinez
8219 José Bernardo Suárez 3° Basico Salvador Rene Vargas Pradenas
8220 José Bernardo Suárez 3° Basico Sofía Lopez
8221 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Thiare Valentina Espinoza Maldonado
8222 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Bastián Ignacio Carrera Toledo
8223 José Bernardo Suárez 4° Basico Francisco Javier Quezada Poveda
8224 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Krishna Estefania Quezada
8225 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Galit Delourdes Luz Ordoñez Troncoso
8226 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Nicole Ignacia Becerra Araya
8227 José Bernardo Suárez 5° Basico Iovanka Vaitiare Bustamante Marihuén
8228 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Bastián venegas
8229 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Gonzalo Alejandro Vicentelo García
8230 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Catalina Antonia Casteblanco Valdes
8231 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Isabela Ester Lara Herrera
8232 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Javier Antonio Sandoval Ramirez
8233 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Dylan Figueroa Parra
8234 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Monserrat Antonia Huenul Escobar
8235 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Daniela Cherey Campos Valenzuela
8236 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Antonella Fernanda Dolmazzo Menares
8237 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico María Esperanza Guajardo Villegas
8238 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Jael Antonia Chaparro Piña
8239 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico IIsber Danae Villanueva Bastias
8240 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Millaray Ailin Orellana Contreras
8241 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Alejandro Javier Muñoz Navarro
8242 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Carlos Renato Ruiz Ruz
8243 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Benjamín Esparza
8244 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Vicente Camilo Ormeño García
8245 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Yanarahi Carrasco
8246 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Susana Elizabeth Santana Rojas
8247 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Millaray Riquelme Torres
8248 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Ruven Marcelo Perez Alegria
8249 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Camila Pozo
8250 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Francisca Johana Rojas Perez
8251 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Pablo De Jesus Arevalo Martinez
8252 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Matias Astudillo
8253 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Britney Stefani Navarro Urrutia
8254 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Josabeth Maureira
8255 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Danixa Andrea Salamanca Flores
8256 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Mariel Adones Antillanca
8257 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Erik Aguilar
8258 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Gabriel Adoner Antillanca
8259 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Yazmíin Esperanza Waltemath Perez
8260 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Cesar Nestor Carrasco Carvajal
8261 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Krishna Quilogran Ramirez
8262 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Daniela Catalina Plaza Maulen
8263 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Fernando Jose Amdres Olave
8264 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Andrea Belèn Pichipil Huerta
8265 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Bianca Polette Aragòn Santana
8266 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Elizabeth Lisette Sierra Varas
8267 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Hector Enrique Torres Martinez
8268 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Giorri Coronado
8269 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Milena Esther Izquierdo Maureira
8270 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Valentina Anai Guerrero Carrasco
8271 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Dyanara Rojas
8272 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Anibal Moragrega
8273 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Belén Alejandra Escalona Gonzalez
8274 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Amaru Serrano
8275 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Alexandra Karina Arriagada Arriagada
8276 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Luis Rojas
8277 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Monserrat Roja
8278 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Daniel David Yáñez Zúñiga
8279 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Pía Maraboli Rojas
8280 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Kimberly Sepulveda
8281 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Cristobal Hernandez
8282 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Rachel Javiera Lopez Vera
8283 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Catalina Cáceres
8284 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Marcela Paulina Guerrero Carrasco
8285 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Luciano Vasquez
8286 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Jordano Gajardo
8287 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Chanqueo Ñancupil
8288 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Aaron Arredondo
8289 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Javier Alexander Escobar Trujillo
8290 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Maximo Guajardo
8291 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Belén Jara García
8292 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Kevin Alejandro Astudillo
8293 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Catalina Diaz
8294 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Daniel Esteban Jaquer Gonzalez
8295 José Joaquín Prieto 5° Basico Giullianna Josefa Navarro Olivares
8296 José Joaquín Prieto 2° Basico Millaray Espina
8297 José Joaquín Prieto 4° Basico Noemi Carolina Jaquer Gonzalez
8298 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Javiera Antonia Pincheira Velásquez
8299 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 1° Basico Pablo Alonso Fernández Serrano
8300 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 1° Basico Amira Belén Barraza Andrade
8301 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 2° Basico Antonio Esteban Aguilar Lorca
8302 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 2° Basico Ysamar Ester Pedreros Peralta
8303 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 2° Basico Nicolás Norambuena
8304 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Angelo Vicente Gallardo Muñoz
8305 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Javieera Inés Sandoval Castillo
8306 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Bárbara Natali Canario Salort
8307 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 3° Basico Felipe Ignacio Orellana Cáceres
8308 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Antonia Aracelli Cornejo Soto
8309 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Francisco Antonio Garrido
8310 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Gabriela Fernanda Oyarzo Aburto
8311 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Tamara Constanza Mancilla Ruiz
8312 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Javiera Ailinne Rubilar Vásquez
8313 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 4° Basico Javiera Ailinne Rubilar Vásquez
8314 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Javiera Constanza Parancán Fredes
8315 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Jorge Andrés Arenas Nahuelarrén
8316 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Angy Nicole del Carmen Villegas Alvarado
8317 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Rocío Catalina Larrañaga Obando
8318 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Constanza Estela Espinoza Donoso
8319 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Camila Isabel González Zabilo
8320 Juan Bautista Contarolí de Punta Arenas 5° Basico Nicole Cornejo
8321 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Nicolás Muñoz
8322 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Sebastián Alfaro
8323 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Jeremías Pérez
8324 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Benjamín León
8325 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Bryan Jesús Muñoz Herrera
8326 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Danela Rocío Flores Sánchez
8327 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Catalina González
8328 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Jael Meraf Rojas Marileo
8329 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Jonathan Gutiérrez
8330 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Bastián Bustamante
8331 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico José Luis Vera Machuca
8332 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Antonia Molina
8333 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Constanza Abarca
8334 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Carolina Navarro
8335 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Estefanía Retamal
8336 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico NN
8337 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Constanza Belén Zúñiga Pastrián
8338 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Kahory Saray Lazo Moraga
8339 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Fernanda Riveros
8340 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Gabriel Muñoz
8341 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Manuel Aravena
8342 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Bianca Palma
8343 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Solange Villalón
8344 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Constanza Carrasco
8345 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Luis Zúñiga
8346 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Jairo Palma
8347 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico José Aravena
8348 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Geraldine Devicenci
8349 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico José Ignacio Martínez
8350 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Josselyn Zulema Duplex Echevarría
8351 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico María José Mondaca Bravo
8352 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Antonia Belén Ojeda Ramírez
8353 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Ashley Andrea Bastías Jara
8354 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Fabián Alexis González Fernández
8355 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Yeremi Alexis Parra Huenchunao
8356 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Fernanda Gabriela Nahuelfil Pulido
8357 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Annie Alexia Alvarez Arias
8358 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Ignacio Andrés Farías Vera
8359 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Iván Marcelo Railalefe Fourcade
8360 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Víctor Banda
8361 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Angelo Nicolás Soto Oyarzún
8362 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Debra
8363 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Kathy Matamala Soto
8364 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Macarena Campos
8365 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico NN
8366 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Estefanía Porras Cáceres
8367 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Ana Belén Grez Chañamilla
8368 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Luciano Ipinza
8369 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Catalina Soto
8370 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Ashely Plaza Mautz
8371 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Isaí Riveros
8372 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Nicolás Abarca
8373 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Rami Contreras
8374 Juan Bautista Pastene 3° Basico Angel Gómez
8375 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Karla González
8376 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Joshua David Méndez Vidal
8377 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Carlos Elías Carrasco Sánchez
8378 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Alejandro Alvarado
8379 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico María Otárola
8380 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Francisca Jara
8381 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Jamilet Tarazona
8382 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Soledad Beatriz Arancibia Díaz
8383 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Jordan González Milla
8384 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Víctor Toledo
8385 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Benjamín Ignacio Canales Hernández
8386 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Hortencia Figueroa
8387 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Pablo Herrera
8388 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Fanny Aros
8389 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Guissela Riquelme
8390 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Kimberly Moyra Muñoz López
8391 Juan Bautista Pastene 4° Basico Matías Trureo
8392 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Emilia Díaz Sáez
8393 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Benjamín Palma
8394 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Vicente Alen Leyton Molina
8395 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Sebastián Hidalgo
8396 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico María Consuelo Tais Amestica Espinoza
8397 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Javiera Sepulveda
8398 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Valentina Namuncura
8399 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Odila Belén Ibarra Arroyo
8400 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Matías Alejandro Winser Quinteros
8401 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Ricardo Sandobal
8402 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Catherine Lawrence Benavides
8403 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Rachel Esther Rojas Barahona
8404 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Antonia Ignacia Díaz Trabucco
8405 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Diego Ignacio Zuñiga Rozas
8406 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico David Enero Azua
8407 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Karla Andrea Thiele Zuñiga
8408 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Pía Valentina Ascencio Lagos
8409 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Valentina Espinoza
8410 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Trinidad Antonia Ortiz Toledo
8411 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Vicente Ruiz
8412 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Karla Chacón
8413 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Vicente Daud
8414 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Benjamin Rojas Barahonas
8415 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Valentina Fernanda Jara
8416 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Florencia Almendra Díaz Conejeros
8417 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Paolo Ignacio Herrera López
8418 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Fabián Ignacio Villamar López
8419 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Moyra Paz Chaña Pérez
8420 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Tisianna Soto Salinas
8421 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Monserrat Campos Rojas
8422 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Sofía Martínez
8423 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Chiara Arelí Molina Olavarría
8424 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Viviana Ulloa Bravo
8425 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Rayen Guzmán
8426 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Aurora Marietta Bravo Santana
8427 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Renato Godoy
8428 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Isidora Ignacia Carrasco Leyton
8429 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Isidora Catalina Sagardia Cea
8430 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Javiera Méndez Guerra
8431 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Joaquin Escobar Avendaño
8432 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Catalina Reyes
8433 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Simona Augusta Espinoza Guirreman
8434 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Tiare Karolina Pichún Letelier
8435 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Lucas Diaz
8436 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Antonia Morales Salgado
8437 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Javiera Paz Torres Torres
8438 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Benjamín Uribe
8439 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Sofía Villanueva
8440 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Cristina Ulloa Bravo
8441 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Florencia Oliva
8442 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Millaray Pavez
8443 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Pablo Sáez Parra
8444 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Valentina Alejandra Escobar Molina
8445 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico María José Martínez Coronado
8446 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Sebastián Rojas Alcantara
8447 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico Andrés Araya
8448 Juan Pablo Duarte 2° Basico David Andrés Macias Cuenca
8449 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Luna Cuaran
8450 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Antonia León
8451 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Nicolás La Serna
8452 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Javier Alejandro Acuña Mayorga
8453 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Sofía Amparo Montes Aguilera
8454 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Dulce María Yaulli Auquilla
8455 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Catalina Bozo
8456 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Drina Infante
8457 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Macarena Paz Avila Abumohor
8458 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Martín Alfonso Valdes Romero
8459 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Francisco Santibañez
8460 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Carla Urbina
8461 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Virginia Torres
8462 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Cristóbal Salazar
8463 Juan Pablo Duarte 3° Basico Estefanía Otazo Garrido
8464 Julio Montt Salamanca 3° Basico Cristina O´Mariet Valles Estay
8465 Julio Montt Salamanca 3° Basico Matías Ariel Moncada Parra
8466 Julio Montt Salamanca 3° Basico Antero Moises Aguirre Mendoza
8467 Julio Montt Salamanca 3° Basico Giulliana Araneda Rabello
8468 Julio Montt Salamanca 3° Basico Matias Moncada
8469 Julio Montt Salamanca 3° Basico Cesar Caviedes
8470 Julio Montt Salamanca 3° Basico Esteban Salgado
8471 Julio Montt Salamanca 3° Basico Matias Barahona
8472 Julio Montt Salamanca 3° Basico Jairo Curiche
8473 Julio Montt Salamanca 3° Basico Maura Ailin Martinez Aguilar
8474 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Sobia Basaul
8475 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Scarleth Anais Barría Perez
8476 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Krishna Anais Herrera Saldivia
8477 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Matías Moyano Venegas
8478 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Franco Andrés Gyllén Paillán
8479 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Benjamín Otarola
8480 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Natalia Ampuero
8481 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Genesis Reyes
8482 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Constanza Macias
8483 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Ignacio Cárdenas
8484 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Millaray Seguel Carrera
8485 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Ignacia Jeanette Gallardo Cardenas
8486 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Paz Aurora Muñoz Gómez
8487 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Lora Gómez
8488 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Camila Espinoza
8489 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Carlos Leandro Velasquez Saldivia
8490 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Matias Benjamin Alvarez Ojeda
8491 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Natalya Andrea Muñoz Barrientos
8492 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Julliana Aracely Pérez Silva
8493 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Victor Vargas
8494 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Monserratt Valentina Perez Padilla
8495 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Antonela Millaray Gaete Parada
8496 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Camila Fernanda Prieto Rivera
8497 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Antonia Pilar Bòrquez Vargas
8498 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Michel Gutierrez Vidal
8499 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Mariella Ignacia Weeks Bustamante
8500 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Paola Andrea Jara Barrientos
8501 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Maura Pilar Gómez Maldonado
8502 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Paz Gutierrez
8503 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Pía Ignacia Aguilar Canimán
8504 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Maura Rocío Guerrero Agurto
8505 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Tamara Paola Toro MOntiel
8506 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Juan Carlos Vega Barrientos
8507 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Daniel Ignacio Pérez Carquin
8508 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Catalina Francisca Vargas Pérez
8509 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Felipe Alonso Oliva Pinto
8510 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Aurora Fernanda Fernandez Miño Ruiz
8511 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Ether Sanchez Velàsquez
8512 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Yostin Arath Marquez Gonzalez
8513 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Luis Maximiliano Ríos Bahamondes
8514 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Javiera José Mancilla Contreras
8515 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Eduardo Matías Vera Soto
8516 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Juan Pedro Castro
8517 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Juan Jose Moralez Guerrero
8518 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Trixi Javiera Ordoñez Paillacar
8519 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Krishna Elizabeth Cardenas Velasquez
8520 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Daniel Alejandro García Rivera
8521 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Pamela Millaldeo
8522 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Danitza Díaz Acuña
8523 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Maicol Jaramillo
8524 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Carla Betzabé Robles Robles
8525 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Francisco Vega
8526 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Asyut Lecaros Catalan
8527 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Salomé Vidal
8528 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico María Paz Ravena Altamirano
8529 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Tonka Vallenger
8530 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Yuliana Guarategua
8531 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Vicente Saldaña
8532 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Sebastian Leonardo Alvarado Mamilla
8533 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico María José Catalan
8534 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Constanza Oyarzún
8535 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Rebeca Carreño
8536 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Mattias Morales
8537 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Alejandro Ignacio Fernandez Bolbalon
8538 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Valentina Acuña
8539 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Cony Denis Oyarzún Haro
8540 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico María Ignacia Davila Borquez
8541 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Evelin Becerra
8542 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Karla Rozas
8543 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Silvia Yuliana Galleuer Pineda
8544 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Valentina Jacqueline Ruiz Arteaga
8545 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Jael Josefa Alarcón Vallejos
8546 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Kevin Alexis Merino Andau
8547 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Mariana Melián
8548 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Solange Macarena Jiménez Vera
8549 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Victor Manuel Jara Cárcamo
8550 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Gissell Anais Coliboro Soto
8551 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Pia Torres
8552 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Jair Alexandre Alrcón Vallejos
8553 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Emanuel Alejandro Morales Colibaro
8554 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Franco Nauto
8555 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Rolando Maripillán
8556 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Jazmín Baeza Picholini
8557 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Paulina Peña
8558 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Javiera Priscila Vega Escobar
8559 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Ronald Arilson Catelican Talcao
8560 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Martín Morales
8561 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Catalina Francisca Herrera Gutierrez
8562 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Constanza Millaray García Obando
8563 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Bárbara Andrea Ramirez De La Sierra
8564 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Milenka Escarlett Quidel Mancilla
8565 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Hugo Ignacio Rosas Vera
8566 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Matías Badilla
8567 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Francisca Gonzalez
8568 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico David Ignacio Maldonado Oyarzún
8569 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Simón Yañez
8570 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Felipe Miguel Alvares Aguilar
8571 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Carlos Varetto
8572 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Geremias Israel LLaipén Vargas
8573 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Manuel Herrera
8574 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Ain Badilla Barria
8575 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Carolina Belen Aravena Oyarzun
8576 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Jissel Paola ALvarado Aguilera
8577 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Oscar Alejandro Flores Cárdenas
8578 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Jonathan Daniel Colibaro
8579 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Sebastian Alexis Mancilla Vargas
8580 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Dafne Almendra Chaura Jonson
8581 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Luciano Ibera Cayun
8582 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Yael Sallet Teran Ruiz
8583 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Yoselin Charisma Santana Mansilla
8584 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico JOaquín Ignacio Veas Ralil
8585 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 2° Basico Barbara Ivon Vidal Borquez
8586 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Camila Alejandra Sadias Figueroa
8587 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Daniela Andrea Toledo Gallardo
8588 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Martin Nicolas Barria Llancahuen
8589 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Gonzalo Alvarez
8590 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Sebastian Antonio Chiquay Cárdenas
8591 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Amaya Belén Vargas Torrealba
8592 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Leonardo Araya
8593 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Luis Javier Levicoy Levin
8594 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico JOsefa Godoy Jaramillo
8595 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Melisa Valladares
8596 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Jocelin Faundez
8597 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Cristobal Vega
8598 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Nicole Guzmán Barancán
8599 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Javier Andres Bopp OLiva
8600 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Elizabeth Carolina Paillaleve Ruiz
8601 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Catlina Parede
8602 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 5° Basico Tamara Vega Castillo
8603 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Nicolas Ignacio Gaete Vasquez
8604 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Cristian Sebastián Hanffman Moya
8605 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Javiera Monsalve
8606 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico María Belén Subiabre Poblete
8607 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Tristan Nahuelhuen
8608 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Fernanda Geraldine Alvarez Gallardo
8609 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Diego Andres Vargas Dueñas
8610 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Fernanda Danitza Melián Oyarzun
8611 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Antonia Fiorela Diaz Lopez
8612 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Alan Victor Campbell Vidal
8613 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Maura Patricia Soto Alvarez
8614 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Diego Ignacio Coronado Velasquez
8615 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Samuel Alejandro Angulo Alvares
8616 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Martín Vera
8617 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Brenda Millaneri
8618 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Catalina Chavez
8619 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Hilly Francisca Basualto Gonzalez
8620 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Matías Alvarado
8621 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Dante Gabriel Aguero Rodriguez
8622 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Miguel Matias Apablaza Rucal
8623 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Constance Ignacia Pulgar Aguilar
8624 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Diego Aray
8625 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Pía Macarena Calbucan Cheuqien
8626 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 3° Basico Francisca Antonia Castro Fernandez
8627 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Diego Andres Ferreira H.
8628 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Carla Javiera Huerta Vidal
8629 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Javiera Monserral Espinoza Mansilla
8630 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Barbara Constanza Vargas Yefi
8631 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Aelyn Michel Ruiz Muñoz
8632 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Felipe Aravena
8633 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Javiera Alejandra Borquez Garcia
8634 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Matias Alejandro Riquelme Delgado
8635 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Leandro Herrera
8636 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Michelle Millaray Henriquez Navarro
8637 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Javiera Soledad Ocampos Uribe
8638 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Katary Aracelli Hernández Vargas
8639 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Elias Gonzalo Borquez Chavez
8640 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Julián Castillo
8641 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Gonzalo Mayer
8642 Kalén de Puerto Aisèn 4° Basico Bárbara Anais Navarrete Bolados
8643 Kim Ruka de Carahue 3° Basico Franco Eduardo Leal Cardena
8644 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico John Javier Leal Cardenas
8645 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Ivan Enrique Figueroa Silva
8646 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Daniel Antonio Neculsán Barrientos
8647 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico José Alberto Leal Vallejos
8648 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Ivonne Soto Pardo
8649 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Rosa Lorena Sepúlveda Cañunir
8650 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Xudimir Esteban Catrien Catrileo
8651 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Catalina Andrea Vásquez Guzmán
8652 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico María Araceli Valdebenito Riquelme
8653 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Angelo Patricio Sierra Rojas
8654 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Sadi Natacha Carrillo Obal
8655 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Jorge Rivas Díaz
8656 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Brayan Alexis Toro Delgado
8657 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Cristofer Damian Piyado Abarzúz
8658 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Camila Constanza Paillalef Reyes
8659 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Kevin Orlando Hernández C.
8660 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Patricio Carrillo
8661 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Kevin Israel Arcos Riveros
8662 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Sebastián Vicente Aillapan Bastias
8663 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Krishna Sibonei Santibañez
8664 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Bárbara Andrea Mora Leal
8665 Kim Ruka de Carahue 4° Basico Francisco Andrés Méndoza Avila
8666 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Francisca Andrea Villa Muñoz
8667 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Nicole Ignacia Arteaga Jara
8668 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Francisca Isidora Martini Pérez
8669 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Valentina Molina
8670 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Monserrat Beltrán
8671 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Sofía Valentina Paredes Anabalón
8672 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Javiera Ignacia Lagos Díaz
8673 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Victoria Rivera Gajardo
8674 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Valentina Fernanda Castro Zagal
8675 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Soledad Ignacia Hernández Fonseca
8676 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Catalina Aguayo
8677 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Isidora Jesús Araneda Araya
8678 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Francisca Valentina Campos Ortiz
8679 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Ameli Graciela Garrido Gutierrez
8680 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico María Jesús Orias Novoa
8681 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Valentina Avendaño
8682 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Dominique Núñez Mardones
8683 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Antonia Tobar Gomez
8684 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Elena Victoria Fuentes Lazo
8685 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Fernanda Flores
8686 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Martina Soledad Vejar Carcamo
8687 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Trinidad Soto Olivares
8688 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Isidora Rodríguez
8689 La Providencia de Concepción 2° Basico Martina Antonia Lagos Herrera
8690 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Josefa Julianne Segura Arangus
8691 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Yhara Francesca Ortiz Irribarra
8692 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Monserrat Paulina Vargas Sarabia
8693 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Javiera Hidalgo Henriquez
8694 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Sofia Ignacia Jaque Palma
8695 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Florencia Luengo
8696 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Aida Monserrat Mora Torres
8697 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Renata Ignacia San Martin Peña
8698 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Romina Mora
8699 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Camila Fernanda Sanhueza Robles
8700 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Paz Francisca Cardenas Torres
8701 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Dariolette Annaís Gallegos R
8702 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Valentina Estefania Acosta Cisterna
8703 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Giannina Anahis Decarli Zambrano
8704 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Milenka Merino
8705 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Antonia Beatriz Aedo Bravo
8706 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Sofía Belén Castillo Navarro
8707 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Camila Franchesca Valdés Quilodrán
8708 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Pia Konstanza Delgado Albornoz
8709 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Daniela Jesús Monsalves Tapia
8710 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Paula Ignacia Sherman
8711 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Bárbara Daniela Manriquez E
8712 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Sofía Antonia Castro Zagal
8713 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Sophia Belen Valenzuela Contreras
8714 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Fabiola Constanza Mora Acuña
8715 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Fernanda Verónica Mellado Vallejos
8716 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Barbara Beatriz Pauchard Fierro
8717 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Valentina Isidora Ramos Soto
8718 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Alejandra González
8719 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Nicole Valentina Burboa
8720 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Tiare Catalina Jeldres Uribe
8721 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Sofia Ignacia Roco Estevez
8722 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Natalia Antonia Casanova Avendaño
8723 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Milenka Alexia Ines Arriagada Espinoza
8724 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Paloma Esperanza Lagos Olivares
8725 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Francisca Enriquez Soto
8726 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Catalina Navarro Paredes
8727 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Antonia Fernanda Burgos Medel
8728 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Paloma Cuevas Aranda
8729 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Valeria Nicol Herrera Mundaca
8730 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Sofía Belén Fierro Castillo
8731 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Alondra Rayen del Rosario Kessi Bustos
8732 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Camila Andrea Leiva Contreras
8733 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Paulina Antonia Hidalgo Flores
8734 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Paloma Belén Vásquez Osorio
8735 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Francisca Antonia Soto Caniupán
8736 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Valentina Paz Belén Quiroz Guerrero
8737 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Yesenia Constanza Sandoval Castillo
8738 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Catalina Alejandra Garcia Ortiz
8739 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Catalina Belén González Manriquez
8740 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Barbara Macarena San Martin Aravena
8741 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Camila Mariana Vidal Ramirez
8742 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Romina Alejandra Böhme Figueroa
8743 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Sofía Ines Rivas Mellado
8744 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico María Jesús Vivanco Canales
8745 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Dominique Yuliza Aguyo Bravo
8746 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Davka Catalina Salas San Martín
8747 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Anais Ellen Danae Gacitua Sandoval
8748 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Anais Valentina Sepúlveda Nava
8749 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Mara Valentina Guerrero Sepulveda
8750 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Monserrat Ailine Hermosilla Pino
8751 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Pia Sanzana
8752 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Fernanda Rebolledo
8753 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Aurora Morales
8754 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Valeria Paz Angelina Palma Machuca
8755 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Consuelo Andrea Parada Acevedo
8756 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Carolina Fernanda Figueroa Merino
8757 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico María José Grandón Martínez
8758 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Fernanda Rifo Paredes
8759 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Sofia Becerra Vásquez
8760 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Anais Belen Antonia Retamal Barra
8761 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Emilia Valentina Candia Barrera
8762 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Silvana Monserrat Araya Retamal
8763 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Maira Sadoval
8764 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Paula Francisca González Villablanca
8765 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Antonia Florencia Mitchell Opazo
8766 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Valentina Loreto Gallardo
8767 La Providencia de Concepción 3° Basico Javiera Paz Alarcón Fernández
8768 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Vania Constanza Muñoz Sanchez
8769 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Monserrat Alesandra Gutiérrez
8770 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Martina Ignacia Muñoz G
8771 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Javiera Constanza Rojas Zagal
8772 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Fernanda Scarlette Fuentealba Poblete
8773 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Sofia Belen Avendaño Morales
8774 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Consuelo Alejandra Maldonado Inostroza
8775 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Valentina de los Angeles Monsalves Tapia
8776 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Catalina Paula Olearte Cofre
8777 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Ailyne Javiera Bastías Leyton
8778 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Valentina Guirliiana Petignarri Solis
8779 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Pamela Rodríguez
8780 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Valentina Ignacia Merino Hidalgo
8781 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Catalina Belén Jara Pérez
8782 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Antonia Valentina Ortiz Quiroz
8783 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Jesasmin Alejandra Muñoz Morales
8784 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Barbara Estepania Lopez Novoa
8785 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Konstanza Neira Zarzar
8786 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Gabriela Antonia Manriquez Rubio
8787 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Beatriz Catalina Muñoz Sanhueza
8788 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Valeria Pilar del Carmen Saavedra Rocha
8789 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Tonka Natacha Caceres Aravena
8790 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Paulina Aracelly Quezada Serrano
8791 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Anais Fernanda Muñoz Araneda
8792 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Ignacia Catalina Marín Contador
8793 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Fernanda Odalis Rivera Rodriguez
8794 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Francisca Antonia Herrera Castillo
8795 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Sophia Sarita Belen Castillo Sepúlveda
8796 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Veronica Andrea Salinas Painecur
8797 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Ignacia Rayen Lipiante Landaeta
8798 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Gabriela Francisca Luna Pérez
8799 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Javiera Ayleen Lipiante Landaeta
8800 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Trinidad Amparo Reyes Rodríguez
8801 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Angie Constanza Belén Aedo Solis
8802 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Javiera Antonia Vásquez Sepulveda
8803 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Catalina Antonia Gaete Muñoz
8804 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Catalina Belén Candia Calvumil
8805 La Providencia de Concepción 4° Basico Valentina Seguel
8806 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Francisco Guzman
8807 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Constanza Marchant
8808 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico María Vera
8809 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Fernanda Correa
8810 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico María Jesús
8811 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Constanza Chirinos
8812 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Nayaret Aravena
8813 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Pedro Severino
8814 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Javier Gonzalez
8815 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Dilan Ramirez
8816 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Hans Alexis Humberto Hermosilla Pinto
8817 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Sebastian Campos
8818 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Krishna Saldivia
8819 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico Dayan Ramirez
8820 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Anais Belen Rojas Rojas
8821 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Cristian Andrés Aguirre Morales
8822 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Carlos Ballan López Gonzáles
8823 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Guillermo Elias Salinas Riveros
8824 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Maicol Yino Castañeda Gonsales
8825 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Macarena Alejandra Lepicheo Silva
8826 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Francisca Cisternas
8827 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Barbara Alejandra Torres Moraga
8828 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Daniella Belén Diaz Torres
8829 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Camila Andrea Valenzuela Basaure
8830 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Diego Andres Santibañez Leiva
8831 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Caleb Mora Toro
8832 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Geraldin Soledad Allende Allende
8833 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Melisa Alejandra Fuentes
8834 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Anita Lissette Padilla Bastias
8835 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Belén del Carmen Sandobal Benavides
8836 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Airon Ignacio Miranda Rossi
8837 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Angel Ernesto Aguilera Millan
8838 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Makarena del Carmen Hernandez Arias
8839 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico NN
8840 Laura Vicuña 5° Basico Nancy Andrea Bouston Silva
8841 Laura Vicuña 2° Basico John
8842 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Millaray Javiera de la Fuente Paulete
8843 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Yhaira Tapia Aranda
8844 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico José Amigo
8845 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Janis Soledad Medina Albornoz
8846 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Katia Milenka Robles Cifuentes
8847 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Sergio Becerra
8848 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Amanda María Tuma Sanchez
8849 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Barbara Isabel Molina Hott
8850 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Nicolas Caceres
8851 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Jordan Sheper
8852 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Sergio Alejandro Gonzalez Pinto
8853 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Paloma Estefania Cayun Zuñiga
8854 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Aylen Antú Aguilera Millan
8855 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Javier Alegre Veloso
8856 Laura Vicuña 3° Basico Saimon Lillo
8857 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Millaray Ester Escobar Santibañez
8858 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico José Miguel Droguett Gonzalez
8859 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Benjamin Milla
8860 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Rodrigo Alejandro Fuenzalida Rojas
8861 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Sebastian Hernandez
8862 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Josefa Palma Gonzalez
8863 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Ignacia Belen Gonsalez Cornejo
8864 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Guillermo Andre Lira Huañaco
8865 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Jose Vega Sanguiz
8866 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Patricio Jesús Bascuñan Espinoza
8867 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Jostyn Dilan Valdés Stuardo
8868 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Jeremy Jesus León Cordova
8869 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Sebastián Felipe Ampuero González
8870 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Andres de la Fuente
8871 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Patricia Gomez Diaz
8872 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Jose Tomas Del Rio Muñoz
8873 Laura Vicuña 4° Basico Francisca Ignacia Barahona Millán
8874 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 1° Basico Benjamín Marguiz
8875 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 1° Basico Javier Jara Mora
8876 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 1° Basico Neisse Burdiles Allende
8877 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 1° Basico Sofía Salgado Rubio
8878 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 1° Basico Antonia Farías Soto
8879 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 1° Basico Jesús Escanilla
8880 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 1° Basico Gabriel Bustamante
8881 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 1° Basico Carla Fernanda Arriagada Peña
8882 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 1° Basico Amanda Monserrat Márquez Manríquez
8883 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 1° Basico Felipe Mella
8884 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 1° Basico Camila Ignacia Contalba Galaz
8885 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Michelle Castro
8886 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Romina Concha
8887 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Valentina Ortega
8888 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Camila González Cuellar
8889 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Francisca Andrea Osorio Osorio
8890 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Vicente Alexis Aros Villaseca
8891 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Bárbara Sofía Bravo H.
8892 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Daniela Martínez
8893 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Rodrigo Antonio Caro Carrasco
8894 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Sofía Sotelo
8895 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Constanza Paola Zúñiga Cornejo
8896 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 2° Basico Matías Ignacio Morales Muñoz
8897 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 5° Basico Matías Jesús Varas Aquin
8898 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 5° Basico María Ignacia Fuentes Sandoval
8899 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 5° Basico Julián Felipe Llan Molina
8900 Leonardo Da Vinci de Rancagua 5° Basico Valeria Maricela Baginsky Riffo
8901 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Camila Isidora Gómez González
8902 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Jorge Eduardo Rojas Bórquez
8903 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Damarys Daniela Alarcón Aguilera
8904 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Javiera Antonia Bustamante Moraga
8905 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Fabrizzio Andrés Ortega Eraipi
8906 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Benjamín Ignacio Vasquez Silva
8907 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Vaitiare Andrea Barrera Tapia
8908 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Luana Naysu Núñez Hernández
8909 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Escarlett Giulana Araya Ortiz
8910 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Francisco Javier Acevedo González
8911 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Noemí Antonia Riveros Becerra
8912 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 1° Basico Martín Esteban Soto Muñoz
8913 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Benjamin Romero Latriz
8914 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Nayareth Reyes
8915 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Maximiliano Joel Pinto Undurraga
8916 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Anderson Jonathan González Tapia
8917 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Fabian Peña
8918 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Kevin Vargas
8919 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Ignacio Mateo Ramírez San Martín
8920 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Nicolás Hector Ismael Pizarro Olmos
8921 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Jorge Herrera Montecinos
8922 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Javiera Astudillo Ayala
8923 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Aylin Angela Maldonado Leri
8924 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Thiare Yanitza Castro Parra
8925 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Constanza Anais Ramos Lara
8926 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Lucas Gabriel Pacheco González
8927 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Arnaldo Castro Zuñiga
8928 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Felipe Alexander Peña Rojas
8929 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Carlos Moises Avalos Jorquera
8930 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Yolanda Paz Donoso Eheuquel
8931 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Dylan Felipe Tapia Gomez
8932 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Ariel Mancilla Minder
8933 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Catalina Rodriguez
8934 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Matías Ramos
8935 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Bastián Eladio Navarrete Fernández
8936 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Franco Andrés Núñez Oyarzún
8937 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 2° Basico Sebastián Alexis Cuello Roma
8938 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Ricardo Silva
8939 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Joaquín Fernández
8940 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Constanza Silva Estrada
8941 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Javiera María Ubilla Rodríguez
8942 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Trinidad Gechard
8943 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 3° Basico María Fernanda Vargas Cisternas
8944 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Rose Mery González
8945 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Benjamín Mena
8946 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 3° Basico Gabriela Zuñiga
8947 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Gabriela Peña Huenlelaf
8948 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Josett Anais González
8949 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Kerry Aylinee Moyano Rojas
8950 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Sergio Andrés Guajardo Brates
8951 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Marcelo Pérez Poncé
8952 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Fernando Reyes Echeverria
8953 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Lucas Alfonso Cardenas Aguayo
8954 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Juan Peralta Galleguillos
8955 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Javiera Hernández Araya
8956 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Matías Ignacio Amaya
8957 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Valentina Alvarez Sanchez
8958 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Antonia Ortiz Araya
8959 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Mauricio Alejandro Gallardo Rojas
8960 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Carolina Pamela Olmedo Zamorano
8961 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Lenaiz Gabriela Caldera Sanchez
8962 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Camila Andrea Rojo Villegas
8963 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Augusto Soto
8964 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Camilo Reinaldo Lagos Latín
8965 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Carlos Antonio Parra Toledo
8966 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Felipe Ignacio Rojas Silva
8967 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Lucas Alonso Rivero Fuentes
8968 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Constanza Ignacia Bravo Ordenes
8969 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Isai Ruiz Pereira
8970 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Joaquin Orellana Canales
8971 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Lorena Alejandra González Astudillo
8972 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Anthony Paul Garay
8973 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico José Miguel Pérez Pérez
8974 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Allan Alexis Rojas Pulgar
8975 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Benjamín Contreras Zamora
8976 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Florencia Antonia Cardenas Aguayo
8977 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Lucas Damian Serey Correa
8978 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico Cathalina Orellana Zamora
8979 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 4° Basico David Nicolas Martinez Meza
8980 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Juan José Patricio Rojas Palma
8981 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Valentina Yilliana Cofre Zamora
8982 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Melany Lobos Vidal
8983 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Anais Aurora Rodríguez Aracena
8984 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Nayareth Paulina López González
8985 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Carolina Ignacia Vicencio Salinas
8986 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Noelia Andrea Cid Santander
8987 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Alejandro Cuello Roma
8988 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Alvaro Alejandro Pérez Urbina
8989 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Mario Sergio Urtubia Díaz
8990 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Lukas Fabian Jara Pérez
8991 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico María José Lara Vial
8992 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Michel Bastian Morales Castro
8993 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Alex Nicolás Lopez el Pozo
8994 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Gabriel Alejandro Castillo Calderón
8995 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Byron Jeremia Ratto Carrasco
8996 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Ana lisett Avalos Jorquera
8997 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Ian Leonel Araya Muñoz
8998 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Benjamin Pizarro
8999 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Ignacio Contreras Vera
9000 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Malcom Zurita Campos
9001 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Anais Belén Alvear Salinas
9002 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Bayron Hugo Cardenas Villarroel
9003 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Krissta Mary Avila Riquelme
9004 Libertador Bernardo O´higgins de Viña del Mar 5° Basico Santiago José Guichard Rojas
9005 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Ralle Oyarzun
9006 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Esperanza Lastra Castro
9007 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Rocio Marros
9008 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Felipe Díaz Véliz
9009 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Catalina Díaz
9010 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Alejandra Roa Sanhueza
9011 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Astrid Schualm
9012 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Antonia Belén Zamora
9013 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Matías Vega Stamm
9014 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Oscar Sepúlveda
9015 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Carlos Duarte
9016 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Matilde Rodríguez
9017 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico María Ignacia Oyaneder Sepúlveda
9018 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Isabella Moreno
9019 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Jesús Guzmán
9020 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Edú Rodríguez
9021 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Pablo Azolas Trujillo
9022 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Antonia Saavedra
9023 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico María Angélica Mas Pesantes
9024 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Lucas González
9025 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Daniel Valladares González
9026 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Sofia Aravena
9027 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Agustín Sanhueza
9028 Liceo Alexander Fleming 1° Basico Maximiliano Tapia Rivera
9029 Liceo Alexander Fleming 4° Basico Isidora Antonia Pérez Briones
9030 Liceo Alexander Fleming 4° Basico Catalina Rojas Fuentes
9031 Liceo Alexander Fleming 4° Basico Debora Patricia Zapata Dugua
9032 Liceo Alexander Fleming 4° Basico Gabriela María Paz Cabrera Percovich
9033 Liceo Alexander Fleming 4° Basico Cristian Ignacio Vidal Carreño
9034 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Claudia Jael Rojas Muñoz
9035 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 3° Basico María Paz Mayte Ordenes
9036 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 3° Basico Felipe Adriel Berríos Gómez
9037 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 3° Basico Franco Antonio
9038 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 3° Basico Luis Ricardo Pérez Olivares
9039 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 3° Basico Martina Arsbet Alquinta Ahumada
9040 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 3° Basico Valentina Galleguillos
9041 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 3° Basico Yunitza Tair Rojas Cortés
9042 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 3° Basico Fernanda Fritis Pérez
9043 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 3° Basico María Paz Mayte Ordenes
9044 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 3° Basico Diego Andrés Gálvez León
9045 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Luis Mauricio Balconzar Opazo
9046 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Renato Saá Godoy
9047 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Catalina Josefa González Villalobos
9048 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Gabriela Monserrat Escalante Flores
9049 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Carolina Andrea Alvarez Tapia
9050 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Cristóbal Esteban Gatica
9051 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Javiera Tello Varas
9052 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Isidora Constanza Armijo Gutiérrez
9053 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Jacob Abdías Cuchillo Gamarra
9054 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Catalina Olivares Michea
9055 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Alin Cea Zamora
9056 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 4° Basico Aracely Sofía Neira León
9057 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Nicolás Matías Ramírez Castillo
9058 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Tomás Díaz
9059 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Cristóbal Enrique Castillo Fredes
9060 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Antnella Loreto Olivera Bolados
9061 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Slavko Nicolás Boydanie Díaz
9062 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Diego Oscar Latorre Mondaca
9063 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Luciano Alberto Calderón Olivos
9064 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Jorge Chepilla
9065 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Camila Salamanca
9066 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Nicolás Sebastián Bastías Ortega
9067 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Sinai Miranda
9068 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Rocío Santibáñez
9069 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Paloma Renata Espejo Díaz
9070 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Javiera Monserrat Cortés Angel
9071 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Elba Helen Vargas Zambra
9072 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Yarella Olivares
9073 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Belén Ribero
9074 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Carol Daniela Rojas fuentes
9075 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Lucas Benjamín Figueroa García
9076 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Macarena Zúñiga
9077 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Rayén Gabriela Rojas Cuello
9078 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Valentina Ulloa Cortés
9079 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Catalina Belén Aguirre Castillo
9080 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Josefa Javiera Colman Bravo
9081 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Natalia Donoso
9082 Liceo de Música de Copiapó 5° Basico Yaravi Zárate Carvajal
9083 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Martín Ignacio Arriagada Gutiérrez
9084 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Jesus Riquelme medil
9085 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Anderson Albarrón Riquelme
9086 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Sofia Anais Alvarez Bravo
9087 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Sofia Escarleth Sanchez Muñoz
9088 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Scarlette Espinoza Quilñlef
9089 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Juan Carlos Rojas Schaaf
9090 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Maryorie Quilodrán
9091 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Luis Diego Pérez Chuqueman
9092 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Cristal Bermudez
9093 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Bastián Millar Romero
9094 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Ivan Cardenas
9095 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Cristobal Muñoz Urrutia
9096 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico José Luis Sanchez Muñoz
9097 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Mayerlyn Arlette Silva Acuña
9098 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Constanza Maciel Fica Torres
9099 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Benjamín Ignacio García Diez
9100 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Michael Cárdenas
9101 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Victoria De Los Angeles Quepumil Novoa
9102 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Marco Altamirano Mieres
9103 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Felipe Andres Klocher Varela
9104 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Catalina Todo
9105 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Nicole Gómez Maripan
9106 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Catalina Masiel Labraña Albarran
9107 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Debora Ester Soto Quinteros
9108 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Javier Alejandro Klocher Varela
9109 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Juan David Mallahual Huillitrun
9110 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico José Humberto Peralta Salgado
9111 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Franco Simón Muñoz Lillo
9112 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Yaritza Videla
9113 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Camilo Andres Espinoza Carrillo
9114 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Ashley Abigail Victorino Castro
9115 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Martina Barrera
9116 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Keila Soza Arteaga
9117 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Cristian Andres Wigand Muñoz
9118 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Marcelo Henriquez
9119 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Patricia Belén Medina Barriga
9120 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 1° Basico Franchesca Belén Barra Mella
9121 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Jim David Avila Silva
9122 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Yordan Rubilar Matus
9123 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Camila Truneo
9124 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Maria Fernanda Guerrero Trujillo
9125 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Antonia Belén Garrido Placencia
9126 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Camila Gonzalez
9127 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Annette Thiare Muñoz Mella
9128 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Constanza Colimán
9129 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Scarlet Gonzalez Gonzalez Vasquez
9130 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Valentina Sandoval
9131 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Rodrigo Alberto Pradenas Calbrin
9132 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico NN
9133 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Katiuska Yeruckza Jara Parra
9134 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Paula Ortiz
9135 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Vania Catalina Sepúlveda Salas
9136 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Tamara Pollete Cárdenas Bustamante
9137 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Balbina Noemí Moyano S.
9138 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Alexander Andres Rojas Fuentes
9139 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Camila Saray Orias Gonzalez
9140 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Banjamín Villrroel
9141 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Constanza Estefanía Díaz Contreras
9142 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Vanesa Francisca Huenchumil Nahuel
9143 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Critóbal Vicente Nahuelpi Sanhueza
9144 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Daniel Antony Muñoz Vera
9145 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Camila Andrea Painen Hube
9146 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Isber Cardenas Muñoz
9147 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Emili Antonia Ruiz Huenquimil
9148 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Constanza Bravo
9149 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Hans Millaleo Ponce
9150 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Fabiola Cepeda
9151 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Cristian Eduardo Montecinos Vera
9152 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Vicente Valentín Vallesteros
9153 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Fernanda Consuelo Cisternas Alvarado
9154 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Jhonatan Reyes
9155 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Francisca Catalina Epul Kloker
9156 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Gabriela Mella
9157 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Sebastian Ignacio Cruces Provoste
9158 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Daniela Saray Abarzúa Barra
9159 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Elias Franco
9160 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Moisés Eduardo Contreras Contreras
9161 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Sebastián Felipe Huircan Millaqueo
9162 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Anthony Parada
9163 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Karen Belén Verdugo Raihuanque
9164 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Mizraim Sazo
9165 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Yohaan Alexander Vargas Carrilaf
9166 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Genesis Carrasco Vergara
9167 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Raúl Bermudez Arteaga
9168 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Mariana Vasquez Díaz
9169 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Nicolas Painén
9170 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Madeleine Soto
9171 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Diego Alejandro Quiñinao Arias
9172 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Krishna Guisselle Aguila Navarrete
9173 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Benjamín Barrientos
9174 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Esteban Saez
9175 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Sofia Mella
9176 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico NN
9177 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Dafnne Francisca Ruiz Henriquez
9178 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Sara Catalina Aguayo Ortiz
9179 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Yessenia Beatriz Zapata Elgueta
9180 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Juan Badilla
9181 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Sergia Stiven Silva
9182 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Javier Sanchez
9183 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Maximiliano Zaid Flores Rosales
9184 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico NN
9185 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Ricardo Javier Lopez Diaz
9186 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico María Jesús Torres Molins
9187 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Catalina Telles
9188 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Rodolfo Peña
9189 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Nataly Maratana Paredes Venegas
9190 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Rogelio Rios
9191 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Gina Ester Pinto Barahona
9192 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Gabriel Bravo
9193 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Maira Trinidad Verdejo Parra
9194 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Angelo Arriagada
9195 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Isabel Alejandra Acuña Mancilla
9196 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Enynger Alejandra Bermúdez Arteaga
9197 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Fabián Leonel Merino Bravo
9198 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Matias Acuña
9199 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Sofia Alejandra Muñoz Figueroa
9200 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Nicolás Cristóbal Carriel Quilán
9201 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Indera Aracely Cruces Molina
9202 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Isber Giuliana Astudillo Lemonao
9203 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Pollette Aylin Carrasco Muñoz
9204 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Constanza De Los Angeles Grandón Huillitrun
9205 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Benjamín Esteban Carvajal Peña
9206 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Efrain Saez Aguayo
9207 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Krischna Nayaret Rumitot Cerda
9208 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Alex Alejandro Sandoval Guzman
9209 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Denisse Andrea Soto Urra
9210 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Ariata Monserrat Herrera Rodriguez
9211 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Suey Isamar Tropa Garay
9212 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Maximiliano Aranda Aros
9213 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Natalia Andrea Mangrepil Saez
9214 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Ariel Alonso Aguilera Gaete
9215 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Kevin Eleazar Bravo Chavez
9216 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Cristian Andres Barra Morales
9217 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Cristopher Ezequiel Medel Pinto
9218 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Sidny Arlyn Vera San Martín
9219 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Nicolás Joel Aracena Martínez
9220 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Valentina Juliett Bravo Chavez
9221 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Sebastián Aljandro Aranda Urrutia
9222 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico felipe Ignacio Elgueta Rubilar
9223 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Emilia Valentina López Garrido
9224 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Bastian Alfredo Muñoz Uribe
9225 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Astrid Fernanda Pinilla Quilodrán
9226 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Camila Constanza Huilcaman Belmar
9227 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Constanza Millaray Sandoval Díaz
9228 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Marcelo Ignacio Manquelipe Saéz
9229 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Barbarita Belén Villagrán Contreras
9230 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Geraldin Danae Parada Zavaleta
9231 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Bryan Antonio Ulloa Pedrero
9232 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Vania Millaray Henríquez Gonzalez
9233 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Alex Joaquin Tellez Grandón
9234 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Patrick Alexander Betanzo Fuentealba
9235 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Rodrigo Sandoval Guzmán
9236 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Kevi Osvaldo Monsalve Vera
9237 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Jordan Víctor Reyes Medel
9238 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Sara Ester Mariano Moreno
9239 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 2° Basico Crishna Antonella Toledo Suazo
9240 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Margarita Caniupil Calfileo
9241 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Talia Belen Gutierrez Fernandez
9242 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Christofer Pezo Barahona
9243 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Cristián Alejandro Ramos Alvarez
9244 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Nicolas Daniel Oliva Parada
9245 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Raquel Yahel Garrido Blanco
9246 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Scarlette Navarrete Mardones
9247 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Josefa Vera Fuentealba
9248 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Camila Antonia Diaz Lizama
9249 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 3° Basico Diego Villagran
9250 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Cristina Alejandra Espinoza Aguayo
9251 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 4° Basico Valentina Javiera Zarate Castro
9252 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Denisse Karime Urrutia Bravo
9253 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Cinthya Pia Riquelme Parra
9254 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Joaquin Esteban Lagos Tapia
9255 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Cristobal Alejandro Seguel Silva
9256 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Joselyn Scarlett Rodriguez Soto
9257 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Monica Belen Fica Cid
9258 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Estrella Urrutia Lizama
9259 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Daniela Madelaine Pinto Rubilar
9260 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Anais Molins Q.
9261 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Heber Alejandro Sandoval Diaz
9262 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Carla Elizabeth Riffo Leman
9263 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Javier Eduardo Bastias Sagredo
9264 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Yuliana Javiera Rothen Carvallo
9265 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Nayadeth Constanza Valdés Aravena
9266 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Bastian Puentes
9267 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Krishna Soledad Vera Sepulveda
9268 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Diego Esteban Hircán Millaqueo
9269 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Viviana Andrea Yañez Yañez
9270 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Yulissa Monsalve
9271 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Nicolas Aguayo
9272 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Camilo Moises Martínez H.
9273 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Luis Alberto Maulen Oyarce
9274 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Cristian Alejandro Valenzuela Delgado
9275 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Matías Pérez
9276 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Camila Anahi Carrillo Burgos
9277 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Yean Pier Alexis Railin Vergara
9278 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Bastián Enrique Torres Rivera
9279 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Alexia Verónica Yenuly Poblete
9280 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Constanza Betzabett Sagardia Contreras
9281 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Nohemy Constanza Araya Rubilar
9282 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Yasna Paola Baeza Vargas
9283 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Valentina Sisa Miranda Caniumil
9284 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Aracelli Alexandra Pizarro Moreno
9285 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Adela Alejandra Figueroa Aguilera
9286 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Estefany Nicol Toro Torres
9287 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Ximena Lizette Avello Avello
9288 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Natalia Sasú Ferrada Ferrada
9289 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Fernanda rayen Llanquinao Molina
9290 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Maximiliano Novoa Diaz
9291 Liceo Técnico Centenario De Temuco 5° Basico Kevin Andres Loncomilla Ruiz
9292 Lincoln College 1° Basico Millaray Valenzuela
9293 Lincoln College 1° Basico Benajmín Rubio
9294 Lincoln College 1° Basico Camilo Adam Tapia Ramírez
9295 Lincoln College 1° Basico Sebastián Stuardo Luna
9296 Lincoln College 1° Basico Pricila Ruiz Diaz
9297 Lincoln College 1° Basico Martina Anais Lagos Millaur
9298 Lincoln College 1° Basico Catalina Selena Moreno
9299 Lincoln College 1° Basico Emilia Vasquez
9300 Lincoln College 1° Basico Constanza Cariman
9301 Lincoln College 2° Basico Daniel Fernando Marquez Yuger
9302 Lincoln College 2° Basico Kaliope Antonia Castro Gutierres
9303 Lincoln College 2° Basico Esteban Alejandro Jara Jara
9304 Lincoln College 2° Basico Luciano Alonso Lopez Rojas
9305 Lincoln College 2° Basico Vicente Eloi Enrique Samora
9306 Lincoln College 2° Basico Claudia Belen Martinez Bravo
9307 Lincoln College 2° Basico Alonso Ignacio Ilabaca Valdivia
9308 Lincoln College 2° Basico Fernando Nicolas Espinoza Aliaga
9309 Lincoln College 2° Basico Sebastian Andrés Escobar Xilcapama
9310 Lincoln College 2° Basico Isidora Sofía Navarro Flores
9311 Lincoln College 2° Basico Daniela Javiera Miranda Monge
9312 Lincoln College 2° Basico Diego Vicente Pérez Merino
9313 Lincoln College 2° Basico Génesis Rodriguez Figueroa
9314 Lincoln College 3° Basico Celeste Andrea Cárcamo González
9315 Lincoln College 3° Basico Millaray Rodriguez
9316 Lincoln College 3° Basico Hernán José Luis Esquivel Cariz
9317 Lincoln College 3° Basico Diego Ignacio Godoy Arenas
9318 Lincoln College 3° Basico Yerben Elisa Martínez Gutierrez
9319 Lincoln College 3° Basico Valentina Paz Rozas Gonzalez
9320 Lincoln College 4° Basico Delia Carolina Pizarro Sepúlveda
9321 Lincoln College 4° Basico Pricilla Antonia Guerrero Galvez
9322 Lincoln College 4° Basico Diego Steffano Huerta Gutierrez
9323 Lincoln College 4° Basico José Alejandro Vargas Litardo
9324 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Matias Eduardo Araya Uribe
9325 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Matías Alejandro Alvarez Tapia
9326 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Alonso Damián Miranda Monsalves
9327 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Martín Alonso Suazo Segura
9328 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Alonso Ramírez Ramos
9329 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Rosa Esperanza Valverde Córpaz
9330 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Pablo Moi
9331 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Catalina Renata Carter C
9332 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Matilde Guevara
9333 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Dafne Vargas
9334 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Andres Ramirez
9335 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Matilde Martinez Castillo
9336 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Sofia Antonella Ines Zárate Riquelme
9337 Lorenzo Sazie 1° Basico Daniela Guerra Pino
9338 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Mauricio Martinez
9339 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Agustin Muñoz Contreras
9340 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Geraldine Elena Bocaz Aedo
9341 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Angel Miranda
9342 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Vicente Azocar
9343 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Pablo Ignacio Arias Toledo
9344 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Valeska Andrea Montecino Irarrazabal
9345 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Nicolas Hernandez Cancino
9346 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Isadora Rustra Lopez
9347 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Fernanda Irribarra Hernandez
9348 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Benjamin Dupont
9349 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Laura Lorca
9350 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Enzo Paolo Fabio Canario
9351 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Paloma Lourdes Ramirez
9352 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Marcela Ramírez
9353 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Almendra Eugenia de Jesús Mendez Medina
9354 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Ximena Riquelme
9355 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Florencia Almonacid Pezo
9356 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Camila Beiza
9357 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Benjamín Villaseca
9358 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico NN
9359 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Catalina Yañez Vallejos
9360 Lorenzo Sazie 3° Basico Antonia Ruiz Portalier
9361 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Catalina Veliz
9362 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Misael Vergara
9363 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Felix Pedro Bendezú Huapaya
9364 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Marcela Ximena Chong Hernández
9365 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Jorge Villalobos
9366 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Marcos López Leon
9367 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Felipe Verdugo Cabrera
9368 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Jorge Alexis Paira Araneda
9369 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Cristóbal Roa
9370 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Moises Bugueño
9371 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Valentina Eileen Urbina Mallea
9372 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Piero Daniel Bernabe Huaman
9373 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Lorenzo Raphael Jimenes Salas
9374 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Valentina Jara Funes
9375 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Naomi Itatí Valverde Córpaz
9376 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Tomás Martínez
9377 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Fernando Ayala Sarria
9378 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Roberto Bustos
9379 Lorenzo Sazie 4° Basico Valentina Villanueva
9380 Lorenzo Sazie 5° Basico Carlo Ignacio Zerega Vargas
9381 Lorenzo Sazie 5° Basico Antonia Ignacia Miranda Monsalves
9382 Lorenzo Sazie 5° Basico Francisco Quijada
9383 Lorenzo Sazie 5° Basico Luan Guzman
9384 Lorenzo Sazie 5° Basico Marcelo Andrés Ramírez Devia
9385 Lorenzo Sazie 5° Basico Pablo Sandoval
9386 Lorenzo Sazie 5° Basico Piero Huaranga
9387 Los Bosquinos 4° Basico Cristian Francisco Escobar Enrique
9388 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Natalia Mercado
9389 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Nicolás Campos
9390 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Amir Arvuad Astorga
9391 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Braulio Hernández
9392 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Cinthya Vanessa Dondero Burgos
9393 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Valentina Caro
9394 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Patricia Jacqueline de Lourdes Menares Zamora
9395 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Camila Ignacia Muñoz Boidon
9396 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Constanza Alvarez Aguirre
9397 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Joaquin Pino Leal
9398 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Ignacia Andrea González Alfaro
9399 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Adhair González
9400 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Renata Carolina Mendoza Timmermann
9401 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Alvaro Andres Lazcano Canto
9402 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Francisca Soto
9403 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Renato Gonzalez
9404 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Maite Anais Monsalve Gutierrez
9405 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Almendra Gonzalez
9406 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Vania Carolina Quiroz Catalan
9407 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Benjamin Patricio Carrillo Escalona
9408 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Walter Emilio Barrera Valencia
9409 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico María Paz Contreras Carrosa
9410 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Benjamin Ignacio Obreque Hormazabal
9411 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Chrissel Nicol Arce Cabrera
9412 Los Bosquinos 3° Basico Fernanda Monserrat